Davenport Arabian Pedigrees, Copyright 2021
https://davenporthorses.org
There is no guarantee to the accuracy of this information. Use at your own risk.
Index page
SIR: 1958 GS
SIR
1958 GS 14317 AHR
Breeder: Charles C Craver III
Breeding Group: Core Haifi non-Fasal

Tail Male: *DEYR
Tail Female: *RESHAN
Foundation Horses
              *URFAH,  25.0%
       Great Hamdani,  20.3%
               *DEYR,  15.6%
            *WADDUDA,  12.5%
              *MUSON,   6.2%
             *RESHAN,   6.2%
              *JEDAH,   6.2%
            *ABBEIAN,   6.2%
             *ABEYAH,   1.6%



			*DEYR: 1904 CS

		HANAD: 1922 CS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			SANKIRAH: 1915 BM
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
	TRIPOLI: 1948 CS

			*HAMRAH: 1904 BS
				*URFAH 1899 BM                
		POKA: 1921 CM
				*ABBEIAN 1900 GS              
			SHERIA: 1911 GM
				*URFAH 1899 BM                
SIR: 1958 GS
				*MUSON 1899 GS                
			LETAN: 1909 GS
				*JEDAH 1902 BRM                
		DHAREB: 1924 GS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			MOLIAH: 1911 CM
				*WADDUDA 1899 CM              
	DHAREBAH: 1946 GM
				HARARA 1912 CS                (*DEYR 1904 CS x *HAFFIA 1906 CM)
			ANTEZ: 1921 CS
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
		ANTARAH: 1931 BM
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			HASIKER: 1914 GM
				*RESHAN 1896 GM               


Davenport Descendants (3 Generations): 1961 GM JESSICA (SIR x TARA) 1965 GS SIR ALAMEIN (EL ALAMEIN x JESSICA) 1966 GM SUGAR PLUM (ARAMIS x JESSICA) 1969 CM MAID MARIAN (PRINCE HAL x JESSICA) 1974 GM LYSANDRA [ 2] (LYSANDER x MAID MARIAN) 1975 GM PRINCESS HALENA (ADRIAN x MAID MARIAN) 1978 CM TARAMEIN [ 1] (IBN ALAMEIN x MAID MARIAN) 1979 CM MISS MARIAN [ 2] (MONSOON x MAID MARIAN) 1988 CG JLP PRINZ CHARLES (MEINSPRING x MAID MARIAN) 1970 GS PHIDIAS (PRINCE HAL x JESSICA) 1972 GM ANNELIESE (LYSANDER x JESSICA) 1987 BM BINT ANNELIESE (PLANTAGENET x ANNELIESE) 1973 GM AZIZA KANDYKISSES (LYSANDER x JESSICA) 1977 GM TALAA [ 4] (SAID ABDALLAH x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1979 GM KUHAYLAH HAYFIYAH [ 1] (PERICLES x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1976 CM ROSE OF JESSICA (PRINCE HANAD x JESSICA) 1980 CM ROSEBUD LBU [ 7] (TRIAN x ROSE OF JESSICA) 1981 BM FCF KATJA [ 1] (OBERON x ROSE OF JESSICA) 1961 GM ROSALINE (SIR x ANTAN) 1966 CS JAL KHEBIR (EL ALAMEIN x ROSALINE) 1962 CM CRESSIDA (SIR x ANTAN) 1966 CM CRISTABEL (TRIPOLI x CRESSIDA) 1968 CM BINT ALAMEIN (EL ALAMEIN x CRESSIDA) 1972 CM VERONA [ 9] (SIR MARCHEN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1973 CM TULIP [ 4] (TRIPOLI x BINT ALAMEIN) 1974 GS CORINTHIAN (LYSANDER x BINT ALAMEIN) 1976 CM MERINGUE [10] (SIR MARCHEN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1979 GS ALAADRI [ 7] (ADRIAN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1991 BM BINT BINT ALAMEIN (IBN ALAMEIN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1970 CS COLUMBUS (PRINCE HAL x CRESSIDA) 1971 GM VIOLA (PRINCE HAL x CRESSIDA) 1975 GS MARCH TEMPO [ 1] (SIR MARCHEN x VIOLA) 1977 CM VIVACITY [ 4] (TRIPOLI x VIOLA) 1979 GS LYDIAN [10] (LYSANDER x VIOLA) 1984 CM ALETHA CF [ 3] (CATHAY x VIOLA) 1985 GM VIOLETTA CF [ 5] (SALUTATION x VIOLA) 1972 GG HALTAN (PRINCE HAL x CRESSIDA) 1984 GG CA EL CID (HALTAN x WAHLEEAH) 1975 CM SALOMEIN (IBN ALAMEIN x CRESSIDA) 1979 CG MV SUDAN (SALUTATION x SALOMEIN) 1980 CS MV REFLECTION [ 5] (SALUTATION x SALOMEIN) 1981 CG MV RAPOLEY (MV HASHEM BEY x SALOMEIN) 1984 CM APRIL MIST MV (SIR MARCHEN x SALOMEIN) 1985 CS MV CROWN PRINCE (MV FIRST EDITION x SALOMEIN) 1986 CS IBN HASHEM BEY [ 1] (MV HASHEM BEY x SALOMEIN) 1987 CM MV SONNET (MV HASHEM BEY x SALOMEIN) 1989 CM MV SALOMEIN EMBER (ILIAD x SALOMEIN) 1977 CS KAMIL ANTEZ (KAMIL IBN SALAN x CRESSIDA) 1991 GS SA BEAUJOLAIS (KAMIL ANTEZ x MOSELLE CF) 1991 CS SA STARANTEZ [ 1] (KAMIL ANTEZ x FILIGREE CF) 1980 GM CRESSANDRA (SAID ABDALLAH x CRESSIDA) 1984 GM JEMSTONE [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x CRESSANDRA) 1985 GG POLARIS CL (ANCHORAGE x CRESSANDRA) 1987 BM VEGA CL (SALUTATION x CRESSANDRA) 2003 GS PRINCE LYCORIS [ 3] (LYRISTES x CRESSANDRA) 1981 CM SIDA-SAHA (KAMIL IBN SAHANAD x CRESSIDA) 1998 CM JEN BEAUTY A SAHA [ 3] (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x SIDA-SAHA) 2004 CS JEN PRINCE OF SAHA (MI MAJEST PRINCE x SIDA-SAHA) 1982 CM SH ENDLESS LOVE (KAMIL IBN SAHANAD x CRESSIDA) 2004 CS PAL-ARA SENAD (PAL-ARA SENSATION x SH ENDLESS LOVE) 1962 GM SILVIA (SIR x TARA) 1966 GM PENNELOPE (SIR x SILVIA) 1973 GM TIDBIT [ 3] (PRINCE HAL x PENNELOPE) 1976 GS PRAXITILES (DHARANAD x PENNELOPE) 1967 GS EDEN (SIR x SILVIA) 1972 CM TOFFEE [ 6] (EDEN x TARA) 1970 GS