Davenport Arabian Pedigrees, Copyright 2021
https://davenporthorses.org
There is no guarantee to the accuracy of this information. Use at your own risk.
Index page
CERES: 1963 CM
CERES
1963 CM 26712 AHR
Breeder: Charles C Craver III
Breeding Group: Core Haifi

Tail Male: *DEYR
Tail Female: *RESHAN
Foundation Horses
              *URFAH,  20.7%
       Great Hamdani,  20.3%
            *WADDUDA,  16.4%
               *DEYR,  13.3%
              *MUSON,   7.8%
             *RESHAN,   7.8%
              *JEDAH,   7.8%
            *ABBEIAN,   3.1%
             *ABEYAH,   2.7%


				*DEYR 1904 CS                 
			HANAD: 1922 CS
				SANKIRAH 1915 BM              (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x MOLIAH 1911 CM)
		TRIPOLI: 1948 CS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			POKA: 1921 CM
				SHERIA 1911 GM                (*ABBEIAN 1900 GS x *URFAH 1899 BM)
	ARAMIS: 1957 CS
				ANTEZ 1921 CS                 (HARARA 1912 CS x MOLIAH 1911 CM)
			SALAN: 1930 BS
				FASAL 1918 BM                 (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x AMRAN 1912 CM)
		DHALANA: 1950 GM
				DHAREB 1924 GS                (LETAN 1909 GS x MOLIAH 1911 CM)
			DHARANAH: 1942 GM
				ANTARAH 1931 BM               (ANTEZ 1921 CS x HASIKER 1914 GM)
CERES: 1963 CM
				*MUSON 1899 GS                
			LETAN: 1909 GS
				*JEDAH 1902 BRM                
		DHAREB: 1924 GS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			MOLIAH: 1911 CM
				*WADDUDA 1899 CM              
	DHAREBAH: 1946 GM
				HARARA 1912 CS                (*DEYR 1904 CS x *HAFFIA 1906 CM)
			ANTEZ: 1921 CS
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
		ANTARAH: 1931 BM
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			HASIKER: 1914 GM
				*RESHAN 1896 GM               


Davenport Descendants (3 Generations): 1967 CS MONSOON (TRIPOLI x CERES) 1970 GM BINT DHAREBAH (MONSOON x DHAREBAH) 1975 GM AUDACITY [ 9] (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1976 GS FLORENTINE [ 7] (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1979 GM CANTABILE [ 2] (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1980 GG PARNASSUS (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1982 CM ANJOU CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT DHAREBAH) 1983 GM DOMINA CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT DHAREBAH) 1992 GM THALIA CF [ 2] (JAVERA THADRIAN x BINT DHAREBAH) 1970 CG DON CAMILLO (MONSOON x TARA) 1979 GS ASCENDANT (MONSOON x DEMETRIA) 1990 GM SA ACCLAIM (ASCENDANT x OUR ALEEYA) 1990 CS SA APOGEE [ 4] (ASCENDANT x COPPER HILL RYSA) 1992 GM HANNA LEEYA [ 2] (ASCENDANT x OUR ALEEYA) 1995 KM SA APEX [ 3] (ASCENDANT x CH FAIR DAWN) 1998 GS DIBOLL SF (ASCENDANT x FILIGREE CF) 2002 GG ACE BPA (ASCENDANT x LOCKET CF) 2005 GM BRIGHTON TAH [ 1] (ASCENDANT x GH JANET) 2009 GM ADA SELENE (ASCENDANT x PETIT POINT CF) 2010 BM AUREOLES ALNEHAYA (ASCENDANT x AUREOLE CF) 1979 BM BARBIE DOLL (MONSOON x MAJOR BARBARA) 1985 BG REVEILLE CF (REGENCY CF x BARBIE DOLL) 1979 GM IO (MONSOON x IONIA) 1979 CM MISS MARIAN (MONSOON x