Davenport Arabian Pedigrees, Copyright 2021
https://davenporthorses.org
There is no guarantee to the accuracy of this information. Use at your own risk.
Index page
LYSANDER: 1966 GS
LYSANDER
1966 GS 39882 AHR
Breeder: Charles C Craver III
Breeding Group: Core Haifi

Tail Male: *DEYR
Tail Female: *RESHAN
Foundation Horses
              *URFAH,  21.1%
       Great Hamdani,  21.1%
            *WADDUDA,  17.2%
               *DEYR,  15.6%
              *MUSON,   6.2%
             *RESHAN,   6.2%
              *JEDAH,   6.2%
             *ABEYAH,   3.1%
            *ABBEIAN,   3.1%


				*DEYR 1904 CS                 
			HANAD: 1922 CS
				SANKIRAH 1915 BM              (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x MOLIAH 1911 CM)
		TRIPOLI: 1948 CS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			POKA: 1921 CM
				SHERIA 1911 GM                (*ABBEIAN 1900 GS x *URFAH 1899 BM)
	SIR: 1958 GS
				LETAN 1909 GS                 (*MUSON 1899 GS x *JEDAH 1902 BRM)
			DHAREB: 1924 GS
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
		DHAREBAH: 1946 GM
				ANTEZ 1921 CS                 (HARARA 1912 CS x MOLIAH 1911 CM)
			ANTARAH: 1931 BM
				HASIKER 1914 GM               (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *RESHAN 1896 GM)
LYSANDER: 1966 GS
				HARARA 1912 CS                (*DEYR 1904 CS x *HAFFIA 1906 CM)
			ANTEZ: 1921 CS
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
		SALAN: 1930 BS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			FASAL: 1918 BM
				AMRAN 1912 CM                 (*DEYR 1904 CS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
	DHALANA: 1950 GM
				LETAN 1909 GS                 (*MUSON 1899 GS x *JEDAH 1902 BRM)
			DHAREB: 1924 GS
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
		DHARANAH: 1942 GM
				ANTEZ 1921 CS                 (HARARA 1912 CS x MOLIAH 1911 CM)
			ANTARAH: 1931 BM
				HASIKER 1914 GM               (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *RESHAN 1896 GM)


Davenport Descendants (3 Generations): 1970 GS CAPULET (LYSANDER x SILVIA) 1982 GM CAPUCINE (CAPULET x REMINISCE) 1992 GG AJIBI AMIR EKUF (BLACK PRINCE UF x CAPUCINE) 2003 CM ADA RECAPITULATION (MEMOIR UF x CAPUCINE) 2005 CM ADA INTUITION (ATTICUS x CAPUCINE) 1982 GS ZACHARIA (CAPULET x LEONIE) 1995 BS ARION GCA [ 2] (ZACHARIA x DEMETER CF) 1995 GM ENCHANTE CF [ 2] (ZACHARIA x VELVETEEN) 1996 GS ZACHARY CF [ 6] (ZACHARIA x RECHERCHE) 1995 GM TAAHER (CAPULET x DESERT LEGACY) 1995 GM TARABAH (CAPULET x SIMOOM BINT SALAF) 1970 GM SUBEITA (LYSANDER x CULPURNIA) 1971 GM DESERT AIR (LYSANDER x JUNE) 1976 GS CHAMISAN AL KRUSH (SIR OLIVER x DESERT AIR) 1983 CS CYPRIAN KRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1983 GM MUNIRE AL KRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1983 BM NAUFALI AL KRUSH [ 5] (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x ARABELLA AL KRUSH) 1984 GM MISAH AL KRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1984 BS SHAQUA IBN KRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x ARABELLA AL KRUSH) 1986 GG CHAMA ALKRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1986 CM KL BINT KRUSHAH [ 1] (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1977 GM CHAMISAH AL KRUSH (PORTHOS x DESERT AIR) 1985 GM HS DESERT BREEZE (JANUB AL KRUSH x CHAMISAH AL KRUSH) 1986 GM ARROYO ROSA HS [ 1] (JANUB AL KRUSH x CHAMISAH AL KRUSH) 1978 GM ATIKA AL KRUSH (PORTHOS x DESERT AIR) 1982 GS RUSAAR AL KRUSHAN (ASAR AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1983 GM MUNIRE AL KRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1984 GM MISAH AL KRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1988 GS ATIKAN AL KRUSH (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1989 GM TIKA AL KRUSH [ 4] (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1992 GM JUNELLA AL KRUSH [ 2] (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1993 GG RC JANUB KRUSH [ 3] (JANUB AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1971 GM LYVIA (LYSANDER x SILVIA) 1976 GM SAN MIGUEL YEGUA (SAID ABDALLAH x LYVIA) 1982 GM CH LYVIAN (FLIGHT PLAN x LYVIA) 1972 GM ANNELIESE (LYSANDER x JESSICA) 1987 BM BINT ANNELIESE (PLANTAGENET x ANNELIESE) 1972 GM JUNES AIR (LYSANDER x JUNE) 1976 GM KRUSHAH AL KRUSH (SIR OLIVER x JUNES AIR) 1980 CM JAUZA KRUSH (PORTHOS x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1981 GS LENTE KRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1983 CS CYPRIAN KRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1984 GM KURUSHAH AL KRUSH (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1986 CM KL BINT KRUSHAH [ 1] (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1977 GG SHALLUM KRUSH (PRIDE AL KRUSH) (POMPEY x JUNES AIR) 1978 BM JAMILA AL KRUSH (PORTHOS x JUNES AIR) 1984 BM JEDHA AL KRUSH [ 2] (GAIUS AL KRUSH x JAMILA AL KRUSH) 1986 GM KATY OKRUSH LD [ 4] (JANUB AL KRUSH x JAMILA AL KRUSH) 1990 CM TOPAZ LD [ 3] (SPORTIN LIFE x JAMILA AL KRUSH) 1995 CM KASHMIR KRUSH LD [ 4] (SPORTIN LIFE x JAMILA AL KRUSH) 1979 GM CLASSICAL AIR (BRIMSTONE x JUNES AIR) 1985 GM AQUITAINE (PLANTAGENET x CLASSICAL AIR) 1981 GM SOLITAIRE CF (BRIMSTONE x JUNES AIR) 1982 GM JUNO CF (BRIMSTONE x JUNES AIR) 1989 GS JUNIPER CF [ 1] (VALERIAN x JUNO CF) 1983 GG PLANETAIR CF (PLANTAGENET x JUNES AIR) 1988 GS FA ALASTAR (PLANETAIR CF x ALACRITY CF) 1989 GS MYSTRCAL WORRIOR (PLANETAIR CF x APPARENTLY KRUSH) 1972 GM LYRAS (LYSANDER x IRAS) 1976 CM BACLAVA (DHARANAD x LYRAS) 1981 GS AL ZAFARAN (LYSANDER x BACLAVA) 1982 GM HALVA (HB OCTAVIAN x BACLAVA) 1984 CG BAKCHOS (ACROPOLIS x BACLAVA) 1986 CM ECLAIR CRF [ 1] (ACROPOLIS x BACLAVA) 1987 CM VALOCITY CRF (VALERIAN x BACLAVA) 1990 GM CRF DIVINITY (VALERIAN x BACLAVA) 1977 GG DUGGAN (IBN ALAMEIN x LYRAS) 1978 GM RECHERCHE (PRINCE HAL x LYRAS) 1983 GM DEME CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x RECHERCHE) 1987 GS TELEMACHUS CF [ 6] (ODYSSEUS x RECHERCHE) 1990 GM MEISSEN CF (ODYSSEUS x RECHERCHE) 1993 GM PETIT POINT CF [ 2] (JAVERA THADRIAN x RECHERCHE) 1996 GS ZACHARY CF [ 6] (ZACHARIA x RECHERCHE) 2001 GS PORTE CF [ 7] (PORTICO x RECHERCHE) 1983 CM COPPER HILL RYSA (FLIGHT PLAN x LYRAS) 1988 GM S A LASSIE [ 1] (ALAADRI x COPPER HILL RYSA) 1990 CS SA APOGEE [ 4] (ASCENDANT x COPPER HILL RYSA) 1972 GM NEBLINA (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1976 BS ORONTES (OBERON x NEBLINA) 1973 GM AZIZA KANDYKISSES (LYSANDER x JESSICA) 1977 GM TALAA (SAID ABDALLAH x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1982 GM GALIANA [ 1] (WOTAN x TALAA) 1983 BM NEKAYA (AMUD ABDALLAH x TALAA) 1984 GG SRA-BOREAS (AMUD ABDALLAH x TALAA) 1988 BS BENONI IBN TALAA (CERULEAN CF x TALAA) 1979 GM KUHAYLAH HAYFIYAH (PERICLES x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1986 GS RAQIB (LD NISIS x KUHAYLAH HAYFIYAH) 1973 GM FLOSSHILDE (LYSANDER x TYREBAH) 1983 KS LH DON CARLOS (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1989 CS DONS KALEFIA (LH DON CARLOS x TAPESTRY CF) 1989 GS IBN DON CARLOS [ 6] (LH DON CARLOS x CHIFFON CF) 1984 BS SRA-MANFRED (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1987 BM SRA AMSHAH [ 1] (SRA-MANFRED x GALIANA) 1986 GM SRA JALAPENA (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1991 BS DANNTON (WOTAN x SRA JALAPENA) 1987 GM SRA ANJULI BI (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1973 GG HIGHSANDER (LYSANDER x HIGH-C) 1973 GM LUZ-DEL-SOL (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1977 BM XANTHIPPE (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1981 KS EA SALUTE [ 2] (BRIMSTONE x XANTHIPPE) 1984 KM G H MOONSTONE [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x XANTHIPPE) 1986 BS K L MICHAEL (ANCHORAGE x XANTHIPPE) 1989 KM ELLA DEL DESIERTO [ 1] (SPORTIN LIFE x XANTHIPPE) 1991 CG BATAL AL WADI (SPORTIN LIFE x XANTHIPPE) 1992 BM BB XENIA [ 2] (KODIAK IS x XANTHIPPE) 1978 CS PURSUIT (PUDDINTAME) (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1989 GM AZALI MALAK (PURSUIT x DDA ASMA SAMA) 1989 CM DESERT IMAGO (PURSUIT x