CAPULET (LYSANDER x SILVIA) 1982 GM CAPUCINE [ 3] (CAPULET x REMINISCE) 1982 GS ZACHARIA [ 3] (CAPULET x LEONIE) 1995 GM TAAHER (CAPULET x DESERT LEGACY) 1995 GM TARABAH (CAPULET x SIMOOM BINT SALAF) 1971 GM LYVIA (LYSANDER x SILVIA) 1976 GM SAN MIGUEL YEGUA (SAID ABDALLAH x LYVIA) 1982 GM CH LYVIAN (FLIGHT PLAN x LYVIA) 1972 GS IBN DHARANTEZ (DHARANTEZ x SILVIA) 1982 GS TAJAR CF [ 3] (IBN DHARANTEZ x ORIOLE) 1987 GG EOTHEN CF (IBN DHARANTEZ x INDIAN SUMMER CF) 1989 GM ALYSSUM CF [ 2] (IBN DHARANTEZ x CLOVER) 1997 GM PRETTY PRECIOUSCF (IBN DHARANTEZ x PRETTY FANCY) 1976 GS SILVANTEZ (DHARANTEZ x SILVIA) 1982 GG SYLVAN FLIGHT (SILVANTEZ x FANCY FLIGHT) 1982 GG TYRANTEZ (SILVANTEZ x TYRANAH) 1984 GM SILVANAH [ 3] (SILVANTEZ x BINT NAHAS) 1986 BM BINT BINT NAHAS (SILVANTEZ x BINT NAHAS) 1978 GG IMUSDALE MARSHAL (SAID ABDALLAH x SILVIA) 1979 GM IMUSDALE BELLE (IONIAN x SILVIA) 1982 GM IMUSDALE LIL (IONIAN x SILVIA) 1963 GM ADRIANA (SIR x ANTAN) 1968 GG ATHENIAN (PERICLES x ADRIANA) 1969 GM PERIANA (PERICLES x ADRIANA) 1975 GS PERSUASION [ 5] (KAMIL IBN SALAN x PERIANA) 1976 GM PERSNICKETY [ 8] (KAMIL IBN SALAN x PERIANA) 1979 GS PERIGEE [ 2] (PRINCE HAL x PERIANA) 1971 GS ADRIAN (PRINCE HAL x ADRIANA) 1975 GM PRINCESS HALENA (ADRIAN x MAID MARIAN) 1978 GM ANLANAH [ 4] (ADRIAN x LYSANDRA) 1979 GS ALAADRI [ 7] (ADRIAN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1979 GM BRYONY [ 2] (ADRIAN x TULIP) 1979 CM FRILL [ 2] (ADRIAN x TRILL) 1972 GM OUR QUEST (PRINCE HAL x ADRIANA) 1976 GM OUR PROMISE [ 1] (SIR MARCHEN x OUR QUEST) 1978 GS BY REQUEST (TRIPOLI x OUR QUEST) 1980 GS BELAH (ORIENT EXPRESS x OUR QUEST) 1974 GG ANDROCLES (SIR MARCHEN x ADRIANA) 1976 GM SAUTERNE (TRIPOLI x ADRIANA) 1981 GM CHABLIS CF [ 4] (SIR MARCHEN x SAUTERNE) 1982 GS SORCERER CF [ 3] (SIR MARCHEN x SAUTERNE) 1984 GM MOSELLE CF [ 3] (MIMIC x SAUTERNE) 1986 GS SERRANO CF (LYDIAN x SAUTERNE) 1988 CM NECTAR CF [ 3] (SALUTATION x SAUTERNE) 1990 GS AL KARIIB CF (ALAADRI x SAUTERNE) 1977 GM ARTEMA (TRIPOLI x ADRIANA) 1985 GM FLEURETTE CF [ 2] (FLORENTINE x ARTEMA) 1993 CM ARTEMISIA CF (MV REFLECTION x ARTEMA) 1997 CG ART DECO CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x ARTEMA) 1981 CM ARIADNE CF (BRIGANTINE x ADRIANA) 1988 BM ELISA CF [ 2] (SALUTATION x ARIADNE CF) 1995 GS TRIAD CF (TRILOGY x ARIADNE CF) 2001 CS SHIRAZ CF [ 5] (REGENCY CF x ARIADNE CF) 2004 CM VALSE TRISTE TW [ 1] (TRILOGY x ARIADNE CF) 1982 GS ASPEN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x ADRIANA) 1985 CM ADRIENNE CF (REGENCY CF x ADRIANA) 1989 CM KHITAI CF (CATHAY x ADRIENNE CF) 1996 GM LYCIA CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x ADRIENNE CF) 1998 GM BELIGHT CF [ 1] (TRILOGY x ADRIENNE CF) 2001 GM CANTATA CF [ 1] (TRILOGY x ADRIENNE CF) 2009 CM ZAYNAH CW (ATHANOR x ADRIENNE CF) 1986 CM SEQUIN CF (REGENCY CF x ADRIANA) 1992 CM TRINKET GCA (BANTER CF x SEQUIN CF) 1963 CS TARUS (SIR x TARA) 1966 GM CELIA (SIR x ANTAN) 1966 CS GRAND PASS (SIR x PORTIA) 1981 CS LETARNAD (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1986 CS DAHABI NIJMI (LETARNAD x LETARLAH) 1987 CS DDA KAZZ [ 8] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1987 CM DDA NADIR AMIRA [ 2] (LETARNAD x ANTEZZAH) 1989 BM DDA HADBA [ 3] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1989 GM DDA ILAHI ZIYARA [ 3] (LETARNAD x DEJONTUE) 1989 CM DDA JINNIYI SADA (LETARNAD x DDA LATIFAH) 1989 BM DDA KADAMI (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1989 CM DDA MAUZI (LETARNAD x ANTEZZAH) 1990 BM DDA INZIHI (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1990 BS DDA SEMPER FI [ 1] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1991 CM DDA FANTASYWRITER [ 1] (LETARNAD x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1991 CM DDA NOSTALGIA (LETARNAD x NERISSA CF) 1992 BM DDA MIASER (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1992 CS DDA RASAN [ 4] (LETARNAD x CINNABAR CF) 1993 CS DDA SAKHAR (LETARNAD x CL KELIGIRL) 1994 CS DDA JOWAD (LETARNAD x CL KELIGIRL) 1994 GS JIMS JOKER (LETARNAD x JIMS DIAMOND LIL) 1996 GS JB SILVER BLAZE (LETARNAD x JIMS DIAMOND LIL) 1999 CS RL HASAN SHAMMARI (LETARNAD x DDA HADBA) 2000 CM R L ANGELGIRL [ 1] (LETARNAD x DDA SHALAANA) 1982 CM ANTEZZAH (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1986 CM DDA SHAMI SUWARI [ 1] (DAWN PATROL x ANTEZZAH) 1987 CM DDA NADIR AMIRA [ 2] (LETARNAD x ANTEZZAH) 1989 CM DDA MAUZI (LETARNAD x ANTEZZAH) 1990 GM DDA ANTIKAT [ 1] (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1993 BS DDA ALI [ 1] (CL HI NED x ANTEZZAH) 1995 GM RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA [ 5] (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1999 CM RL KADBAT ABRIL [ 1] (DDA RASAN x ANTEZZAH) 1984 CM DDA LATIFAH (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1989 CM DDA JINNIYI SADA (LETARNAD x DDA LATIFAH) 1990 CM DDA LAETITIA (PORTENT x DDA LATIFAH) 1994 CS DDA IHSAN [ 2] (DDA KAZZ x DDA LATIFAH) 1985 CS DDA LETARLAD (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1986 GS BAILE LA BAMBA (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1999 GM FAQUORAH (BAILE LA BAMBA x DDA ILAHI ZIYARA) 1999 GM JADAH BESHAN (BAILE LA BAMBA x CINNABAR CF) 1986 CG PIONEER CF (GRAND PASS x PRALINE) 1992 CM LAST SUMMER (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1999 CS SURPASS (DDA KAZZ x LAST SUMMER) 1966 BM HIGH-C (SIR x ASARA) 1971 BM CONNIE PRINCESS (PRINCE HAL x HIGH-C) 1978 BS CL PRAIRIE WIND [ 4] (DHARANAD x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1981 CG PRINCTONE (BRIMSTONE x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1984 GG CL CROCUS (LYSANDER x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1994 GM AC MISS LYDIA (SA SIR TRIPOLI x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1973 GG HIGHSANDER (LYSANDER x HIGH-C) 1974 GM C-LYSARA (LYSANDER x HIGH-C) 1979 CS EL DHARANAD (DHARANAD x C-LYSARA) 1981 GM SARALENE (BRIGANTINE x C-LYSARA) 1983 GS KASAH ASTAR [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x C-LYSARA) 1984 GM OUR ALEEYA [ 8] (HEIR APPARENT x C-LYSARA) 1986 GM ACF MISS LIBERTY [ 1] (PORTENT x C-LYSARA) 1975 BS HIRUSH AL KRUSH (CL DHAREN) (DHARANAD x HIGH-C) 1976 BS OREB AL KRUSH (CL NISAB) (DHARANAD x HIGH-C) 1977 BS CL HI NED (DHARANAD x HIGH-C) 1982 GM HI SANDRA [ 3] (CL HI NED x ANLANAH) 1986 GM GHA CEANNA (CL HI NED x ANLANAH) 1987 CM ROUGE DAME GHA (CL HI NED x ANLANAH) 1987 CS SIR ADONIS GHA (CL HI NED x VERONA) 1988 CM CERDA GHA (CL HI NED x VERONA) 1988 GS MR C GHA (CL HI NED x WHIMSY CF) 1988 CM SANDY GHA (CL HI NED x ANLANAH) 1988 CM VERCIA GHA (CL HI NED x VIVACE CF) 1988 BM VERGILLA GHA (CL HI NED x DDA ALFARA ID) 1993 BS DDA ALI [ 1] (CL HI NED x ANTEZZAH) 1993 CM DDA SHALAANA [ 2] (CL HI NED x BINT OBERON) 1997 GM IV SHTIKA AL KRUSH (CL HI NED x TIKA AL KRUSH) 1997 CM JAVERA XZANDRIA (CL HI NED x JAVERA CHANNELLE) 1982 BS HIGH-B (BRIMSTONE x HIGH-C) 1993 CM STRAWBERRY KURUSH [ 1] (HIGH-B x OUR ALEEYA) 1998 GM HIA BINT HIGHB [ 1] (HIGH-B x OUR ALEEYA) 1984 GM CL MARTHA (BRIMSTONE x HIGH-C) 1988 CS JLP CAPTAIN COOK [ 3] (MEINSPRING x CL MARTHA) 1989 BG CAPTION COOL (MEINSPRING x CL MARTHA) 1985 BM CL KELIGIRL (PLANTAGENET x HIGH-C) 1993 CS DDA SAKHAR (LETARNAD x CL KELIGIRL) 1994 CS DDA JOWAD (LETARNAD x CL KELIGIRL) 1995 BM DDA SAMHA (DDA SEMPER FI x CL KELIGIRL) 1987 CS DAMIEN GHA (SORCERER CF x HIGH-C) 1966 GS LYSANDER (SIR x DHALANA) 1970 GS CAPULET (LYSANDER x SILVIA) 1982 GM CAPUCINE [ 3] (CAPULET x REMINISCE) 1982 GS ZACHARIA [ 3] (CAPULET x LEONIE) 1995 GM TAAHER (CAPULET x DESERT LEGACY) 1995 GM TARABAH (CAPULET x SIMOOM BINT SALAF) 1970 GM SUBEITA (LYSANDER x CULPURNIA) 1971 GM DESERT AIR (LYSANDER x JUNE) 1976 GS CHAMISAN AL KRUSH [ 7] (SIR OLIVER x DESERT AIR) 1977 GM CHAMISAH AL KRUSH [ 2] (PORTHOS x DESERT AIR) 1978 GM ATIKA AL KRUSH [ 7] (PORTHOS x DESERT AIR) 1971 GM LYVIA (LYSANDER x SILVIA) 1976 GM SAN MIGUEL YEGUA (SAID ABDALLAH x LYVIA) 1982 GM CH LYVIAN (FLIGHT PLAN x LYVIA) 1972 GM ANNELIESE (LYSANDER x JESSICA) 1987 BM BINT ANNELIESE (PLANTAGENET x ANNELIESE) 1972 GM JUNES AIR (LYSANDER x JUNE) 1976 GM KRUSHAH AL KRUSH [ 5] (SIR OLIVER x JUNES AIR) 1977 GG SHALLUM KRUSH (PRIDE AL KRUSH) (POMPEY x JUNES AIR) 1978 BM JAMILA AL KRUSH [ 4] (PORTHOS x JUNES AIR) 1979 GM CLASSICAL AIR [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x JUNES AIR) 1981 GM SOLITAIRE CF (BRIMSTONE x JUNES AIR) 1982 GM JUNO CF [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x JUNES AIR) 1983 GG PLANETAIR CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x JUNES AIR) 1972 GM LYRAS (LYSANDER x IRAS) 1976 CM BACLAVA [ 6] (DHARANAD x LYRAS) 1977 GG DUGGAN (IBN ALAMEIN x LYRAS) 1978 GM RECHERCHE [ 6] (PRINCE HAL x LYRAS) 1983 CM COPPER HILL RYSA [ 2] (FLIGHT PLAN x LYRAS) 1972 GM NEBLINA (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1976 BS ORONTES (OBERON x NEBLINA) 1973 GM AZIZA KANDYKISSES (LYSANDER x JESSICA) 1977 GM TALAA [ 4] (SAID ABDALLAH x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1979 GM KUHAYLAH HAYFIYAH [ 1] (PERICLES x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1973 GM FLOSSHILDE (LYSANDER x TYREBAH) 1983 KS LH DON CARLOS [ 2] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1984 BS SRA-MANFRED [ 1] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1986 GM SRA JALAPENA [ 1] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1987 GM SRA ANJULI BI (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1973 GG HIGHSANDER (LYSANDER x HIGH-C) 1973 GM LUZ-DEL-SOL (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1977 BM XANTHIPPE [ 6] (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1978 CS PURSUIT (PUDDINTAME) [ 3] (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1979 CG TELLICO (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1981 CS PIRATE (BRIGANTINE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1984 GM SUNSTONE [ 4] (BRIMSTONE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1986 BM KL SHAYNE (ANCHORAGE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1989 BM LUZ DEL IVEY [ 2] (SPORTIN LIFE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1991 GM TCB FLORINDA GEER [ 2] (SPORTIN LIFE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1974 GM C-LYSARA (LYSANDER x HIGH-C) 1979 CS EL DHARANAD (DHARANAD x C-LYSARA) 1981 GM SARALENE (BRIGANTINE x C-LYSARA) 1983 GS KASAH ASTAR [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x C-LYSARA) 1984 GM OUR ALEEYA [ 8] (HEIR APPARENT x C-LYSARA) 1986 GM ACF MISS LIBERTY [ 1] (PORTENT x C-LYSARA) 1974 GS CORINTHIAN (LYSANDER x BINT ALAMEIN) 1974 GS IONIAN (LYSANDER x IONIA) 1978 GM AMLIA [ 4] (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1978 GG ARNIADAS (IONIAN x TOFFEE) 1978 GM DIXIES MELODY (IONIAN x DIXIE) 1978 GG HALLOWEEN FLIGHT (IONIAN x FANCY FLIGHT) 1979 GM DEJONTUE [ 3] (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1979 GM IMUSDALE BELLE (IONIAN x SILVIA) 1980 GM PRETTY FANCY [ 4] (IONIAN x FANCY FLIGHT) 1981 GG ABDERA XANTHUS (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1982 GM IMUSDALE LIL (IONIAN x SILVIA) 1983 GM DESERT LEGACY [ 1] (IONIAN x LUKISKA) 1983 GS LEAFS SEGUNDO (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1984 GM DDA ALFARA ID [ 1] (IONIAN x VERONA) 1984 GM DDA ASMA SAMA [ 1] (IONIAN x DEJONTUE) 1984 GM DESERT NEXUS (IONIAN x LUKISKA) 1986 GM JIMS DIAMOND LIL [ 2] (IONIAN x DEJONTUE) 1987 GS DDA SAHHAR (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1989 GS WA SHURABET ARRIH (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1990 GS WDA INDIANA JERRA (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1974 GG KENZ (LYSANDER x RAHADLA) 1974 GM LYSANDRA (LYSANDER x MAID MARIAN) 1978 GM ANLANAH [ 4] (ADRIAN x LYSANDRA) 1980 GM ANACANE [ 2] (AMEENE x LYSANDRA) 1974 GM WAHLEEAH (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1984 GG CA EL CID (HALTAN x WAHLEEAH) 1985 CG CA SHETAAN (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1986 GM CA SOLACE (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1988 GM AHLEEAH [ 1] (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1994 GM MAJEL (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x WAHLEEAH) 1997 GS GF MON CAPITAN (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x WAHLEEAH) 1975 GM AUDACITY (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1979 GM MV HONESTY [ 2] (BRIGADIER x AUDACITY) 1980 GS AUDOBON [11] (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1981 GM ALACRITY CF [ 1] (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1983 GM PIQUANTE CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1985 GM PLATINUM CF (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1988 GM NUANCE CF [ 2] (ODYSSEUS x AUDACITY) 1990 GM AFFINITY CF [ 2] (JAVERA THADRIAN x AUDACITY) 1992 GM LUSTRE CF [ 2] (JAVERA THADRIAN x AUDACITY) 1998 GS AUDACIOUS CF (TELEMACHUS CF x AUDACITY) 1975 GM DEMETRIA (LYSANDER x CERES) 1979 GS ASCENDANT [ 9] (MONSOON x DEMETRIA) 1984 KM DEMETER CF [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x DEMETRIA) 1985 BM CIRCE CF [ 2] (ODYSSEUS x DEMETRIA) 1988 GS TRIERMAIN CF [24] (JAVERA THADRIAN x DEMETRIA) 1990 BM KORE CF [ 6] (FAIR SIR x DEMETRIA) 1975 GM JAL ATHENA (LYSANDER x THEA ISIS) 1981 GM LD JUBILEE GEM [ 2] (BRIMSTONE x JAL ATHENA) 1987 GS ANANIAS LD (AUDOBON x JAL ATHENA) 1992 BM ALIAH LD [ 2] (HB ADRIAN x JAL ATHENA) 1976 GS FLORENTINE (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1984 CS WATIR EL BEDU [ 1] (FLORENTINE x HB WADDUDA) 1985 GM FLEURETTE CF [ 2] (FLORENTINE x ARTEMA) 1985 GS MEDICI CF (FLORENTINE x HB WADDUDA) 1985 CS NUDAAR EL BEDU [ 3] (FLORENTINE x MV HONESTY) 1987 CS ALI HARITH ELBEDU (FLORENTINE x ANJOU CF) 1988 CS OUDA EL BEDU (FLORENTINE x ANJOU CF) 1993 GM SAFRA EL BEDU [ 1] (FLORENTINE x SHABBURA EL BEDU) 1977 GS LYRISTES (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1983 GM CHALLIS CF [ 1] (LYRISTES x VELVETEEN) 1995 GS LORENZO CF [ 1] (LYRISTES x DIRIYAH CF) 2003 GS PRINCE LYCORIS [ 3] (LYRISTES x CRESSANDRA) 1977 GM NIKOLSKI (LYSANDER x ALEUTIA) 1983 GS CT REIGN [ 3] (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1984 GS SHEIKH IBN KHALA [ 1] (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1986 GM RESHANA (ACROPOLIS x NIKOLSKI) 1988 GM TARIIFAH