Davenport Arabian Pedigrees, Copyright 2021
https://davenporthorses.org
There is no guarantee to the accuracy of this information. Use at your own risk.
Index page
PORTIA: 1960 GM
PORTIA
1960 GM 17435 AHR
Breeder: Charles C Craver III
Breeding Group: Core Haifi

Tail Male: *DEYR
Tail Female: *RESHAN
Foundation Horses
              *URFAH,  25.8%
       Great Hamdani,  21.9%
               *DEYR,  20.3%
            *WADDUDA,  14.1%
            *ABBEIAN,   6.2%
              *MUSON,   3.1%
             *RESHAN,   3.1%
              *JEDAH,   3.1%
             *ABEYAH,   2.3%



			*DEYR: 1904 CS

		HANAD: 1922 CS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               (Great Hamdani 1894 CS x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			SANKIRAH: 1915 BM
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
	TRIPOLI: 1948 CS
				Great Hamdani 1894 CS         
			*HAMRAH: 1904 BS
				*URFAH 1899 BM                
		POKA: 1921 CM
				*ABBEIAN 1900 GS              
			SHERIA: 1911 GM
				*URFAH 1899 BM                
PORTIA: 1960 GM
				HARARA 1912 CS                (*DEYR 1904 CS x *HAFFIA 1906 CM)
			ANTEZ: 1921 CS
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
		SALAN: 1930 BS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               (Great Hamdani 1894 CS x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			FASAL: 1918 BM
				AMRAN 1912 CM                 (*DEYR 1904 CS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
	DHALANA: 1950 GM
				LETAN 1909 GS                 (*MUSON 1899 GS x *JEDAH 1902 BRM)
			DHAREB: 1924 GS
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
		DHARANAH: 1942 GM
				ANTEZ 1921 CS                 (HARARA 1912 CS x MOLIAH 1911 CM)
			ANTARAH: 1931 BM
				HASIKER 1914 GM               (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *RESHAN 1896 GM)


Davenport Descendants (3 Generations): 1965 CM IRAS (EL ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1969 CS H-DAVIDJON (LAERTES x IRAS) 1970 GM IONIA (PRINCE HAL x IRAS) 1974 GS IONIAN [18] (LYSANDER x IONIA) 1975 BM LEONIE [ 4] (IBN ALAMEIN x IONIA) 1976 GS AMEENE [ 3] (DHARANAD x IONIA) 1977 CS HELLAS (IBN ALAMEIN x IONIA) 1979 GM IO (MONSOON x IONIA) 1971 GS MARINER (PRINCE HAL x IRAS) 1977 GM HB DIANDRA [ 6] (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1978 GS HB OCTAVIAN [10] (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1979 GM HB MARINA (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1979 GM HB WADDUDA [ 5] (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1980 GM HB DELILAH [ 1] (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1980 CM HB ZOHAR (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1982 GG HB SILVANO (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1972 GM LYRAS (LYSANDER x IRAS) 1976 CM BACLAVA [ 6] (DHARANAD x LYRAS) 1977 GG DUGGAN (IBN ALAMEIN x LYRAS) 1978 GM RECHERCHE [ 6] (PRINCE HAL x LYRAS) 1983 CM COPPER HILL RYSA [ 2] (FLIGHT PLAN x LYRAS) 1973 CM THAISA (DHARANAD x IRAS) 1977 GS THANE [ 6] (LYSANDER x THAISA) 1978 BS PENDRAGON (IBN ALAMEIN x THAISA) 1980 CM IANTHE [ 2] (MONSOON x THAISA) 1982 CS THRACE CF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x THAISA) 1984 BM ELSAH CF [ 1] (IBN ALAMEIN x THAISA) 1986 CS THOBE CF (FAIR SIR x THAISA) 1989 CG TOUCHE CF (IRADE x THAISA) 1991 CS DDA PORSCHE (PORTENT x THAISA) 1975 CS IRADE (IBN ALAMEIN x IRAS) 1989 GM CHALICE CF (IRADE x CHALLIS CF) 1989 CM DEMURE CF (IRADE x DIRIYAH CF) 1989 CG TOUCHE CF (IRADE x THAISA) 1976 CS PLANTAGENET (AKMET HAFFEZ x IRAS) 1981 BM CLOISONNE CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1981 CS PALISADES CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT RALF) 1982 CM ANJOU CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT DHAREBAH) 1982 CM ANTHESIS CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x MERINGUE) 1982 BM BOUQUET CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1982 CM CINNABAR CF [ 7] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1982 GM DIRIYAH CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x SALLYPORT) 1982 BS LD NISIS [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1982 CS THRACE CF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x THAISA) 1983 CS BLACK PRINCE UF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x BINT RALF) 1983 CS BRASS BAND CF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1983 BM CORSAGE CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1983 GM DEME CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x RECHERCHE) 1983 GM DOMINA CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT DHAREBAH) 1983 GM PIQUANTE CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1983 GG PLANETAIR CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x JUNES AIR) 1983 CM VIVACE CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x VIVACITY) 1984 CG ARGOSY CF (PLANTAGENET x TULIP) 1984 KM DEMETER CF [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x DEMETRIA) 1984 CG LEVEE CF (PLANTAGENET x TROTH) 1984 GM OREANA CF [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x ORIOLE) 1985 GM AQUITAINE (PLANTAGENET x CLASSICAL AIR) 1985 BM CL KELIGIRL [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x HIGH-C) 1985 BM LD GENISIS [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1985 GM PLATINUM CF (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1985 CG TUDOR CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x PORTIA) 1986 CS GHA PLACIDO (PLANTAGENET x WHIMSY CF) 1986 CS WINDSOR CF (PLANTAGENET x DIRIYAH CF) 1987 GG ANGEVIN CF (PLANTAGENET x VELVETEEN) 1987 BM BINT ANNELIESE (PLANTAGENET x ANNELIESE) 1988 CM MYSTIQUE CF (PLANTAGENET x MINARET CF) 1978 GM VELVETEEN (SIR x IRAS) 1983 GM CHALLIS CF [ 1] (LYRISTES x VELVETEEN) 1985 GS BRAVURA CF [ 5] (BRIMSTONE x VELVETEEN) 1987 GG ANGEVIN CF (PLANTAGENET x VELVETEEN) 1995 GM ENCHANTE CF [ 2] (ZACHARIA x VELVETEEN) 1997 CG MAESTRO CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x VELVETEEN) 1966 CS GRAND PASS (SIR x PORTIA) 1981 CS LETARNAD (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1986 CS DAHABI NIJMI (LETARNAD x LETARLAH) 1987 CS DDA KAZZ [ 8] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1987 CM DDA NADIR AMIRA [ 2] (LETARNAD x ANTEZZAH) 1989 BM DDA HADBA [ 3] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1989 GM DDA ILAHI ZIYARA [ 3] (LETARNAD x DEJONTUE) 1989 CM DDA JINNIYI SADA (LETARNAD x DDA LATIFAH) 1989 BM DDA KADAMI (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1989 CM DDA MAUZI (LETARNAD x ANTEZZAH) 1990 BM DDA INZIHI (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1990 BS DDA SEMPER FI [ 1] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1991 CM DDA FANTASYWRITER [ 1] (LETARNAD x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1991 CM DDA NOSTALGIA (LETARNAD x NERISSA CF) 1992 BM DDA MIASER (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1992 CS DDA RASAN [ 4] (LETARNAD x CINNABAR CF) 1993 CS DDA SAKHAR (LETARNAD x CL KELIGIRL) 1994 CS DDA JOWAD (LETARNAD x CL KELIGIRL) 1994 GS JIMS JOKER (LETARNAD x JIMS DIAMOND LIL) 1996 GS JB SILVER BLAZE (LETARNAD x JIMS