LUKISKA) 1994 BG DAWNS PURFECTION (PURSUIT x SIMOOM BINT SALAF) 1979 CG TELLICO (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1981 CS PIRATE (BRIGANTINE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1984 GM SUNSTONE (BRIMSTONE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1988 GS GLADSTONE [11] (SPORTIN LIFE x SUNSTONE) 1997 GM OPALSTONE DL [ 1] (SPORTIN LIFE x SUNSTONE) 2000 GS PAL-ARA RINESTONE (RESOLUTE CHF x SUNSTONE) 2002 GM PAL-ARA SUNSHINE (AUDOBON x SUNSTONE) 1986 BM KL SHAYNE (ANCHORAGE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1989 BM LUZ DEL IVEY (SPORTIN LIFE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 2004 BM WILDE IVEY FIONA [ 1] (GLADSTONE x LUZ DEL IVEY) 2008 GG DWA EL SHARIF (GLADSTONE x LUZ DEL IVEY) 1991 GM TCB FLORINDA GEER (SPORTIN LIFE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 2001 GS TCB MANDAN (MANDARIN CF x TCB FLORINDA GEER) 2004 GM TCB HAMPY CAMP (MANDARIN CF x TCB FLORINDA GEER) 1974 GM C-LYSARA (LYSANDER x HIGH-C) 1979 CS EL DHARANAD (DHARANAD x C-LYSARA) 1981 GM SARALENE (BRIGANTINE x C-LYSARA) 1983 GS KASAH ASTAR (BRIMSTONE x C-LYSARA) 1988 GG SA SIR TRIPOLI [ 1] (KASAH ASTAR x OUR ALEEYA) 1984 GM OUR ALEEYA (HEIR APPARENT x C-LYSARA) 1988 GG SA SIR TRIPOLI [ 1] (KASAH ASTAR x OUR ALEEYA) 1990 GM SA ACCLAIM (ASCENDANT x OUR ALEEYA) 1992 GM HANNA LEEYA [ 2] (ASCENDANT x OUR ALEEYA) 1993 CM STRAWBERRY KURUSH [ 1] (HIGH-B x OUR ALEEYA) 1995 GM SUKKAR BINTARABOY (RC ARABOY KRUSH x OUR ALEEYA) 1998 GM HIA BINT HIGHB [ 1] (HIGH-B x OUR ALEEYA) 2001 CG JADAH KASAR (DDA KAZZ x OUR ALEEYA) 2003 GS HH NICODEMUS KRUSH (INVICTUS AL KRUSH x OUR ALEEYA) 1986 GM ACF MISS LIBERTY (PORTENT x C-LYSARA) 2001 GS MI HOOLIGAN KRUSH (PORTICO x ACF MISS LIBERTY) 1974 GS CORINTHIAN (LYSANDER x BINT ALAMEIN) 1974 GS IONIAN (LYSANDER x IONIA) 1978 GM AMLIA (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1982 GS ZAUBAYAH (ACROPOLIS x AMLIA) 1989 GG ORION CENTAUR (CENTAURI x AMLIA) 1990 GG RUDAAN WS (CT REIGN x AMLIA) 1992 GM MELEIA (CT REIGN x AMLIA) 1978 GG ARNIADAS (IONIAN x TOFFEE) 1978 GM DIXIES MELODY (IONIAN x DIXIE) 1978 GG HALLOWEEN FLIGHT (IONIAN x FANCY FLIGHT) 1979 GM DEJONTUE (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1984 GM DDA ASMA SAMA [ 1] (IONIAN x DEJONTUE) 1986 GM JIMS DIAMOND LIL [ 2] (IONIAN x DEJONTUE) 1989 GM DDA ILAHI ZIYARA [ 3] (LETARNAD x DEJONTUE) 1979 GM IMUSDALE BELLE (IONIAN x SILVIA) 1980 GM PRETTY FANCY (IONIAN x FANCY FLIGHT) 1984 GM PRETTY SPECIAL CF [ 4] (LYSANDER x PRETTY FANCY) 1988 BS PRESTO CF [ 6] (IBN ALAMEIN x PRETTY FANCY) 1991 GM FABERGE CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x PRETTY FANCY) 1997 GM PRETTY PRECIOUSCF (IBN DHARANTEZ x PRETTY FANCY) 1981 GG ABDERA XANTHUS (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1982 GM IMUSDALE LIL (IONIAN x SILVIA) 1983 GM DESERT LEGACY (IONIAN x LUKISKA) 1995 GM TAAHER (CAPULET x DESERT LEGACY) 1983 GS LEAFS SEGUNDO (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1984 GM DDA ALFARA ID (IONIAN x VERONA) 1988 BM VERGILLA GHA (CL HI NED x DDA ALFARA ID) 1984 GM DDA ASMA SAMA (IONIAN x DEJONTUE) 1989 GM AZALI MALAK (PURSUIT x DDA ASMA SAMA) 1984 GM DESERT NEXUS (IONIAN x LUKISKA) 1986 GM JIMS DIAMOND LIL (IONIAN x DEJONTUE) 1994 GS JIMS JOKER (LETARNAD x JIMS DIAMOND LIL) 1996 GS JB SILVER BLAZE (LETARNAD x JIMS DIAMOND LIL) 1987 GS DDA SAHHAR (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1989 GS WA SHURABET ARRIH (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1990 GS WDA INDIANA JERRA (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1974 GG KENZ (LYSANDER x RAHADLA) 1974 GM LYSANDRA (LYSANDER x MAID MARIAN) 1978 GM ANLANAH (ADRIAN x LYSANDRA) 1982 GM HI SANDRA [ 3] (CL HI NED x ANLANAH) 1986 GM GHA CEANNA (CL HI NED x ANLANAH) 1987 CM ROUGE DAME GHA (CL HI NED x ANLANAH) 1988 CM SANDY GHA (CL HI NED x ANLANAH) 1980 GM ANACANE (AMEENE x LYSANDRA) 1987 GM CA BRIAR ROSE (DIOMEDE x ANACANE) 1988 GM VIOLET (DIOMEDE x ANACANE) 1974 GM WAHLEEAH (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1984 GG CA EL CID (HALTAN x WAHLEEAH) 1985 CG CA SHETAAN (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1986 GM CA SOLACE (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1988 GM AHLEEAH (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 2004 GM CREATIONS NAFISEH (BAYOU CF x AHLEEAH) 1994 GM MAJEL (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x WAHLEEAH) 1997 GS GF MON CAPITAN (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x WAHLEEAH) 1975 GM AUDACITY (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1979 GM MV HONESTY (BRIGADIER x AUDACITY) 1985 CS NUDAAR EL BEDU [ 3] (FLORENTINE x MV HONESTY) 1987 GM SHABBURA EL BEDU [ 3] (PERIGEE x MV HONESTY) 1980 GS AUDOBON (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1987 GS ANANIAS LD (AUDOBON x JAL ATHENA) 1987 GM ISABEAU LD [ 2] (AUDOBON x LD JUBILEE GEM) 1990 GM DC CRISANA (AUDOBON x JAVERA QIANA) 1992 CS MARCUS ORELIUS LD (AUDOBON x KATY OKRUSH LD) 1995 GG PAL-ARA ARAPAHO (AUDOBON x PAL-ARA LADYLUCK) 1996 GG PAL-ARA KHALOMI (AUDOBON x JV GAMBLIN LADY) 1997 GG AL FAYID LD (AUDOBON x GH JANET) 1999 GM KARAMIE KSM [ 3] (AUDOBON x PAL-ARA LADYLUCK) 1999 CG TRAFALGAR LD (AUDOBON x GH JANET) 2001 GS NIGHTHAWK LD (AUDOBON x GH JANET) 2002 GM PAL-ARA SUNSHINE (AUDOBON x SUNSTONE) 1981 GM ALACRITY CF (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1988 GS FA ALASTAR (PLANETAIR CF x ALACRITY CF) 1983 GM PIQUANTE CF (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1987 GM SOUBRETTE CF (TAJAR CF x PIQUANTE CF) 1989 GS QUATERMAIN CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x PIQUANTE CF) 1991 GM PIROUETTE CF [ 4] (JAVERA THADRIAN x PIQUANTE CF) 2004 GM LUCIDITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2005 GM CLARITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2006 GM TENACITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 1985 GM PLATINUM CF (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1988 GM NUANCE CF (ODYSSEUS x AUDACITY) 2006 BM BPA SUBTIL SURPRIS (PALISADES CF x NUANCE CF) 2009 GM SUBTIL MAI JOUR (SILVERTON CF x NUANCE CF) 1990 GM AFFINITY CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x AUDACITY) 1996 GM TREASURE CF [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x AFFINITY CF) 2000 GS HINGHAM CF (TELEMACHUS CF x AFFINITY CF) 1992 GM LUSTRE CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x AUDACITY) 2001 GM LUMINESCENCE LD (PORTICO x LUSTRE CF) 2006 GM ADA SKYLARKING [ 1] (PALISADES CF x LUSTRE CF) 1998 GS AUDACIOUS CF (TELEMACHUS CF x AUDACITY) 1975 GM DEMETRIA (LYSANDER x CERES) 1979 GS ASCENDANT (MONSOON x DEMETRIA) 1990 GM SA ACCLAIM (ASCENDANT x OUR ALEEYA) 1990 CS SA APOGEE [ 4] (ASCENDANT x COPPER HILL RYSA) 1992 GM HANNA LEEYA [ 2] (ASCENDANT x OUR ALEEYA) 1995 KM SA APEX [ 3] (ASCENDANT x CH FAIR DAWN) 1998 GS DIBOLL SF (ASCENDANT x FILIGREE CF) 2002 GG ACE BPA (ASCENDANT x LOCKET CF) 2005 GM BRIGHTON TAH [ 1] (ASCENDANT x GH JANET) 2009 GM ADA SELENE (ASCENDANT x PETIT POINT CF) 2010 BM AUREOLES ALNEHAYA (ASCENDANT x AUREOLE CF) 1984 KM DEMETER CF (PLANTAGENET x DEMETRIA) 1988 GG PUNDIT (JAVERA THADRIAN x DEMETER CF) 1991 KM IAMBE [ 1] (FAIR SIR x DEMETER CF) 1995 BS ARION GCA [ 2] (ZACHARIA x DEMETER CF) 1985 BM CIRCE CF (ODYSSEUS x DEMETRIA) 1995 BS CIRCUS CF [ 3] (TRIERMAIN CF x CIRCE CF) 2001 GM DU SOLEIL BPA [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x CIRCE CF) 1988 GS TRIERMAIN CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x DEMETRIA) 1991 GM CASHMERE CF (TRIERMAIN CF x DIRIYAH CF) 1995 GM AZALEA CF (TRIERMAIN CF x AZURA CF) 1995 BS CIRCUS CF [ 3] (TRIERMAIN CF x CIRCE CF) 1995 GM DULCET CF [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x DOMINA CF) 1995 GM WISTERIA CF [ 5] (TRIERMAIN CF x HB WADDUDA) 1996 GM TREASURE CF [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x AFFINITY CF) 1996 CS TROMMEL CF (TRIERMAIN CF x SOLACE CF) 1997 GM AMETHYST CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x