EL KHALA (VALERIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1977 GM SALLYPORT (LYSANDER x PORTIA) 1981 GM SORTIE CF [ 2] (ODYSSEUS x SALLYPORT) 1982 GM DIRIYAH CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x SALLYPORT) 1984 GM SOLACE CF [ 1] (IBN ALAMEIN x SALLYPORT) 1977 GS THANE (LYSANDER x THAISA) 1981 GM HB ALEGRA [ 1] (THANE x ORGANDIE) 1981 GM JAVERA QIANA [ 4] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1982 GS JAVERA THADRIAN [21] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1983 GM HB TIFFANY [ 2] (THANE x HB OCTAVIA) 1984 GM GH JANET [ 5] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1987 CM JAVERA CHELSEA [ 3] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1979 GM AL BAYAD AMIRA (LYSANDER x BINT RALF) 1983 GS TRIVERE (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1984 BS SIR TROUVERE (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1985 GS LC FRANCIS MARION (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1986 GS ALA TRIPOLI (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1987 BM LCF LADY GUINIVER (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1979 GM CANTABILE (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1989 GM TASSLE CF (ATTICUS x CANTABILE) 1999 GG DANIEL LD (TRIERMAIN CF x CANTABILE) 1979 GM HEAVENLY DAYS (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1979 GM LILAC (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1979 GS LYDIAN (LYSANDER x VIOLA) 1984 GM CHIFFON CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x MERINGUE) 1985 GM ADORED CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x ADORNED) 1985 GM FILIGREE CF [ 3] (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1985 GM PARFAIT CF (LYDIAN x TIDBIT) 1986 GS SERRANO CF (LYDIAN x SAUTERNE) 1987 GM RABABE CF [ 3] (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1996 GM LYCIA CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x ADRIENNE CF) 1997 GG ELIXIR CF (LYDIAN x ELISA CF) 1997 GM LYRIC CF [ 1] (LYDIAN x SERINDA CF) 2001 GS FLOURISHES CF (LYDIAN x FRAGRANCE CF) 1979 GM PETTICOAT (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1979 GM PRETTY FAIR (LYSANDER x LADY FAIR) 1979 GM SUMMER HILL (LYSANDER x TYREBAH) 1986 GS BAILE LA BAMBA [ 2] (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1992 CM LAST SUMMER [ 1] (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1980 GS CHRISTOPHER WREN (LYSANDER x MAGNOLIA) 1995 GM DIVINE LILAC [ 4] (CHRISTOPHER WREN x BOUQUET CF) 1996 CG DIVINE MEIS (CHRISTOPHER WREN x ROSEBUD LBU) 1997 BS DIVINE DESIGN [ 5] (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 1998 GM DIVINE OPHELIA (CHRISTOPHER WREN x ROSEBUD LBU) 1999 GS DIVINE LEGACY (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 1980 GG PARNASSUS (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1981 GS AL ZAFARAN (LYSANDER x BACLAVA) 1981 GG CENTAURI (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1989 GG KYRON (CENTAURI x TOFFEE) 1989 GG ORION CENTAUR (CENTAURI x AMLIA) 1981 GM TULIYA CF (LYSANDER x TULIP) 1986 CM TULHADIYA CF (REGENCY CF x TULIYA CF) 1988 CM MARCH MELODY NSA (MARCH TEMPO x TULIYA CF) 1989 CS BANTERS ATHIR NSA (BANTER CF x TULIYA CF) 1990 CM NSA BANTERSVELVET (BANTER CF x TULIYA CF) 1982 GS STUDENT PRINCE CF (LYSANDER x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1993 GM LEONTYNE CF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x LEONIE) 2004 GM LUCIDITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2005 GM CLARITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2006 GM LYSANDRIA HBF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x SHABBURA EL BEDU) 2006 GM PRINCESS OLIVIA HBF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x IDYL CF) 2006 GM TENACITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2007 GM OPERETTA HBF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x IDYL CF) 1982 GM WHIMSY CF (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1986 CS GHA PLACIDO (PLANTAGENET x WHIMSY CF) 1988 GS MR C GHA (CL HI NED x WHIMSY CF) 1983 GS ADJUTANT CF (LYSANDER x DIXIE CUP) 1983 GG CONSTANTINE CF (LYSANDER x CLOVER) 1984 GS BON VIVANT CF (LYSANDER x BONNE FORTUNE) 1989 KS SA BUEN AMIGO (BON VIVANT CF x CH FAIR DAWN) 1991 GS SA HERCULES (BON VIVANT CF x ADORED CF) 1984 GG CL CROCUS (LYSANDER x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1984 GS LEANDER CF (LYSANDER x IANTHE) 1984 GM PRETTY SPECIAL CF (LYSANDER x PRETTY FANCY) 1991 GM ANTARES STAR [ 1] (TAJAR CF x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 2000 BS VORRTEX [ 3] (WOTAN x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 2002 GG MAI RAISULI (INDIE STAR x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 2004 GM SOHEILA STAR (INDIE