Davenport Arabian Pedigrees, Copyright 2021
https://davenporthorses.org
There is no guarantee to the accuracy of this information. Use at your own risk.
Index page
DHALANA: 1950 GM
DHALANA
1950 GM 6347 AHR
Breeder: John J Sullivan
Breeding Group:

Tail Male: *DEYR
Tail Female: *RESHAN
Foundation Horses
            *WADDUDA,  21.9%
       Great Hamdani,  21.9%
              *URFAH,  17.2%
               *DEYR,  15.6%
              *MUSON,   6.2%
             *RESHAN,   6.2%
              *JEDAH,   6.2%
             *ABEYAH,   4.7%


				*DEYR 1904 CS                 
			HARARA: 1912 CS
				*HAFFIA 1906 CM               ( x *ABEYAH 1898 BM)
		ANTEZ: 1921 CS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			MOLIAH: 1911 CM
				*WADDUDA 1899 CM              
	SALAN: 1930 BS

			*HAMRAH: 1904 BS
				*URFAH 1899 BM                
		FASAL: 1918 BM
				*DEYR 1904 CS                 
			AMRAN: 1912 CM
				*WADDUDA 1899 CM              
DHALANA: 1950 GM
				*MUSON 1899 GS                
			LETAN: 1909 GS
				*JEDAH 1902 BRM                
		DHAREB: 1924 GS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			MOLIAH: 1911 CM
				*WADDUDA 1899 CM              
	DHARANAH: 1942 GM
				HARARA 1912 CS                (*DEYR 1904 CS x *HAFFIA 1906 CM)
			ANTEZ: 1921 CS
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
		ANTARAH: 1931 BM
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			HASIKER: 1914 GM
				*RESHAN 1896 GM               


Davenport Descendants (3 Generations): 1957 CS ARAMIS (TRIPOLI x DHALANA) 1962 GM AEMILIA (ARAMIS x DHARANAH) 1962 GS LAERTES (ARAMIS x DHAREBAH) 1969 GG CHANCELLOR (LAERTES x CULPURNIA) 1969 CM DELICATE AIR (LAERTES x JUNE) 1969 CS H-DAVIDJON (LAERTES x IRAS) 1969 GM LADY WARAKA [ 1] (LAERTES x LADY GREY) 1969 GS POMPEY [ 3] (LAERTES x PORTIA) 1985 GM MY LEGACY [ 1] (LAERTES x SORTIE CF) 1963 CM CERES (ARAMIS x DHAREBAH) 1967 CS MONSOON [ 8] (TRIPOLI x CERES) 1968 CM FANCY FLIGHT [ 5] (TRIPOLI x CERES) 1970 GM ORIOLE [ 9] (SIR x CERES) 1971 CS AKMET HAFFEZ [ 1] (PRINCE HAL x CERES) 1972 CM CERELIA [ 1] (PRINCE HAL x CERES) 1973 CS ODYSSEUS [ 9] (DHARANAD x CERES) 1974 BM MAGNOLIA [ 5] (IBN ALAMEIN x CERES) 1975 GM DEMETRIA [ 5] (LYSANDER x CERES) 1964 BS PORTHOS (ARAMIS x ASARA) 1968 CS CYCLETRON (PORTHOS x PORTIA) 1970 BS ASTROLOGER [ 4] (PORTHOS x LADY GREY) 1971 CS JAL VANGUARD (PORTHOS x LADY FAIR) 1972 GM JAL JENNIFAIR (PORTHOS x LADY FAIR) 1974 CS JAL ATHOS (PORTHOS x LADY GREY) 1975 CG JAL ADIOS (PORTHOS x LADY WARAKA) 1976 CM LADY LEAF [ 1] (PORTHOS x LADY GREY) 1977 CM ARABELLA AL KRUSH [ 4] (PORTHOS x ARABIC AIR) 1977 GM CHAMISAH AL KRUSH [ 2] (PORTHOS x DESERT AIR) 1978 GM ATIKA AL KRUSH [ 7] (PORTHOS x DESERT AIR) 1978 BM HONDORITA ALKRUSH [ 2] (PORTHOS x ARABIC AIR) 1978 BM JAMILA AL KRUSH [ 4] (PORTHOS x JUNES AIR) 1980 BS GHAZAL KRUSH (PORTHOS x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1980 CM JAUZA KRUSH (PORTHOS x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1966 GM SUGAR PLUM (ARAMIS x JESSICA) 1958 GM ALASKA (TRIPOLI x DHALANA) 1962 BS IBN RALF (RALF x ALASKA) 1963 BM BINT RALF (RALF x ALASKA) 1968 GS SUR ROCK (SIR x BINT RALF) 1969 CG KIRKENTILLOCH (PERICLES x BINT RALF) 1974 CM REMINISCE [ 2] (PRINCE HAL x BINT RALF) 1976 GM WHITE JADE (SIR x BINT RALF) 1979 GM AL BAYAD AMIRA [ 5] (LYSANDER x BINT RALF) 1981 CS PALISADES CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT RALF) 1983 CS BLACK PRINCE UF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x BINT RALF) 1964 GG FASHA (RALF x ALASKA) 1965 CG TROLIVER (RALF x ALASKA) 1967 GM YUKON BELLE (SIR x ALASKA) 1971 GS BUCEPHALOS HALEF (PRINCE HAL x YUKON BELLE) 1972 GM MURKAA [ 7] (PRINCE HAL x YUKON BELLE) 1976 GG RIH (IBN ALAMEIN x YUKON BELLE) 1968 GG HAKIM-ROBERT (SIR x ALASKA) 1972 GS ANCHORAGE (IBN ALAMEIN x ALASKA) 1977 GG LEAFS LAAKSO (ANCHORAGE x LADY GREY) 1979 GS LEAF BELLACO (ANCHORAGE x LADY GREY) 1985 GG POLARIS CL (ANCHORAGE x CRESSANDRA) 1986 BS K L MICHAEL (ANCHORAGE x XANTHIPPE) 1986 BM KL SHAYNE (ANCHORAGE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1987 GG KODIAK IS [ 2] (ANCHORAGE x HB ALEGRA) 1993 GS VISION OF CHORAGE (ANCHORAGE x KL BINT KRUSHAH) 1973 GM ALEUTIA (IBN ALAMEIN x ALASKA) 1977 GM NIKOLSKI [ 4] (LYSANDER x ALEUTIA) 1978 GM AMLIA [ 4] (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1983 GS LEAFS SEGUNDO (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1986 CG LEAFS BARKENTINE (BRIGANTINE x ALEUTIA) 1989 CG LEAFS METEOR (ASTROLOGER x ALEUTIA) 1974 GS TALISMAN AL HAYFI (DHARANAD x ALASKA) 1959 BS OBERON (TRIPOLI x DHALANA) 1976 BS ORONTES (OBERON x NEBLINA) 1977 CS JADEWOOD WHADDI (WHADDI) (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1978 BG EESAHM (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1979 CS AL KFIR (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1980 BS AGHBA (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1981 BM BINT OBERON (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1987 CS DDA KAZZ [ 8] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1989 BM DDA HADBA [ 3] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1990 BS DDA SEMPER FI [ 1] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1993 CM DDA SHALAANA [ 2] (CL HI NED x BINT OBERON) 1994 BM DDA JAMILA (PORTENT x BINT OBERON) 1998 BS NAHAR RAAD (DDA ALI x BINT OBERON) 2000 BM ACDS BONNE JOUR (BON JOUR CF x BINT OBERON) 1981 BM FCF KATJA (OBERON x ROSE OF JESSICA) 1989 CM DARK VICTORY UF (JANAN ABINOAM x FCF KATJA) 1982 CS HANNES (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1983 CS HEDJAHN (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1987 CM JAMILA WAHID [ 3] (HEDJAHN x LETARLAH) 1984 BM AISCHIA (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1989 BM DDA KADAMI (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1990 BM DDA INZIHI (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1992 BM DDA MIASER (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1985 BM NASHLA (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1960 GM PORTIA (TRIPOLI x DHALANA) 1965 CM IRAS (EL ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1969 CS H-DAVIDJON (LAERTES x IRAS) 1970 GM IONIA [ 5] (PRINCE HAL x IRAS) 1971 GS MARINER [ 7] (PRINCE HAL x IRAS) 1972 GM LYRAS [ 4] (LYSANDER x IRAS) 1973 CM THAISA [ 8] (DHARANAD x IRAS) 1975 CS IRADE [ 3] (IBN ALAMEIN x IRAS) 1976 CS PLANTAGENET [31] (AKMET HAFFEZ x IRAS) 1978 GM VELVETEEN [ 5] (SIR x IRAS) 1966 CS GRAND PASS (SIR x PORTIA) 1981 CS LETARNAD [20] (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1982 CM ANTEZZAH [ 7] (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1984 CM DDA LATIFAH [ 3] (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1985 CS DDA LETARLAD (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1986 GS BAILE LA BAMBA [ 2] (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1986 CG PIONEER CF (GRAND PASS x PRALINE) 1992 CM LAST SUMMER [ 1] (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1967 GM THEA ISIS (EL ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1972 GG JAL DEACON (PRINCE HAL x THEA ISIS) 1975 GM JAL ATHENA [ 3] (LYSANDER x THEA ISIS) 1982 BS LD NISIS [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1984 GS