MAID MARIAN) 1990 GG KD JESTER (JANUB AL KRUSH x MISS MARIAN) 1996 CM MISS FANCY FREE [ 3] (QUANTUM LD x MISS MARIAN) 1980 CS CHATAUQUA (MONSOON x VERONA) 1980 CM IANTHE (MONSOON x THAISA) 1984 GS LEANDER CF (LYSANDER x IANTHE) 1986 GM THALASSA CF (LYSANDER x IANTHE) 1968 CM FANCY FLIGHT (TRIPOLI x CERES) 1975 BM SAIDS FANCY LADY (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1977 GS FLIGHT PLAN (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1982 GM CH LYVIAN (FLIGHT PLAN x LYVIA) 1983 CM COPPER HILL DELIA (FLIGHT PLAN x ASTRANAH) 1983 BM COPPER HILL LILAE [ 1] (FLIGHT PLAN x NYMPHAEA) 1983 CM COPPER HILL RYSA [ 2] (FLIGHT PLAN x LYRAS) 1984 GM CH FAIR DAWN [ 4] (FLIGHT PLAN x ASTRANAH) 1984 CM CH FAIRY FLIGHT [ 7] (FLIGHT PLAN x NYMPHAEA) 1978 GG HALLOWEEN FLIGHT (IONIAN x FANCY FLIGHT) 1980 GM PRETTY FANCY (IONIAN x FANCY FLIGHT) 1984 GM PRETTY SPECIAL CF [ 4] (LYSANDER x PRETTY FANCY) 1988 BS PRESTO CF [ 6] (IBN ALAMEIN x PRETTY FANCY) 1991 GM FABERGE CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x PRETTY FANCY) 1997 GM PRETTY PRECIOUSCF (IBN DHARANTEZ x PRETTY FANCY) 1982 GG SYLVAN FLIGHT (SILVANTEZ x FANCY FLIGHT) 1970 GM ORIOLE (SIR x CERES) 1974 GM ORGANDIE (POMPEY x ORIOLE) 1979 GM HB WADDUDA [ 5] (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1980 GM HB DELILAH [ 1] (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1981 GM HB ALEGRA [ 1] (THANE x ORGANDIE) 1982 GG HB SILVANO (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1983 GM HB SOREIA (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1984 GG HB ADRIAN [ 5] (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1986 GS HB MAESTOSO (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1975 BS ILIAD (IBN ALAMEIN x ORIOLE) 1980 GS AUDOBON [11] (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1980 BS MV FIRST EDITION [ 1] (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1981 GM ALACRITY CF [ 1] (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1981 CG MV SUNBURST (ILIAD x MV TAHNI) 1982 BM MV MAE FLOWER (ILIAD x MAE WEST) 1986 BM ANIQ EL BEDU [ 1] (ILIAD x ANJOU CF) 1986 GS MV SORTILAD [ 1] (ILIAD x SORTIE CF) 1987 CM MV WIND FLOWER (ILIAD x CORSAGE CF) 1988 CM MV CINNAMON (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1989 BM MV DESERT FLOWER (ILIAD x CORSAGE CF) 1989 BM MV HERITAGE (ILIAD x MY LEGACY) 1989 CM MV SALOMEIN EMBER (ILIAD x SALOMEIN) 1991 BM CH ILIADS TARIKAH [ 2] (ILIAD x COPPER HILL LILAE) 1991 BM ILIADS HADIYA EK [ 1] (ILIAD x JAUHAR EL KHALA) 1976 CS ACROPOLIS (IBN ALAMEIN x ORIOLE) 1982 GS ZAUBAYAH (ACROPOLIS x AMLIA) 1984 CG BAKCHOS (ACROPOLIS x BACLAVA) 1985 CM TARALIN [ 1] (ACROPOLIS x TOFFEE) 1986 CM ECLAIR CRF [ 1] (ACROPOLIS x BACLAVA) 1986 CM JASMINE CRF [ 2] (ACROPOLIS x BOUQUET CF) 1986 GM RESHANA (ACROPOLIS x NIKOLSKI) 1989 BM CRF DAHLIA (ACROPOLIS x BOUQUET CF) 1989 CM CRF SASHAY (ACROPOLIS x SHASHAA) 1977 GS LYRISTES (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1983 GM CHALLIS CF [ 1] (LYRISTES x VELVETEEN) 1995 GS LORENZO CF [ 3] (LYRISTES x DIRIYAH CF) 2003 GS PRINCE LYCORIS [ 4] (LYRISTES x CRESSANDRA) 1979 GM LILAC (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1982 GS TAJAR CF (IBN DHARANTEZ x ORIOLE) 1987 GM SOUBRETTE CF (TAJAR CF x PIQUANTE CF) 1991 GM ANTARES STAR [ 1] (TAJAR CF x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 1995 GS DRAKOS (TAJAR CF x TARALIN) 1984 GM OREANA CF (PLANTAGENET x ORIOLE) 1989 GM ARIETTA CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x OREANA CF) 1991 GS TESIO CF [ 3] (ATTICUS x OREANA CF) 1997 GG TRIBUTE CF [ 2] (TELEMACHUS CF x OREANA CF) 1986 CS LORD BALTIMORE CF (ODYSSEUS x ORIOLE) 1997 CM CHANTEUSE CF (LORD BALTIMORE CF x DEME CF) 1990 CM AUREOLE CF (FAIR SIR x ORIOLE) 2001 CS PORT ANGELES CF (PORTICO x AUREOLE CF) 2004 CS AURENE CF [ 5] (TRIERMAIN CF x AUREOLE CF) 2007 GM AUREOLES AMIRAH [ 1] (DUBLOON CF x AUREOLE CF) 2008 CM AUREOLES AMALA (DUBLOON CF x AUREOLE CF) 2010 BM AUREOLES ALNEHAYA (ASCENDANT x AUREOLE CF) 1971 CS AKMET HAFFEZ (PRINCE HAL x CERES) 1976 CS PLANTAGENET (AKMET HAFFEZ x IRAS) 1981 BM CLOISONNE CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1981 CS PALISADES CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT RALF) 1982 CM ANJOU CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT DHAREBAH) 1982 CM ANTHESIS CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x MERINGUE) 1982 BM BOUQUET CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1982 CM CINNABAR CF [ 7] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1982 GM DIRIYAH CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x SALLYPORT) 1982 BS LD NISIS [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1982 CS THRACE CF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x THAISA) 1983 CS BLACK PRINCE UF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x BINT RALF) 1983 CS BRASS BAND CF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1983 BM CORSAGE CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1983 GM DEME CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x RECHERCHE) 1983 GM DOMINA CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT DHAREBAH) 1983 GM PIQUANTE CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1983 GG PLANETAIR CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x JUNES AIR) 1983 CM VIVACE CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x VIVACITY) 1984 CG ARGOSY CF (PLANTAGENET x TULIP) 1984 KM DEMETER CF [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x DEMETRIA) 1984 CG LEVEE CF (PLANTAGENET x TROTH) 1984 GM OREANA CF [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x ORIOLE) 1985 GM AQUITAINE (PLANTAGENET x CLASSICAL AIR) 1985 BM CL KELIGIRL [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x HIGH-C) 1985 BM LD GENISIS [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1985 GM PLATINUM CF (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1985 CG TUDOR CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x PORTIA) 1986 CS GHA PLACIDO (PLANTAGENET x WHIMSY CF) 1986 CS WINDSOR CF (PLANTAGENET x DIRIYAH CF) 1987 GG ANGEVIN CF (PLANTAGENET x VELVETEEN) 1987 BM BINT