STAR x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 1986 GM THALASSA CF (LYSANDER x IANTHE) 1988 GS DUBLOON CF (LYSANDER x DECIBEL) 2007 GM AUREOLES AMIRAH [ 1] (DUBLOON CF x AUREOLE CF) 2008 CM AUREOLES AMALA (DUBLOON CF x AUREOLE CF) 2008 GS GILAD IBN DUBLOON [ 6] (DUBLOON CF x GENUINE TES LD) 2009 CM ANDORRA DL (DUBLOON CF x EN POINTE CF) 2012 GM ADA SAREEAH (DUBLOON CF x PIROUETTE CF) 1991 GM DANSEUSE CF (LYSANDER x DOMINA CF) 1998 GM WOTANS WINNIE [ 1] (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF) 2000 GM WOTANS WINDANCER (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF) 2002 GM WOTANS ROSIE (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF) 1966 GS MONTEZUMA (SIR x TARA) 1966 GM PENNELOPE (SIR x SILVIA) 1973 GM TIDBIT (PRINCE HAL x PENNELOPE) 1979 GM PETTICOAT (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1982 GM WHIMSY CF [ 2] (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1985 GM PARFAIT CF (LYDIAN x TIDBIT) 1976 GS PRAXITILES (DHARANAD x PENNELOPE) 1967 CS ALCHEMIST (SIR x FAIRY QUEEN) 1967 GM CONFECTION (SIR x CULPURNIA) 1974 GS CATALYST (IBN ALAMEIN x CONFECTION) 1976 CM MV TAHNI (DHARANAD x CONFECTION) 1981 CG MV SUNBURST (ILIAD x MV TAHNI) 1988 GG THESPIAN CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x MV TAHNI) 1990 GS TABARD CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x MV TAHNI) 1980 BS MV FIRST EDITION (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1985 CS MV CROWN PRINCE (MV FIRST EDITION x SALOMEIN) 1988 CM MV CINNAMON (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1967 GS EDEN (SIR x SILVIA) 1972 CM TOFFEE (EDEN x TARA) 1977 GG CORFU (SAID ABDALLAH x TOFFEE) 1978 GG ARNIADAS (IONIAN x TOFFEE) 1983 GM I M CALYPSO (HB OCTAVIAN x TOFFEE) 1984 GM PHAETHUSA (HB OCTAVIAN x TOFFEE) 1985 CM TARALIN [ 1] (ACROPOLIS x TOFFEE) 1989 GG KYRON (CENTAURI x TOFFEE) 1967 CS SIR MARCHEN (SIR x MAEDAE) 1972 CM VERONA (SIR MARCHEN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1976 CS DAWN PATROL [ 1] (TRIPOLI x VERONA) 1977 CS VESUVEUS (TRIPOLI x VERONA) 1978 CS TROUVERE [12] (TRIPOLI x VERONA) 1980 CS CHATAUQUA (MONSOON x VERONA) 1982 CS SALAF [ 1] (IBN ALAMEIN x VERONA) 1984 GM DDA ALFARA ID [ 1] (IONIAN x VERONA) 1986 CS GHA SIR CHARLES (SORCERER CF x VERONA) 1987 CS SIR ADONIS GHA (CL HI NED x VERONA) 1988 CM CERDA GHA (CL HI NED x VERONA) 1974 GG ANDROCLES (SIR MARCHEN x ADRIANA) 1975 GS MARCH TEMPO (SIR MARCHEN x VIOLA) 1988 CM MARCH MELODY NSA (MARCH TEMPO x TULIYA CF) 1976 CM MERINGUE (SIR MARCHEN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1980 GS PEMBROKE (BRIMSTONE x MERINGUE) 1982 CM ANTHESIS CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x MERINGUE) 1984 GM CHIFFON CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x MERINGUE) 1986 CS PROSPERO CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x MERINGUE) 1988 CM MIRANDA CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x MERINGUE) 1990 CM MELITA CF (ALAADRI x MERINGUE) 1993 GG RAPSCALLION CF (TRILOGY x MERINGUE) 1995 GM BINT MERINGUE [ 3] (TRILOGY x MERINGUE) 1997 CM ZENA GCA [ 1] (RIPOSTE CF x MERINGUE) 1998 CG APPEALING GCA (APPETENT x MERINGUE) 1976 GM OUR PROMISE (SIR MARCHEN x OUR QUEST) 1989 CM HILAIRETY [ 1] (REGENCY CF x OUR PROMISE) 1981 GM CHABLIS CF (SIR MARCHEN x SAUTERNE) 1985 KM RAKEE AS (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1986 CS AS DUBONNET (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1987 GM SOAVE A S (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1988 CS ALSHIAS CABERNET (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1982 GS SORCERER CF (SIR MARCHEN x SAUTERNE) 1986 CS GHA SIR CHARLES (SORCERER CF x VERONA) 1987 CS DAMIEN GHA (SORCERER CF x HIGH-C) 1987 GM VISEAU GHA (SORCERER CF x VIVACE CF) 1984 CM APRIL MIST MV (SIR MARCHEN x SALOMEIN) 1967 GM YUKON BELLE (SIR x ALASKA) 1971 GS BUCEPHALOS HALEF (PRINCE HAL x YUKON BELLE) 1972 GM MURKAA (PRINCE HAL x YUKON BELLE) 1977 GM PETITS FOURS (IBN ALAMEIN x MURKAA) 1978 BM CLOVER [ 3] (IBN ALAMEIN x MURKAA) 1979 GM HEAVENLY DAYS (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1981 GG CENTAURI [ 2] (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1982 GS VALERIAN [ 6] (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1984 GM SHASHAA [ 1] (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1990 GM MENESHI (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1976 GG RIH (IBN ALAMEIN x YUKON BELLE) 1968 GG HAKIM-ROBERT (SIR x ALASKA) 1968 CS SIR OLIVER (SIR x OLIVIA) 1975 CS GAIUS AL KRUSH (SIR OLIVER x ARABIC AIR) 1984 BM JEDHA AL KRUSH [ 2] (GAIUS AL KRUSH x JAMILA AL KRUSH) 1976 GS CHAMISAN AL KRUSH (SIR OLIVER x DESERT AIR) 1983 CS CYPRIAN KRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1983 