ISKANDERUN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x THEA ISIS) 1985 BM LD GENISIS [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1968 CS CYCLETRON (PORTHOS x PORTIA) 1969 GS POMPEY (LAERTES x PORTIA) 1974 GM ORGANDIE [ 7] (POMPEY x ORIOLE) 1977 GS JANUB AL KRUSH [10] (POMPEY x JUNE) 1977 GG SHALLUM KRUSH (PRIDE AL KRUSH) (POMPEY x JUNES AIR) 1970 GS SAID ABDALLAH (PRINCE HAL x PORTIA) 1975 BM SAIDS FANCY LADY (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1976 GM SAN MIGUEL YEGUA (SAID ABDALLAH x LYVIA) 1977 GS AMUD ABDALLAH [ 6] (SAID ABDALLAH x DIXIE) 1977 GG CORFU (SAID ABDALLAH x TOFFEE) 1977 GS FLIGHT PLAN [ 6] (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1977 GM TALAA [ 4] (SAID ABDALLAH x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1977 BS WOTAN [15] (SAID ABDALLAH x TYREBAH) 1978 GG IMUSDALE MARSHAL (SAID ABDALLAH x SILVIA) 1978 CS OVATION (SAID ABDALLAH x TYREBAH) 1980 GM CRESSANDRA [ 4] (SAID ABDALLAH x CRESSIDA) 1972 BS BRIGADIER (TRIPOLI x PORTIA) 1979 GM MV HONESTY [ 2] (BRIGADIER x AUDACITY) 1973 GM HB OCTAVIA (IBN ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1977 GM HB DIANDRA [ 6] (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1978 GS HB OCTAVIAN [10] (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1979 GM HB MARINA (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1980 CM HB ZOHAR (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1983 GM HB TIFFANY [ 2] (THANE x HB OCTAVIA) 1984 GG HB AURELIO (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1987 GS HB FIORE (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1990 GM DI KESTREL (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1976 GS BRIGANTINE (TRIPOLI x PORTIA) 1981 CM ARIADNE CF [ 4] (BRIGANTINE x ADRIANA) 1981 CS PIRATE (BRIGANTINE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1981 GM SARALENE (BRIGANTINE x C-LYSARA) 1982 GM INDIAN SUMMER CF [ 2] (BRIGANTINE x DIXIE) 1983 GM HB SOREIA (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1984 GG HB ADRIAN [ 5] (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1984 GG HB AURELIO (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1986 GS HB MAESTOSO (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1986 CG LEAFS BARKENTINE (BRIGANTINE x ALEUTIA) 1987 GS HB FIORE (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1990 GM DI KESTREL (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1977 GM SALLYPORT (LYSANDER x PORTIA) 1981 GM SORTIE CF [ 2] (ODYSSEUS x SALLYPORT) 1982 GM DIRIYAH CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x SALLYPORT) 1984 GM SOLACE CF [ 1] (IBN ALAMEIN x SALLYPORT) 1978 GS PORTENT (IBN ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1986 GM ACF MISS LIBERTY [ 1] (PORTENT x C-LYSARA) 1986 GS MAXXUM CF (PORTENT x CINNABAR CF) 1990 GM DDA ANTIKAT [ 1] (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1990 CM DDA LAETITIA (PORTENT x DDA LATIFAH) 1991 CS DDA PORSCHE (PORTENT x THAISA) 1994 BM DDA JAMILA (PORTENT x BINT OBERON) 1994 GM DDA NESMEH CF (PORTENT x INDIAN SUMMER CF) 1995 GM ACDS BUTTERFLY [ 1] (PORTENT x DDA FANTASYWRITER) 1995 GS RJA ADAM (PORTENT x DDA NADIR AMIRA) 1995 GM RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA [ 5] (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1979 GS PORTICO (DHARANAD x PORTIA) 1991 GM EK ASIIRAH UF (PORTICO x ASTRANAH) 2001 GM LUMINESCENCE LD (PORTICO x LUSTRE CF) 2001 GS MI HOOLIGAN KRUSH (PORTICO x ACF MISS LIBERTY) 2001 CS PORT ANGELES CF (PORTICO x AUREOLE CF) 2001 GS PORTE CF [ 7] (PORTICO x RECHERCHE) 2004 BS ANGELICO EAF (PORTICO x ANGELICA CF) 2004 BM VERANDA EAF (PORTICO x GF KESS) 2008 CS COLONNADE EAF (PORTICO x GF KESS) 1985 CG TUDOR CF (PLANTAGENET x PORTIA) 1991 CM NURA DL [ 1] (TUDOR CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 1995 BS NIGHT SHADE CRF (TUDOR CF x CORSAGE CF) 1966 GS LYSANDER (SIR x DHALANA) 1970 GS CAPULET (LYSANDER x SILVIA) 1982 GM CAPUCINE [ 3] (CAPULET x REMINISCE) 1982 GS ZACHARIA [ 3] (CAPULET x LEONIE) 1995 GM TAAHER (CAPULET x DESERT LEGACY) 1995 GM TARABAH (CAPULET x SIMOOM BINT SALAF) 1970 GM SUBEITA (LYSANDER x CULPURNIA) 1971 GM DESERT AIR (LYSANDER x JUNE) 1976 GS CHAMISAN AL KRUSH [ 7] (SIR OLIVER x DESERT AIR) 1977 GM CHAMISAH AL KRUSH [ 2] (PORTHOS x DESERT AIR) 1978 GM ATIKA AL KRUSH [ 7] (PORTHOS x DESERT AIR) 1971 GM LYVIA (LYSANDER x SILVIA) 1976 GM SAN MIGUEL YEGUA (SAID ABDALLAH x LYVIA) 1982 GM CH LYVIAN (FLIGHT PLAN x LYVIA) 1972 GM ANNELIESE (LYSANDER x JESSICA) 1987 BM BINT ANNELIESE (PLANTAGENET x ANNELIESE) 1972 GM JUNES AIR (LYSANDER x JUNE) 1976 GM KRUSHAH AL KRUSH [ 5] (SIR OLIVER x JUNES AIR) 1977 GG SHALLUM KRUSH (PRIDE AL KRUSH) (POMPEY x JUNES AIR) 1978 BM JAMILA AL KRUSH [ 4] (PORTHOS x JUNES AIR) 1979 GM CLASSICAL AIR [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x JUNES AIR) 1981 GM SOLITAIRE CF (BRIMSTONE x JUNES AIR) 1982 GM JUNO CF [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x JUNES AIR) 1983 GG PLANETAIR CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x JUNES AIR) 1972 GM LYRAS (LYSANDER x IRAS) 1976 CM BACLAVA [ 6] (DHARANAD x LYRAS) 1977 GG DUGGAN (IBN ALAMEIN x LYRAS) 1978 GM RECHERCHE [ 6] (PRINCE HAL x LYRAS) 1983 CM COPPER HILL RYSA [ 2] (FLIGHT PLAN x LYRAS) 1972 GM NEBLINA (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1976 BS ORONTES (OBERON x NEBLINA) 1973 GM AZIZA KANDYKISSES (LYSANDER x JESSICA) 1977 GM TALAA [ 4] (SAID ABDALLAH x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1979 GM KUHAYLAH HAYFIYAH [ 1] (PERICLES x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1973 GM FLOSSHILDE (LYSANDER x TYREBAH) 1983 KS LH DON CARLOS [ 2] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1984 BS SRA-MANFRED [ 1] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1986 GM SRA JALAPENA [ 1] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1987 GM SRA ANJULI BI (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1973 GG HIGHSANDER (LYSANDER x HIGH-C) 1973 GM LUZ-DEL-SOL (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1977 BM XANTHIPPE [ 6] (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1978 CS PURSUIT (PUDDINTAME) [ 3] (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1979 CG TELLICO (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1981 CS PIRATE (BRIGANTINE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1984 GM SUNSTONE [ 4] (BRIMSTONE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1986 BM KL SHAYNE (ANCHORAGE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1989 BM LUZ DEL IVEY [ 2] (SPORTIN LIFE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1991 GM TCB FLORINDA GEER [ 2] (SPORTIN LIFE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1974 GM C-LYSARA (LYSANDER x HIGH-C) 1979 CS EL DHARANAD (DHARANAD x C-LYSARA) 1981 GM SARALENE (BRIGANTINE x C-LYSARA) 1983 GS KASAH ASTAR [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x C-LYSARA) 1984 GM OUR ALEEYA [ 8] (HEIR APPARENT x C-LYSARA) 1986 GM ACF MISS LIBERTY [ 1] (PORTENT x C-LYSARA) 1974 GS CORINTHIAN (LYSANDER x BINT ALAMEIN) 1974 GS IONIAN (LYSANDER x IONIA) 1978 GM AMLIA [ 4] (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1978 GG ARNIADAS (IONIAN x TOFFEE) 1978 GM DIXIES MELODY (IONIAN x DIXIE) 