DIAMOND LIL) 1999 CS RL HASAN SHAMMARI (LETARNAD x DDA HADBA) 2000 CM R L ANGELGIRL [ 1] (LETARNAD x DDA SHALAANA) 1982 CM ANTEZZAH (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1986 CM DDA SHAMI SUWARI [ 1] (DAWN PATROL x ANTEZZAH) 1987 CM DDA NADIR AMIRA [ 2] (LETARNAD x ANTEZZAH) 1989 CM DDA MAUZI (LETARNAD x ANTEZZAH) 1990 GM DDA ANTIKAT [ 1] (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1993 BS DDA ALI [ 1] (CL HI NED x ANTEZZAH) 1995 GM RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA [ 5] (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1999 CM RL KADBAT ABRIL [ 1] (DDA RASAN x ANTEZZAH) 1984 CM DDA LATIFAH (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1989 CM DDA JINNIYI SADA (LETARNAD x DDA LATIFAH) 1990 CM DDA LAETITIA (PORTENT x DDA LATIFAH) 1994 CS DDA IHSAN [ 2] (DDA KAZZ x DDA LATIFAH) 1985 CS DDA LETARLAD (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1986 GS BAILE LA BAMBA (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1999 GM FAQUORAH (BAILE LA BAMBA x DDA ILAHI ZIYARA) 1999 GM JADAH BESHAN (BAILE LA BAMBA x CINNABAR CF) 1986 CG PIONEER CF (GRAND PASS x PRALINE) 1992 CM LAST SUMMER (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1999 CS SURPASS (DDA KAZZ x LAST SUMMER) 1967 GM THEA ISIS (EL ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1972 GG JAL DEACON (PRINCE HAL x THEA ISIS) 1975 GM JAL ATHENA (LYSANDER x THEA ISIS) 1981 GM LD JUBILEE GEM [ 2] (BRIMSTONE x JAL ATHENA) 1987 GS ANANIAS LD (AUDOBON x JAL ATHENA) 1992 BM ALIAH LD [ 2] (HB ADRIAN x JAL ATHENA) 1982 BS LD NISIS (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1986 GS RAQIB (LD NISIS x KUHAYLAH HAYFIYAH) 1988 BM JAVERA CHANNELLE [ 3] (LD NISIS x JAVERA QIANA) 1984 GS ISKANDERUN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x THEA ISIS) 1985 BM LD GENISIS (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1998 CM CHARMER LD [ 2] (SA APOGEE x LD GENISIS) 2000 CM GENIETOO LD (TRIERMAIN CF x LD GENISIS) 2002 BM GENUINE TES LD [ 2] (TESIO CF x LD GENISIS) 2006 GM BIT O RUTH (LORENZO CF x LD GENISIS) 1968 CS CYCLETRON (PORTHOS x PORTIA) 1969 GS POMPEY (LAERTES x PORTIA) 1974 GM ORGANDIE (POMPEY x ORIOLE) 1979 GM HB WADDUDA [ 5] (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1980 GM HB DELILAH [ 1] (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1981 GM HB ALEGRA [ 1] (THANE x ORGANDIE) 1982 GG HB SILVANO (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1983 GM HB SOREIA (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1984 GG HB ADRIAN [ 5] (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1986 GS HB MAESTOSO (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1977 GS JANUB AL KRUSH (POMPEY x JUNE) 1981 GS LEAFS ZARKO (JANUB AL KRUSH x LADY GREY) 1985 GM HS DESERT BREEZE (JANUB AL KRUSH x CHAMISAH AL KRUSH) 1986 GM ARROYO ROSA HS [ 1] (JANUB AL KRUSH x CHAMISAH AL KRUSH) 1986 GM KATY OKRUSH LD [ 4] (JANUB AL KRUSH x JAMILA AL KRUSH) 1990 GG KD JESTER (JANUB AL KRUSH x MISS MARIAN) 1993 GG RC JANUB KRUSH [ 3] (JANUB AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1993 GS THERON AL KRUSH (JANUB AL KRUSH x TIKA AL KRUSH) 1994 GS ALTAIR AL KRUSH [ 2] (JANUB AL KRUSH x NAUFALI AL KRUSH) 1994 GM JANUBA AL KRUSH [ 2] (JANUB AL KRUSH x TIKA AL KRUSH) 1994 GS JASAR AL KRUSH (JANUB AL KRUSH x SARRA AL KRUSHAH) 1977 GG SHALLUM KRUSH (PRIDE AL KRUSH) (POMPEY x JUNES AIR) 1970 GS SAID ABDALLAH (PRINCE HAL x PORTIA) 1975 BM SAIDS FANCY LADY (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1976 GM SAN MIGUEL YEGUA (SAID ABDALLAH x LYVIA) 1977 GS AMUD ABDALLAH (SAID