AZURA CF) 1997 GM ANGELICA CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x KORE CF) 1997 CG MAESTRO CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x VELVETEEN) 1997 GM MI TRIERMAEN (TRIERMAIN CF x JAMILA WAHID) 1998 GM BINT WADDUDA CF (TRIERMAIN CF x HB WADDUDA) 1998 CM EN POINTE CF [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x PIROUETTE CF) 1999 GG DANIEL LD (TRIERMAIN CF x CANTABILE) 2000 GM CONFETTI CF [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x DOMINA CF) 2000 GM CYBELE CF (TRIERMAIN CF x KORE CF) 2000 CM GENIETOO LD (TRIERMAIN CF x LD GENISIS) 2000 GS QUATRAIN CF (TRIERMAIN CF x PIROUETTE CF) 2001 GM DU SOLEIL BPA [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x CIRCE CF) 2001 GM ELEGANCE CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x ENCHANTE CF) 2001 GM PROVANCE CF [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x ANJOU CF) 2002 GS PULCHER IBN RESHAN (ANECDOTE CF) [ 3]0(TRIERMAIN CF x ANIQ EL BEDU) 2004 CS AURENE CF [ 5] (TRIERMAIN CF x AUREOLE CF) 2011 GS WADD AL ARAB (TRIERMAIN CF x WISTERIA CF) 1990 BM KORE CF (FAIR SIR x DEMETRIA) 1997 GM ANGELICA CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x KORE CF) 2000 GM CYBELE CF (TRIERMAIN CF x KORE CF) 2003 CM NOBLELEE [ 2] (REGENCY CF x KORE CF) 2005 GM REIGNS LEGACY [ 2] (CT REIGN x KORE CF) 2007 BM KORE DESIGN WS [ 1] (DIVINE DESIGN x KORE CF) 2011 BS KHALEED DAHEE WS (DIVINE DESIGN x KORE CF) 1975 GM JAL ATHENA (LYSANDER x THEA ISIS) 1981 GM LD JUBILEE GEM (BRIMSTONE x JAL ATHENA) 1986 CS SIR GEM LD [ 1] (SIR x LD JUBILEE GEM) 1987 GM ISABEAU LD [ 2] (AUDOBON x LD JUBILEE GEM) 1987 GS ANANIAS LD (AUDOBON x JAL ATHENA) 1992 BM ALIAH LD (HB ADRIAN x JAL ATHENA) 1998 BM CHERISH LD [ 2] (SA APOGEE x ALIAH LD) 2002 GS ANDRE LS (ZACHARY CF x ALIAH LD) 1976 GS FLORENTINE (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1984 CS WATIR EL BEDU (FLORENTINE x HB WADDUDA) 1993 CM EL KHALA BAARIQAH (WATIR EL BEDU x ECLAIR CRF) 1985 GM FLEURETTE CF (FLORENTINE x ARTEMA) 1996 GS FLORIN CF (REGENCY CF x FLEURETTE CF) 2000 CS RENAISSANCE CF (MV HASHEM BEY x FLEURETTE CF) 1985 GS MEDICI CF (FLORENTINE x HB WADDUDA) 1985 CS NUDAAR EL BEDU (FLORENTINE x MV HONESTY) 1992 CS KHURAFA IBN NUDAR [ 1] (NUDAAR EL BEDU x ANJOU CF) 1997 CS HADIYA EL JEDDA (NUDAAR EL BEDU x JASMINE CRF) 1998 GS KHURAFA DAAREBUS (NUDAAR EL BEDU x THALIA CF) 1987 CS ALI HARITH ELBEDU (FLORENTINE x ANJOU CF) 1988 CS OUDA EL BEDU (FLORENTINE x ANJOU CF) 1993 GM SAFRA EL BEDU (FLORENTINE x SHABBURA EL BEDU) 2006 GM KAMILAH WS (DIVINE DESIGN x SAFRA EL BEDU) 1977 GS LYRISTES (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1983 GM CHALLIS CF (LYRISTES x VELVETEEN) 1989 GM CHALICE CF (IRADE x CHALLIS CF) 1995 GS LORENZO CF (LYRISTES x DIRIYAH CF) 1999 GM DAWNS ATITUDE SF (LORENZO CF x CH FAIR DAWN) 2003 GS PRINCE LYCORIS (LYRISTES x CRESSANDRA) 2008 BS LAIRD LOCHLAN (PRINCE LYCORIS x JADESTONE IVEY) 2016 GS SIGGI SAHA (PRINCE LYCORIS x JEN BEAUTY A SAHA) 2019 GS LYRE SAHA (PRINCE LYCORIS x JEN BEAUTY A SAHA) 1977 GM NIKOLSKI (LYSANDER x ALEUTIA) 1983 GS CT REIGN (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1990 GG RUDAAN WS (CT REIGN x AMLIA) 1992 GM MELEIA (CT REIGN x AMLIA) 2005 GM REIGNS LEGACY [ 2] (CT REIGN x KORE CF) 1984 GS SHEIKH IBN KHALA (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1989 GM BIKRBINTSHEIKH EK [ 1] (SHEIKH IBN KHALA x HB TIFFANY) 1986 GM RESHANA (ACROPOLIS x NIKOLSKI) 1988 GM TARIIFAH EL KHALA (VALERIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1977 GM SALLYPORT (LYSANDER x PORTIA) 1981 GM SORTIE CF (ODYSSEUS x SALLYPORT) 1985 GM MY LEGACY [ 1] (LAERTES x SORTIE CF) 1986 GS MV SORTILAD [ 1] (ILIAD x SORTIE CF) 1982 GM DIRIYAH CF (PLANTAGENET x SALLYPORT) 1986 CS WINDSOR CF (PLANTAGENET x DIRIYAH CF) 1989 CM DEMURE CF (IRADE x DIRIYAH CF) 1991 GM CASHMERE CF (TRIERMAIN CF x DIRIYAH CF) 1995 GS LORENZO CF [ 1] (LYRISTES x DIRIYAH CF) 1984 GM SOLACE CF (IBN ALAMEIN x SALLYPORT) 1996 CS TROMMEL CF (TRIERMAIN