1978 GG HALLOWEEN FLIGHT (IONIAN x FANCY FLIGHT) 1979 GM DEJONTUE [ 3] (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1979 GM IMUSDALE BELLE (IONIAN x SILVIA) 1980 GM PRETTY FANCY [ 4] (IONIAN x FANCY FLIGHT) 1981 GG ABDERA XANTHUS (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1982 GM IMUSDALE LIL (IONIAN x SILVIA) 1983 GM DESERT LEGACY [ 1] (IONIAN x LUKISKA) 1983 GS LEAFS SEGUNDO (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1984 GM DDA ALFARA ID [ 1] (IONIAN x VERONA) 1984 GM DDA ASMA SAMA [ 1] (IONIAN x DEJONTUE) 1984 GM DESERT NEXUS (IONIAN x LUKISKA) 1986 GM JIMS DIAMOND LIL [ 2] (IONIAN x DEJONTUE) 1987 GS DDA SAHHAR (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1989 GS WA SHURABET ARRIH (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1990 GS WDA INDIANA JERRA (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1974 GG KENZ (LYSANDER x RAHADLA) 1974 GM LYSANDRA (LYSANDER x MAID MARIAN) 1978 GM ANLANAH [ 4] (ADRIAN x LYSANDRA) 1980 GM ANACANE [ 2] (AMEENE x LYSANDRA) 1974 GM WAHLEEAH (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1984 GG CA EL CID (HALTAN x WAHLEEAH) 1985 CG CA SHETAAN (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1986 GM CA SOLACE (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1988 GM AHLEEAH [ 1] (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1994 GM MAJEL (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x WAHLEEAH) 1997 GS GF MON CAPITAN (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x WAHLEEAH) 1975 GM AUDACITY (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1979 GM MV HONESTY [ 2] (BRIGADIER x AUDACITY) 1980 GS AUDOBON [11] (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1981 GM ALACRITY CF [ 1] (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1983 GM PIQUANTE CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1985 GM PLATINUM CF (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1988 GM NUANCE CF [ 2] (ODYSSEUS x AUDACITY) 1990 GM AFFINITY CF [ 2] (JAVERA THADRIAN x AUDACITY) 1992 GM LUSTRE CF [ 2] (JAVERA THADRIAN x AUDACITY) 1998 GS AUDACIOUS CF (TELEMACHUS CF x AUDACITY) 1975 GM DEMETRIA (LYSANDER x CERES) 1979 GS ASCENDANT [ 9] (MONSOON x DEMETRIA) 1984 KM DEMETER CF [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x DEMETRIA) 1985 BM CIRCE CF [ 2] (ODYSSEUS x DEMETRIA) 1988 GS TRIERMAIN CF [24] (JAVERA THADRIAN x DEMETRIA) 1990 BM KORE CF [ 6] (FAIR SIR x DEMETRIA) 1975 GM JAL ATHENA (LYSANDER x THEA ISIS) 1981 GM LD JUBILEE GEM [ 2] (BRIMSTONE x JAL ATHENA) 1987 GS ANANIAS LD (AUDOBON x JAL ATHENA) 1992 BM ALIAH LD [ 2] (HB ADRIAN x JAL ATHENA) 1976 GS FLORENTINE (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1984 CS WATIR EL BEDU [ 1] (FLORENTINE x HB WADDUDA) 1985 GM FLEURETTE CF [ 2] (FLORENTINE x ARTEMA) 1985 GS MEDICI CF (FLORENTINE x HB WADDUDA) 1985 CS NUDAAR EL BEDU [ 3] (FLORENTINE x MV HONESTY) 1987 CS ALI HARITH ELBEDU (FLORENTINE x ANJOU CF) 1988 CS OUDA EL BEDU (FLORENTINE x ANJOU CF) 1993 GM SAFRA EL BEDU [ 1] (FLORENTINE x SHABBURA EL BEDU) 1977 GS LYRISTES (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1983 GM CHALLIS CF [ 1] (LYRISTES x VELVETEEN) 1995 GS LORENZO CF [ 1] (LYRISTES x DIRIYAH CF) 2003 GS PRINCE LYCORIS [ 3] (LYRISTES x CRESSANDRA) 1977 GM NIKOLSKI (LYSANDER x ALEUTIA) 1983 GS CT REIGN [ 3] (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1984 GS SHEIKH IBN KHALA [ 1] (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1986 GM RESHANA (ACROPOLIS x NIKOLSKI) 1988 GM TARIIFAH EL KHALA (VALERIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1977 GM SALLYPORT (LYSANDER x PORTIA) 