GM MUNIRE AL KRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1983 BM NAUFALI AL KRUSH [ 5] (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x ARABELLA AL KRUSH) 1984 GM MISAH AL KRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1984 BS SHAQUA IBN KRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x ARABELLA AL KRUSH) 1986 GG CHAMA ALKRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1986 CM KL BINT KRUSHAH [ 1] (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1976 GM KRUSHAH AL KRUSH (SIR OLIVER x JUNES AIR) 1980 CM JAUZA KRUSH (PORTHOS x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1981 GS LENTE KRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1983 CS CYPRIAN KRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1984 GM KURUSHAH AL KRUSH (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1986 CM KL BINT KRUSHAH [ 1] (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1976 GS KRUSHAN AL KRUSH (SIR OLIVER x JUNE) 1984 GM KURUSHAH AL KRUSH (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1988 GS ATIKAN AL KRUSH (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1989 CS RC ARABOY KRUSH [ 1] (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x ARABELLA AL KRUSH) 1989 GM TIKA AL KRUSH [ 4] (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1992 GM JUNELLA AL KRUSH [ 2] (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1968 GS SUR ROCK (SIR x BINT RALF) 1970 GM ORIOLE (SIR x CERES) 1974 GM ORGANDIE (POMPEY x ORIOLE) 1979 GM HB WADDUDA [ 5] (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1980 GM HB DELILAH [ 1] (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1981 GM HB ALEGRA [ 1] (THANE x ORGANDIE) 1982 GG HB SILVANO (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1983 GM HB SOREIA (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1984 GG HB ADRIAN [ 5] (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1986 GS HB MAESTOSO (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1975 BS ILIAD (IBN ALAMEIN x ORIOLE) 1980 GS AUDOBON [11] (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1980 BS MV FIRST EDITION [ 1] (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1981 GM ALACRITY CF [ 1] (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1981 CG MV SUNBURST (ILIAD x MV TAHNI) 1982 BM MV MAE FLOWER (ILIAD x MAE WEST) 1986 BM ANIQ EL BEDU [ 1] (ILIAD x ANJOU CF) 1986 GS MV SORTILAD [ 1] (ILIAD x SORTIE CF) 1987 CM MV WIND FLOWER (ILIAD x CORSAGE CF) 1988 CM MV CINNAMON (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1989 BM MV DESERT FLOWER (ILIAD x CORSAGE CF) 1989 BM MV HERITAGE (ILIAD x MY LEGACY) 1989 CM MV SALOMEIN EMBER (ILIAD x SALOMEIN) 1991 BM CH ILIADS TARIKAH [ 2] (ILIAD x COPPER HILL LILAE) 1991 BM ILIADS HADIYA EK [ 1] (ILIAD x JAUHAR EL KHALA) 1976 CS ACROPOLIS (IBN ALAMEIN x ORIOLE) 1982 GS ZAUBAYAH (ACROPOLIS x AMLIA) 1984 CG BAKCHOS (ACROPOLIS x BACLAVA) 1985 CM TARALIN [ 1] (ACROPOLIS x TOFFEE) 1986 CM ECLAIR CRF [ 1] (ACROPOLIS x BACLAVA) 1986 CM JASMINE CRF [ 2] (ACROPOLIS x BOUQUET CF) 1986 GM RESHANA (ACROPOLIS x NIKOLSKI) 1989 BM CRF DAHLIA (ACROPOLIS x BOUQUET CF) 1989 CM CRF SASHAY (ACROPOLIS x SHASHAA) 1977 GS LYRISTES (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1983 GM CHALLIS CF [ 1] (LYRISTES x VELVETEEN) 1995 GS LORENZO CF [ 1] (LYRISTES x DIRIYAH CF) 2003 GS PRINCE LYCORIS [ 3] (LYRISTES x CRESSANDRA) 1979 GM LILAC (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1982 GS TAJAR CF (IBN DHARANTEZ x ORIOLE) 1987 GM SOUBRETTE CF (TAJAR CF x PIQUANTE CF) 1991 GM ANTARES STAR [ 1] (TAJAR CF x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 1995 GS DRAKOS (TAJAR CF x TARALIN) 1984 GM OREANA CF (PLANTAGENET x ORIOLE) 1989 GM ARIETTA CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x OREANA CF) 1991 GS TESIO CF [ 2] (ATTICUS x OREANA CF) 1997 GG TRIBUTE CF [ 2] (TELEMACHUS CF x OREANA CF) 1986 CS LORD BALTIMORE CF (ODYSSEUS x ORIOLE) 1997 CM CHANTEUSE CF (LORD BALTIMORE CF x DEME CF) 1990 CM AUREOLE CF (FAIR SIR x ORIOLE) 2001 CS PORT ANGELES CF (PORTICO x AUREOLE CF) 2004 CS AURENE CF [ 5] (TRIERMAIN CF x AUREOLE CF) 2007 GM AUREOLES AMIRAH [ 1] (DUBLOON CF x AUREOLE CF) 2008 CM AUREOLES AMALA (DUBLOON CF x AUREOLE CF) 2010 BM AUREOLES ALNEHAYA (ASCENDANT x AUREOLE CF) 1976 GM WHITE JADE (SIR x BINT RALF) 1978 CS FAIR SIR (SIR x LADY FAIR) 1984 CM TRULY FAIR CF (FAIR SIR x DECIBEL) 1993 CM PACIFICA CF (PERICLES x TRULY FAIR CF) 2004 CM MY TRUE HONEY [ 1] (MI MAJEST PRINCE x TRULY FAIR CF) 1985 GM FAIRY TALE CF (FAIR SIR x LADY FAIR) 1989 CM IDYL CF [ 3] (ATTICUS x FAIRY TALE CF) 1991 GS IBN ABINOAM UF [ 1] (JANAN ABINOAM x FAIRY TALE CF) 1995 GM PERIWINKLE CF [ 1] (PERICLES x FAIRY TALE CF) 1985 CM MARIGOLD CF (FAIR SIR x