ABDALLAH x DIXIE) 1983 KS LH DON CARLOS [ 2] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1983 BM NEKAYA (AMUD ABDALLAH x TALAA) 1984 GG SRA-BOREAS (AMUD ABDALLAH x TALAA) 1984 BS SRA-MANFRED [ 1] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1986 GM SRA JALAPENA [ 1] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1987 GM SRA ANJULI BI (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1977 GG CORFU (SAID ABDALLAH x TOFFEE) 1977 GS FLIGHT PLAN (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1982 GM CH LYVIAN (FLIGHT PLAN x LYVIA) 1983 CM COPPER HILL DELIA (FLIGHT PLAN x ASTRANAH) 1983 BM COPPER HILL LILAE [ 1] (FLIGHT PLAN x NYMPHAEA) 1983 CM COPPER HILL RYSA [ 2] (FLIGHT PLAN x LYRAS) 1984 GM CH FAIR DAWN [ 4] (FLIGHT PLAN x ASTRANAH) 1984 CM CH FAIRY FLIGHT [ 7] (FLIGHT PLAN x NYMPHAEA) 1977 GM TALAA (SAID ABDALLAH x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1982 GM GALIANA [ 1] (WOTAN x TALAA) 1983 BM NEKAYA (AMUD ABDALLAH x TALAA) 1984 GG SRA-BOREAS (AMUD ABDALLAH x TALAA) 1988 BS BENONI IBN TALAA (CERULEAN CF x TALAA) 1977 BS WOTAN (SAID ABDALLAH x TYREBAH) 1982 GM GALIANA [ 1] (WOTAN x TALAA) 1984 BM LEAFS IVEY [ 5] (WOTAN x LADY LEAF) 1990 BM DEKADAS LF [ 3] (WOTAN x PERSEPHONE CF) 1991 BS DANNTON (WOTAN x SRA JALAPENA) 1992 GS HF SHATON (WOTAN x CHIFFON CF) 1992 BG HF SIR EDWIN (WOTAN x TAPESTRY CF) 1997 BM CALYPSO DL [ 5] (WOTAN x CHRYSALIS DL) 1997 GM HALA ELKRUSH LD [ 3] (WOTAN x KATY OKRUSH LD) 1998 GM WOTANS WINNIE [ 1] (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF) 2000 BS VORRTEX [ 3] (WOTAN x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 2000 BM WOTANS TEQUILA (WOTAN x ALYSSUM CF) 2000 GM WOTANS WINDANCER (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF) 2002 GS WOTANS FLANIGAN (WOTAN x ALYSSUM CF) 2002 GM WOTANS ROSIE (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF) 2003 GM SHABA MDVR (WOTAN x AMETHYST CF) 1978 GG IMUSDALE MARSHAL (SAID ABDALLAH x SILVIA) 1978 CS OVATION (SAID ABDALLAH x TYREBAH) 1980 GM CRESSANDRA (SAID ABDALLAH x CRESSIDA) 1984 GM JEMSTONE [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x CRESSANDRA) 1985 GG POLARIS CL (ANCHORAGE x CRESSANDRA) 1987 BM VEGA CL (SALUTATION x CRESSANDRA) 2003 GS PRINCE LYCORIS [ 4] (LYRISTES x CRESSANDRA) 1972 BS BRIGADIER (TRIPOLI x PORTIA) 1979 GM MV HONESTY (BRIGADIER x AUDACITY) 1985 CS NUDAAR EL BEDU [ 3] (FLORENTINE x MV HONESTY) 1987 GM SHABBURA EL BEDU [ 3] (PERIGEE x MV HONESTY) 1973 GM HB OCTAVIA (IBN ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1977 GM HB DIANDRA (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1981 GM JAVERA QIANA [ 4] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1982 GS JAVERA THADRIAN [21] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1984 GM GH JANET [ 5] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1987 CM JAVERA CHELSEA [ 3] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1988 GS AL MUJIZ JAUHARA [ 6] (SPORTIN LIFE x HB DIANDRA) 1989 GM HB CAPRICE (HB ADRIAN x HB DIANDRA) 1978 GS HB OCTAVIAN (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1982 GM HALVA (HB OCTAVIAN x BACLAVA) 1982 GS VALERIAN [ 6] (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1983 GS CT REIGN [ 3] (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1983 GM I M CALYPSO (HB OCTAVIAN x TOFFEE) 1984 GM PHAETHUSA (HB OCTAVIAN x TOFFEE) 1984 GM SHASHAA [ 1] (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1984 GS SHEIKH IBN KHALA [ 1] (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1985 GS BOUTONNIERE (HB OCTAVIAN x MAGNOLIA) 1986 GM