1981 GM SORTIE CF [ 2] (ODYSSEUS x SALLYPORT) 1982 GM DIRIYAH CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x SALLYPORT) 1984 GM SOLACE CF [ 1] (IBN ALAMEIN x SALLYPORT) 1977 GS THANE (LYSANDER x THAISA) 1981 GM HB ALEGRA [ 1] (THANE x ORGANDIE) 1981 GM JAVERA QIANA [ 4] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1982 GS JAVERA THADRIAN [21] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1983 GM HB TIFFANY [ 2] (THANE x HB OCTAVIA) 1984 GM GH JANET [ 5] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1987 CM JAVERA CHELSEA [ 3] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1979 GM AL BAYAD AMIRA (LYSANDER x BINT RALF) 1983 GS TRIVERE (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1984 BS SIR TROUVERE (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1985 GS LC FRANCIS MARION (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1986 GS ALA TRIPOLI (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1987 BM LCF LADY GUINIVER (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1979 GM CANTABILE (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1989 GM TASSLE CF (ATTICUS x CANTABILE) 1999 GG DANIEL LD (TRIERMAIN CF x CANTABILE) 1979 GM HEAVENLY DAYS (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1979 GM LILAC (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1979 GS LYDIAN (LYSANDER x VIOLA) 1984 GM CHIFFON CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x MERINGUE) 1985 GM ADORED CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x ADORNED) 1985 GM FILIGREE CF [ 3] (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1985 GM PARFAIT CF (LYDIAN x TIDBIT) 1986 GS SERRANO CF (LYDIAN x SAUTERNE) 1987 GM RABABE CF [ 3] (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1996 GM LYCIA CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x ADRIENNE CF) 1997 GG ELIXIR CF (LYDIAN x ELISA CF) 1997 GM LYRIC CF [ 1] (LYDIAN x SERINDA CF) 2001 GS FLOURISHES CF (LYDIAN x FRAGRANCE CF) 1979 GM PETTICOAT (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1979 GM PRETTY FAIR (LYSANDER x LADY FAIR) 1979 GM SUMMER HILL (LYSANDER x TYREBAH) 1986 GS BAILE LA BAMBA [ 2] (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1992 CM LAST SUMMER [ 1] (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1980 GS CHRISTOPHER WREN (LYSANDER x MAGNOLIA) 1995 GM DIVINE LILAC [ 4] (CHRISTOPHER WREN x BOUQUET CF) 1996 CG DIVINE MEIS (CHRISTOPHER WREN x ROSEBUD LBU) 1997 BS DIVINE DESIGN [ 5] (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 1998 GM DIVINE OPHELIA (CHRISTOPHER WREN x ROSEBUD LBU) 1999 GS DIVINE LEGACY (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 1980 GG PARNASSUS (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1981 GS AL ZAFARAN (LYSANDER x BACLAVA) 1981 GG CENTAURI (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1989 GG KYRON (CENTAURI x TOFFEE) 1989 GG ORION CENTAUR (CENTAURI x AMLIA) 1981 GM TULIYA CF (LYSANDER x TULIP) 1986 CM TULHADIYA CF (REGENCY CF x TULIYA CF) 1988 CM MARCH MELODY NSA (MARCH TEMPO x TULIYA CF) 1989 CS BANTERS ATHIR NSA (BANTER CF x TULIYA CF) 1990 CM NSA BANTERSVELVET (BANTER CF x TULIYA CF) 1982 GS STUDENT PRINCE CF (LYSANDER x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1993 GM LEONTYNE CF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x LEONIE) 2004 GM LUCIDITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2005 GM CLARITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2006 GM LYSANDRIA HBF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x SHABBURA EL BEDU) 2006 GM PRINCESS OLIVIA HBF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x