CF x SOLACE CF) 1977 GS THANE (LYSANDER x THAISA) 1981 GM HB ALEGRA (THANE x ORGANDIE) 1987 GG KODIAK IS [ 2] (ANCHORAGE x HB ALEGRA) 1981 GM JAVERA QIANA (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1986 GM JV GAMBLIN LADY [ 4] (SPORTIN LIFE x JAVERA QIANA) 1988 BM JAVERA CHANNELLE [ 3] (LD NISIS x JAVERA QIANA) 1990 GM DC CRISANA (AUDOBON x JAVERA QIANA) 1994 CG JAVERA FYR DANSER (SPORTIN LIFE x JAVERA QIANA) 1982 GS JAVERA THADRIAN (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1988 GG PUNDIT (JAVERA THADRIAN x DEMETER CF) 1988 GG THESPIAN CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x MV TAHNI) 1988 GS TRIERMAIN CF [24] (JAVERA THADRIAN x DEMETRIA) 1989 GM ARIETTA CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x OREANA CF) 1989 GS BOHEMIAN CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x DEME CF) 1989 GS QUATERMAIN CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x PIQUANTE CF) 1990 GM AFFINITY CF [ 2] (JAVERA THADRIAN x AUDACITY) 1990 GS DDA TYREB CF [ 3] (JAVERA THADRIAN x CINNABAR CF) 1990 GM DEMITASSE CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x DIXIE CUP) 1990 GS TABARD CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x MV TAHNI) 1991 GM FABERGE CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x PRETTY FANCY) 1991 GM PIROUETTE CF [ 4] (JAVERA THADRIAN x PIQUANTE CF) 1992 GM LUSTRE CF [ 2] (JAVERA THADRIAN x AUDACITY) 1992 GM THALIA CF [ 2] (JAVERA THADRIAN x BINT DHAREBAH) 1993 GS DEMETRIUS CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x DEME CF) 1993 GS IVANHOE CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x MINARET CF) 1993 GM PETIT POINT CF [ 2] (JAVERA THADRIAN x RECHERCHE) 2003 GS TANTRIS CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x WISTERIA CF) 2006 GG DOMITIAN CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x DOMINA CF) 2006 GM WALLADAH CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x WISTERIA CF) 2010 GM WADHAH AL ARAB (JAVERA THADRIAN x WISTERIA CF) 1983 GM HB TIFFANY (THANE x HB OCTAVIA) 1987 GM JAUHAR EL KHALA [ 4] (SPORTIN LIFE x HB TIFFANY) 1989 GM BIKRBINTSHEIKH EK [ 1] (SHEIKH IBN KHALA x HB TIFFANY) 1984 GM GH JANET (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1996 CS NATURAL LITE LD [ 3] (HB ADRIAN x GH JANET) 1997 GG AL FAYID LD (AUDOBON x GH JANET) 1999 CG TRAFALGAR LD (AUDOBON x GH JANET) 2001 GS NIGHTHAWK LD (AUDOBON x GH JANET) 2005 GM BRIGHTON TAH [ 1] (ASCENDANT x GH JANET) 1987 CM JAVERA CHELSEA (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1994 CM JAVERA JASMYN [ 3] (SPORTIN LIFE x JAVERA CHELSEA) 1996 CM JAVERA MARALLA (SPORTIN LIFE x JAVERA CHELSEA) 1997 CS IBN ELHINNY MC [ 3] (JAVERA TRYSTAN x JAVERA CHELSEA) 1979 GM AL BAYAD AMIRA (LYSANDER x BINT RALF) 1983 GS TRIVERE (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1984 BS SIR TROUVERE (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1985 GS LC FRANCIS MARION (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1986 GS ALA TRIPOLI (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1987 BM LCF LADY GUINIVER (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1979 GM CANTABILE (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1989 GM TASSLE CF (ATTICUS x CANTABILE) 1999 GG DANIEL LD (TRIERMAIN CF x CANTABILE) 1979 GM HEAVENLY DAYS (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1979 GM LILAC (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1979 GS LYDIAN (LYSANDER x VIOLA) 1984 GM CHIFFON CF (LYDIAN x MERINGUE) 1989 GS IBN DON CARLOS [ 6] (LH DON CARLOS x CHIFFON CF) 1992 GS HF SHATON (WOTAN x CHIFFON CF) 1985 GM ADORED CF (LYDIAN x ADORNED) 1989 CM SA ADORABLE [ 2] (MINSTREL CF x ADORED CF) 1991 GS SA HERCULES (BON VIVANT CF x ADORED CF) 1985 GM FILIGREE CF (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1989 BG SA PREMIER [ 1] (MINSTREL CF x FILIGREE CF) 1991 CS SA STARANTEZ [ 1] (KAMIL ANTEZ x FILIGREE CF) 1998 GS DIBOLL SF (ASCENDANT x FILIGREE CF) 1985 GM PARFAIT CF (LYDIAN x TIDBIT) 1986 