AZURA CF [ 2] (HB OCTAVIAN x MAGNOLIA) 1990 GM MENESHI (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1979 GM HB MARINA (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1980 CM HB ZOHAR (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1983 GM HB TIFFANY (THANE x HB OCTAVIA) 1987 GM JAUHAR EL KHALA [ 4] (SPORTIN LIFE x HB TIFFANY) 1989 GM BIKRBINTSHEIKH EK [ 1] (SHEIKH IBN KHALA x HB TIFFANY) 1984 GG HB AURELIO (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1987 GS HB FIORE (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1990 GM DI KESTREL (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 2006 GS CW ANTONIO (JUBILATION CF x DI KESTREL) 1976 GS BRIGANTINE (TRIPOLI x PORTIA) 1981 CM ARIADNE CF (BRIGANTINE x ADRIANA) 1988 BM ELISA CF [ 2] (SALUTATION x ARIADNE CF) 1995 GS TRIAD CF (TRILOGY x ARIADNE CF) 2001 CS SHIRAZ CF [ 6] (REGENCY CF x ARIADNE CF) 2004 CM VALSE TRISTE TW [ 2] (TRILOGY x ARIADNE CF) 1981 CS PIRATE (BRIGANTINE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1981 GM SARALENE (BRIGANTINE x C-LYSARA) 1982 GM INDIAN SUMMER CF (BRIGANTINE x DIXIE) 1987 GG EOTHEN CF (IBN DHARANTEZ x INDIAN SUMMER CF) 1994 GM DDA NESMEH CF (PORTENT x INDIAN SUMMER CF) 1983 GM HB SOREIA (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1984 GG HB ADRIAN (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1989 GM HB CAPRICE (HB ADRIAN x HB DIANDRA) 1991 CM PAL-ARA LADYLUCK [ 4] (HB ADRIAN x JV GAMBLIN LADY) 1992 BM ALIAH LD [ 2] (HB ADRIAN x JAL ATHENA) 1994 CG JAVERA TRYSTAN [ 2] (HB ADRIAN x JV MISS MISCHIEF) 1996 CS NATURAL LITE LD [ 3] (HB ADRIAN x GH JANET) 1984 GG HB AURELIO (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1986 GS HB MAESTOSO (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1986 CG LEAFS BARKENTINE (BRIGANTINE x ALEUTIA) 1987 GS HB FIORE (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1990 GM DI KESTREL (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 2006 GS CW ANTONIO (JUBILATION CF x DI KESTREL) 1977 GM SALLYPORT (LYSANDER x PORTIA) 1981 GM SORTIE CF (ODYSSEUS x SALLYPORT) 1985 GM MY LEGACY [ 1] (LAERTES x SORTIE CF) 1986 GS MV SORTILAD [ 1] (ILIAD x SORTIE CF) 1982 GM DIRIYAH CF (PLANTAGENET x SALLYPORT) 1986 CS WINDSOR CF (PLANTAGENET x DIRIYAH CF) 1989 CM DEMURE CF (IRADE x DIRIYAH CF) 1991 GM CASHMERE CF (TRIERMAIN CF x DIRIYAH CF) 1995 GS LORENZO CF [ 3] (LYRISTES x DIRIYAH CF) 1984 GM SOLACE CF (IBN ALAMEIN x SALLYPORT) 1996 CS TROMMEL CF (TRIERMAIN CF x SOLACE CF) 1978 GS PORTENT (IBN ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1986 GM ACF MISS LIBERTY (PORTENT x C-LYSARA) 2001 GS MI HOOLIGAN KRUSH (PORTICO x ACF MISS LIBERTY) 1986 GS MAXXUM CF (PORTENT x CINNABAR CF) 1990 GM DDA ANTIKAT (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1995 CM DDA BASMA (DDA TYREB CF x DDA ANTIKAT) 1990 CM DDA LAETITIA (PORTENT x DDA LATIFAH) 1991 CS DDA PORSCHE (PORTENT x THAISA) 1994 BM DDA JAMILA (PORTENT x BINT OBERON) 1994 GM DDA NESMEH CF (PORTENT x INDIAN SUMMER CF) 1995 GM ACDS BUTTERFLY (PORTENT x DDA FANTASYWRITER) 2003 GS WASSEL (SINBAD LF x ACDS BUTTERFLY) 1995 GS RJA ADAM (PORTENT x DDA NADIR AMIRA) 1995 GM RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 2002 GS RL WINDWALKER (DDA IHSAN x RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA) 2006 GM GHAZAL AR (DDA RASAN x RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA) 2008 GM ALEEFAH AR (PALISADES CF x RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA) 2010 GS WAHID CW [ 2] (TRIBUTE CF x RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA) 2015 GM BINT ZAHRA