IDYL CF) 2006 GM TENACITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2007 GM OPERETTA HBF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x IDYL CF) 1982 GM WHIMSY CF (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1986 CS GHA PLACIDO (PLANTAGENET x WHIMSY CF) 1988 GS MR C GHA (CL HI NED x WHIMSY CF) 1983 GS ADJUTANT CF (LYSANDER x DIXIE CUP) 1983 GG CONSTANTINE CF (LYSANDER x CLOVER) 1984 GS BON VIVANT CF (LYSANDER x BONNE FORTUNE) 1989 KS SA BUEN AMIGO (BON VIVANT CF x CH FAIR DAWN) 1991 GS SA HERCULES (BON VIVANT CF x ADORED CF) 1984 GG CL CROCUS (LYSANDER x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1984 GS LEANDER CF (LYSANDER x IANTHE) 1984 GM PRETTY SPECIAL CF (LYSANDER x PRETTY FANCY) 1991 GM ANTARES STAR [ 1] (TAJAR CF x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 2000 BS VORRTEX [ 3] (WOTAN x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 2002 GG MAI RAISULI (INDIE STAR x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 2004 GM SOHEILA STAR (INDIE STAR x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 1986 GM THALASSA CF (LYSANDER x IANTHE) 1988 GS DUBLOON CF (LYSANDER x DECIBEL) 2007 GM AUREOLES AMIRAH [ 1] (DUBLOON CF x AUREOLE CF) 2008 CM AUREOLES AMALA (DUBLOON CF x AUREOLE CF) 2008 GS GILAD IBN DUBLOON [ 6] (DUBLOON CF x GENUINE TES LD) 2009 CM ANDORRA DL (DUBLOON CF x EN POINTE CF) 2012 GM ADA SAREEAH (DUBLOON CF x PIROUETTE CF) 1991 GM DANSEUSE CF (LYSANDER x DOMINA CF) 1998 GM WOTANS WINNIE [ 1] (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF) 2000 GM WOTANS WINDANCER (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF) 2002 GM WOTANS ROSIE (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF)

Total descendants 978
Descendants by generation
 1,   5
 2,  87
 3, 185
 4, 198
 5, 235
 6, 173
 7,  76
 8,  19
Descendants by year
 1950-9,   3 
 1960-9,  26 
 1970-9, 128 
 1980-9, 306 
 1990-9, 228 
 2000-9, 204 
 2010-9,  76 
 2020-9,   7 
Related
	Ancestor: Percent	Crosses
              DHARANAH: 50.00%	( 1)  0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 SALAN: 50.00%	( 1)  1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 ANTEZ: 37.50%	( 2)  0:0   1:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAMRAH: 34.38%	( 5)  0:0   0:0   1:0   1:2   0:1  { 0:0 }
                MOLIAH: 31.25%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   1:1   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 FASAL: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                DHAREB: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               ANTARAH: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              *WADDUDA: 21.88%	( 4)  0:0   0:0   0:0   2:1   0:1  { 0:0 }
                HARARA: 18.75%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
                *URFAH: 17.19%	( 5)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   1:2  { 0:1 }
                 *DEYR: 15.62%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:0   2:0   0:1  { 0:0 }
                 LETAN: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 AMRAN: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               HASIKER: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAFFIA:  9.38%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:1  { 0:0 }
                *MUSON:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *RESHAN:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
                *JEDAH:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *ABEYAH:  4.69%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0  { 0:1 }

Tue Jan 26 13:35:21 PST 2021