GS SERRANO CF (LYDIAN x SAUTERNE) 1987 GM RABABE CF (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1998 GG SONATA N SILVER (RIPOSTE CF x RABABE CF) 2003 GS SILVER FLUTE SFK (S A LADDIE x RABABE CF) 2006 GS FIREWATER SF (MEMOIR UF x RABABE CF) 1996 GM LYCIA CF (LYDIAN x ADRIENNE CF) 2004 GS LATITUDE HD [ 3] (ATTICUS x LYCIA CF) 2005 GS MITHRIL HD (TRILOGY x LYCIA CF) 1997 GG ELIXIR CF (LYDIAN x ELISA CF) 1997 GM LYRIC CF (LYDIAN x SERINDA CF) 2005 GM SH SONNET (COLONEL JOHN x LYRIC CF) 2001 GS FLOURISHES CF (LYDIAN x FRAGRANCE CF) 1979 GM PETTICOAT (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1979 GM PRETTY FAIR (LYSANDER x LADY FAIR) 1979 GM SUMMER HILL (LYSANDER x TYREBAH) 1986 GS BAILE LA BAMBA (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1999 GM FAQUORAH (BAILE LA BAMBA x DDA ILAHI ZIYARA) 1999 GM JADAH BESHAN (BAILE LA BAMBA x CINNABAR CF) 1992 CM LAST SUMMER (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1999 CS SURPASS (DDA KAZZ x LAST SUMMER) 1980 GS CHRISTOPHER WREN (LYSANDER x MAGNOLIA) 1995 GM DIVINE LILAC (CHRISTOPHER WREN x BOUQUET CF) 2007 GG ROYAL TRIUMPH TW (TRIBUTE CF x DIVINE LILAC) 2008 GG LAVENDER BLUE TW (PORTE CF x DIVINE LILAC) 2010 GM TAYLOR MADE TW [ 1] (AURENE CF x DIVINE LILAC) 2011 CS RAINMAKER TW (AURENE CF x DIVINE LILAC) 1996 CG DIVINE MEIS (CHRISTOPHER WREN x ROSEBUD LBU) 1997 BS DIVINE DESIGN (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 2003 BM DIVINE LITTLE ROSE [ 1] (DIVINE DESIGN x ROSEBUD LBU) 2006 GM KAMILAH WS (DIVINE DESIGN x SAFRA EL BEDU) 2007 BM KORE DESIGN WS [ 1] (DIVINE DESIGN x KORE CF) 2011 BS KHALEED DAHEE WS (DIVINE DESIGN x KORE CF) 2012 GM LINIEL WRENNA (DIVINE DESIGN x ELEGANCE CF) 1998 GM DIVINE OPHELIA (CHRISTOPHER WREN x ROSEBUD LBU) 1999 GS DIVINE LEGACY (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 1980 GG PARNASSUS (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1981 GS AL ZAFARAN (LYSANDER x BACLAVA) 1981 GG CENTAURI (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1989 GG KYRON (CENTAURI x TOFFEE) 1989 GG ORION CENTAUR (CENTAURI x AMLIA) 1981 GM TULIYA CF (LYSANDER x TULIP) 1986 CM TULHADIYA CF (REGENCY CF x TULIYA CF) 1988 CM MARCH MELODY NSA (MARCH TEMPO x TULIYA CF) 1989 CS BANTERS ATHIR NSA (BANTER CF x TULIYA CF) 1990 CM NSA BANTERSVELVET (BANTER CF x TULIYA CF) 1982 GS STUDENT PRINCE CF (LYSANDER x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1993 GM LEONTYNE CF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x LEONIE) 2004 GM LUCIDITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2005 GM CLARITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2006 GM LYSANDRIA HBF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x SHABBURA EL BEDU) 2006 GM PRINCESS OLIVIA HBF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x IDYL CF) 2006 GM TENACITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2007 GM OPERETTA HBF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x IDYL CF) 1982 GM WHIMSY CF (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1986 CS GHA PLACIDO (PLANTAGENET x WHIMSY CF) 1988 GS MR C GHA (CL HI NED x WHIMSY CF) 1983 GS ADJUTANT CF (LYSANDER x DIXIE CUP) 1983 GG CONSTANTINE CF (LYSANDER x CLOVER) 1984 GS BON VIVANT CF (LYSANDER x BONNE FORTUNE) 1989 KS SA BUEN AMIGO (BON VIVANT CF x CH FAIR DAWN) 1991 GS SA HERCULES (BON VIVANT CF x ADORED CF) 1984 GG CL CROCUS (LYSANDER x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1984 GS LEANDER CF (LYSANDER x IANTHE) 1984 GM PRETTY SPECIAL CF (LYSANDER x PRETTY FANCY) 1991 GM ANTARES STAR (TAJAR CF x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 2004 GM SONICS PASSION (PERSONIC LF x ANTARES STAR) 2000 BS VORRTEX (WOTAN x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 2015 GS ENCOR NDA (VORRTEX x ENCHANTE CF) 2020 GM LAYALY ALASIL (VORRTEX x SABELLAH AL KRUSH) 2020 CS NAWAF ALASIL (VORRTEX x ZUBAIDAH ASSAHARA) 2002 GG MAI RAISULI (INDIE STAR x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 2004 GM SOHEILA STAR (INDIE STAR x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 1986 GM THALASSA CF (LYSANDER x IANTHE) 1988 GS DUBLOON CF (LYSANDER x DECIBEL) 2007 GM AUREOLES AMIRAH (DUBLOON CF x AUREOLE CF) 2020 GS MY HAWKEYE (MOHICAN CF x AUREOLES AMIRAH) 2008 CM AUREOLES AMALA (DUBLOON CF x AUREOLE CF) 2008 GS GILAD IBN DUBLOON (DUBLOON CF x GENUINE TES LD) 2018 GS JABAL ALASIL (GILAD IBN DUBLOON x PROVANCE CF) 2018 GS SAKHER ALASIL (GILAD IBN DUBLOON x CONFETTI CF) 2018 BS SHAHEEN ALASIL (GILAD IBN DUBLOON x UNA CF) 2019 BM ASIFAH ALASIL (GILAD IBN DUBLOON x UNA CF) 2019 GM HAYAT ALASIL (GILAD IBN DUBLOON x PROVANCE CF) 2020 GM NOUF ALASIL (GILAD IBN DUBLOON x CONFETTI CF) 2009 CM ANDORRA DL (DUBLOON CF x EN POINTE CF) 2012 GM ADA SAREEAH (DUBLOON CF x PIROUETTE CF) 1991 GM DANSEUSE CF (LYSANDER x DOMINA CF) 1998 GM WOTANS WINNIE (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF) 2014 GS DRAGONS GERONIMO (FIRE DRAGON LF x WOTANS WINNIE) 2000 GM WOTANS WINDANCER (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF) 2002 GM WOTANS ROSIE (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF)

Total descendants 637
Descendants by generation
 1,  50
 2, 156
 3, 212
 4, 151
 5,  61
 6,   6
 7,   1
Descendants by year
 1970-9,  61 
 1980-9, 180 
 1990-9, 164 
 2000-9, 160 
 2010-9,  67 
 2020-9,   5 
Related
	Ancestor: Percent	Crosses
               DHALANA: 50.00%	( 1)  0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                   SIR: 50.00%	( 1)  1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAMRAH: 35.94%	(11)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:1   3:3  { 2:1 }
                MOLIAH: 28.12%	( 6)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:2   2:1  { 0:0 }
                 ANTEZ: 25.00%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:1   1:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
               TRIPOLI: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                DHAREB: 25.00%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   1:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              DHARANAH: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 SALAN: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              DHAREBAH: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               ANTARAH: 25.00%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   1:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                *URFAH: 21.09%	(12)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   2:1  { 5:4 }
              *WADDUDA: 17.19%	( 7)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   1:3  { 2:1 }
                 *DEYR: 15.62%	( 5)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:2  { 1:1 }
                 LETAN: 12.50%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
                HARARA: 12.50%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   1:1  { 0:0 }
               HASIKER: 12.50%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 FASAL: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                  POKA: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 HANAD: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                *MUSON:  6.25%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   1:1  { 0:0 }
               *RESHAN:  6.25%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   1:1  { 0:0 }
                *JEDAH:  6.25%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   1:1  { 0:0 }
               *HAFFIA:  6.25%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1  { 1:1 }
                SHERIA:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 AMRAN:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
              SANKIRAH:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *ABEYAH:  3.12%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 1:2 }
              *ABBEIAN:  3.12%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0  { 0:0 }

Tue Jan 26 13:35:21 PST 2021