AL HADBA (AURENE CF x RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA) 1979 GS PORTICO (DHARANAD x PORTIA) 1991 GM EK ASIIRAH UF (PORTICO x ASTRANAH) 2001 GM LUMINESCENCE LD (PORTICO x LUSTRE CF) 2001 GS MI HOOLIGAN KRUSH (PORTICO x ACF MISS LIBERTY) 2001 CS PORT ANGELES CF (PORTICO x AUREOLE CF) 2001 GS PORTE CF (PORTICO x RECHERCHE) 2005 GM PORTEABELLA TW (PORTE CF x DEME CF) 2007 BM PORTE COCHERE TW [ 1] (PORTE CF x PATINA CF) 2008 GG DOMINEAU TW (PORTE CF x DOMINA CF) 2008 GG LAVENDER BLUE TW (PORTE CF x DIVINE LILAC) 2009 CG SKYLER TW (PORTE CF x PATINA CF) 2017 GM ADA THARWAT AL-AWDAH (PORTE CF x PIROUETTE CF) 2019 GM PHOEBE CD (PORTE CF x ADA SKYLARKING) 2004 BS ANGELICO EAF (PORTICO x ANGELICA CF) 2004 BM VERANDA EAF (PORTICO x GF KESS) 2008 CS COLONNADE EAF (PORTICO x GF KESS) 1985 CG TUDOR CF (PLANTAGENET x PORTIA) 1991 CM NURA DL (TUDOR CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 1996 CM SCARLETT ROSE SH [ 2] (DDA TYREB CF x NURA DL) 1995 BS NIGHT SHADE CRF (TUDOR CF x CORSAGE CF)

Total descendants 684
Descendants by generation
 1,  13
 2,  71
 3, 134
 4, 206
 5, 126
 6,  94
 7,  37
 8,   3
Descendants by year
 1960-9,   6 
 1970-9,  49 
 1980-9, 197 
 1990-9, 179 
 2000-9, 171 
 2010-9,  71 
 2020-9,  11 
Related
	Ancestor: Percent	Crosses
               DHALANA: 50.00%	( 1)  0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               TRIPOLI: 50.00%	( 1)  1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAMRAH: 39.06%	( 8)  0:0   0:0   1:0   1:1   1:3  { 0:1 }
                *URFAH: 25.78%	( 9)  0:0   0:0   0:0   2:0   1:1  { 1:4 }
                  POKA: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 HANAD: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              DHARANAH: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 SALAN: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
         Great Hamdani: 21.88%	(10)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   1:1  { 1:6 }
                MOLIAH: 21.88%	( 4)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:2   0:1  { 0:0 }
                 *DEYR: 20.31%	( 4)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:2  { 0:1 }
                 ANTEZ: 18.75%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
              *WADDUDA: 14.06%	( 5)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   1:3  { 0:1 }
                SHERIA: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              SANKIRAH: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 FASAL: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                DHAREB: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               ANTARAH: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                HARARA:  9.38%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:1  { 0:0 }
                 LETAN:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
              *ABBEIAN:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 AMRAN:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
               HASIKER:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAFFIA:  4.69%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1  { 0:1 }
                *MUSON:  3.12%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1  { 0:0 }
               *RESHAN:  3.12%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1  { 0:0 }
                *JEDAH:  3.12%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1  { 0:0 }
               *ABEYAH:  2.34%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:2 }

Mon Apr 26 18:31:01 PDT 2021