DIXIE CUP) 2001 CS ATTIKOS CF (ATTICUS x MARIGOLD CF) 2004 CM SIBYL BARRON EAF (IBN ABINOAM UF x MARIGOLD CF) 1986 CM MOST FAIR CF (FAIR SIR x DECIBEL) 1993 GM GRACE NOTE CF (PERICLES x MOST FAIR CF) 1999 CM ATTABI CF (ATTICUS x MOST FAIR CF) 1986 CS THOBE CF (FAIR SIR x THAISA) 1987 CG ACCOLADE CF (FAIR SIR x CLOVER) 1990 CM AUREOLE CF (FAIR SIR x ORIOLE) 2001 CS PORT ANGELES CF (PORTICO x AUREOLE CF) 2004 CS AURENE CF [ 5] (TRIERMAIN CF x AUREOLE CF) 2007 GM AUREOLES AMIRAH [ 1] (DUBLOON CF x AUREOLE CF) 2008 CM AUREOLES AMALA (DUBLOON CF x AUREOLE CF) 2010 BM AUREOLES ALNEHAYA (ASCENDANT x AUREOLE CF) 1990 BM KORE CF (FAIR SIR x DEMETRIA) 1997 GM ANGELICA CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x KORE CF) 2000 GM CYBELE CF (TRIERMAIN CF x KORE CF) 2003 CM NOBLELEE [ 2] (REGENCY CF x KORE CF) 2005 GM REIGNS LEGACY [ 2] (CT REIGN x KORE CF) 2007 BM KORE DESIGN WS [ 1] (DIVINE DESIGN x KORE CF) 2011 BS KHALEED DAHEE WS (DIVINE DESIGN x KORE CF) 1991 KM IAMBE (FAIR SIR x DEMETER CF) 2001 CS MI BANDIT (JLP CAPTAIN COOK x IAMBE) 1995 CS MI MAJEST PRINCE (FAIR SIR x FAIRY PRINCESS) 2004 CS JEN PRINCE OF SAHA (MI MAJEST PRINCE x SIDA-SAHA) 2004 CM MY TRUE HONEY [ 1] (MI MAJEST PRINCE x TRULY FAIR CF) 2012 CM MY TRUE AMBER (MI MAJEST PRINCE x MY TRUE HONEY) 2015 CM CHARMING HD (MI MAJEST PRINCE x BINT MERINGUE) 2015 BS PRINCIPALITY HD (MI MAJEST PRINCE x LORIEN HD) 1978 GM VELVETEEN (SIR x IRAS) 1983 GM CHALLIS CF (LYRISTES x VELVETEEN) 1989 GM CHALICE CF (IRADE x CHALLIS CF) 1985 GS BRAVURA CF (BRIMSTONE x VELVETEEN) 1993 BS EL KHALA AFAARIM (BRAVURA CF x PATINA CF) 1993 GS EL KHALA SHIHAAB (BRAVURA CF x ASTRANAH) 1994 BS JASUR AL AMIN (BRAVURA CF x JASMINE CRF) 1995 BS DAEDALUS DL [ 4] (BRAVURA CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 1995 GM HERA DL (BRAVURA CF x ISABEAU LD) 1987 GG ANGEVIN CF (PLANTAGENET x VELVETEEN) 1995 GM ENCHANTE CF (ZACHARIA x VELVETEEN) 2001 GM ELEGANCE CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x ENCHANTE CF) 2015 GS ENCOR NDA (VORRTEX x ENCHANTE CF) 1997 CG MAESTRO CF (TRIERMAIN CF x VELVETEEN) 2004 BS MOZART LD [ 1] (MAESTRO CF x CHERISH LD) 1979 GG CORONET (SIR x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1979 CM PRALINE (SIR x DIXIE CUP) 1986 CG PIONEER CF (GRAND PASS x PRALINE) 1993 CM PRELUDE CF (PERICLES x PRALINE) 1981 CM FAIRLEE CF (SIR x LADY FAIR) 1983 CM MODESTY CF (SIR x DECIBEL) 1988 GM BINT ABINOAM UF (JANAN ABINOAM x MODESTY CF) 1997 BS TAARIK MITHRA UF (MYSTIC UF x MODESTY CF) 1986 CS SIR GEM LD (SIR x LD JUBILEE GEM) 1996 BS IV SIR NEKEY (SIR GEM LD x JAVERA CHANNELLE) 2010 BM RIV MILADY KRYSTA (IV SIR NEKEY x RIV LADY TRYSTA)

Total descendants 1048
Descendants by generation
 1,  29
 2, 139
 3, 300
 4, 312
 5, 196
 6,  55
 7,  17
Descendants by year
 1960-9,  28 
 1970-9, 124 
 1980-9, 321 
 1990-9, 268 
 2000-9, 217 
 2010-9,  82 
 2020-9,   8 
Related
	Ancestor: Percent	Crosses
               TRIPOLI: 50.00%	( 1)  1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              DHAREBAH: 50.00%	( 1)  0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAMRAH: 37.50%	( 6)  0:0   0:0   1:0   1:2   1:1  { 0:0 }
                *URFAH: 25.00%	( 7)  0:0   0:0   0:0   2:0   1:2  { 1:1 }
                MOLIAH: 25.00%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:1   1:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
                  POKA: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 HANAD: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                DHAREB: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               ANTARAH: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 *DEYR: 15.62%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:1  { 0:0 }
              *WADDUDA: 12.50%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   1:1  { 0:0 }
                 LETAN: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                SHERIA: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              SANKIRAH: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               HASIKER: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 ANTEZ: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                *MUSON:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *RESHAN:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
                *JEDAH:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
              *ABBEIAN:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                HARARA:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAFFIA:  3.12%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1  { 0:0 }
               *ABEYAH:  1.56%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:1 }

Tue Jan 26 13:35:21 PST 2021