ANNELIESE (PLANTAGENET x ANNELIESE) 1988 CM MYSTIQUE CF (PLANTAGENET x MINARET CF) 1972 CM CERELIA (PRINCE HAL x CERES) 1981 BS CERULEAN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x CERELIA) 1988 BS BENONI IBN TALAA (CERULEAN CF x TALAA) 1973 CS ODYSSEUS (DHARANAD x CERES) 1977 BM XANTHIPPE (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1981 KS EA SALUTE [ 2] (BRIMSTONE x XANTHIPPE) 1984 KM G H MOONSTONE [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x XANTHIPPE) 1986 BS K L MICHAEL (ANCHORAGE x XANTHIPPE) 1989 KM ELLA DEL DESIERTO [ 1] (SPORTIN LIFE x XANTHIPPE) 1991 CG BATAL AL WADI (SPORTIN LIFE x XANTHIPPE) 1992 BM BB XENIA [ 2] (KODIAK IS x XANTHIPPE) 1978 CS PURSUIT (PUDDINTAME) (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1989 GM AZALI MALAK (PURSUIT x DDA ASMA SAMA) 1989 CM DESERT IMAGO (PURSUIT x LUKISKA) 1994 BG DAWNS PURFECTION (PURSUIT x SIMOOM BINT SALAF) 1979 CG TELLICO (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1981 GM SORTIE CF (ODYSSEUS x SALLYPORT) 1985 GM MY LEGACY [ 1] (LAERTES x SORTIE CF) 1986 GS MV SORTILAD [ 1] (ILIAD x SORTIE CF) 1985 BM CIRCE CF (ODYSSEUS x DEMETRIA) 1995 BS CIRCUS CF [ 3] (TRIERMAIN CF x CIRCE CF) 2001 GM DU SOLEIL BPA [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x CIRCE CF) 1986 CS LORD BALTIMORE CF (ODYSSEUS x ORIOLE) 1997 CM CHANTEUSE CF (LORD BALTIMORE CF x DEME CF) 1987 GS TELEMACHUS CF (ODYSSEUS x RECHERCHE) 1993 CM LIAISON CF (TELEMACHUS CF x SERINDA CF) 1997 GM ROSALIA CF [ 3] (TELEMACHUS CF x PATINA CF) 1997 GG TRIBUTE CF [ 2] (TELEMACHUS CF x OREANA CF) 1998 GS AUDACIOUS CF (TELEMACHUS CF x AUDACITY) 2000 GS HINGHAM CF (TELEMACHUS CF x AFFINITY CF) 2000 GS SILVERTON CF [ 3] (TELEMACHUS CF x WISTERIA CF) 1988 GM NUANCE CF (ODYSSEUS x AUDACITY) 2006 BM BPA SUBTIL SURPRIS (PALISADES CF x NUANCE CF) 2009 GM SUBTIL MAI JOUR (SILVERTON CF x NUANCE CF) 1990 GM MEISSEN CF (ODYSSEUS x RECHERCHE) 1974 BM MAGNOLIA (IBN ALAMEIN x CERES) 1980 GS CHRISTOPHER WREN (LYSANDER x MAGNOLIA) 1995 GM DIVINE LILAC [ 4] (CHRISTOPHER WREN x BOUQUET CF) 1996 CG DIVINE MEIS (CHRISTOPHER WREN x ROSEBUD LBU) 1997 BS DIVINE DESIGN [ 5] (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 1998 GM DIVINE OPHELIA (CHRISTOPHER WREN x ROSEBUD LBU) 1999 GS DIVINE LEGACY (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 1982 BM BOUQUET CF (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1986 CM JASMINE CRF [ 2] (ACROPOLIS x BOUQUET CF) 1987 CM NARCISSUS CRF (VALERIAN x BOUQUET CF) 1989 BM CRF DAHLIA (ACROPOLIS x BOUQUET CF) 1995 GM DIVINE LILAC [ 4] (CHRISTOPHER WREN x BOUQUET CF) 1983 BM CORSAGE CF (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1987 CM MV WIND FLOWER (ILIAD x CORSAGE CF) 1989 BM MV DESERT FLOWER (ILIAD x CORSAGE CF) 1990 BM SALOME CR (IBN HASHEM BEY x CORSAGE CF) 1995 BS NIGHT SHADE CRF (TUDOR CF x CORSAGE CF) 1997 BS DIVINE DESIGN [ 5] (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 1999 GS DIVINE LEGACY (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 1985 GS BOUTONNIERE (HB OCTAVIAN x MAGNOLIA) 1986 GM AZURA CF (HB OCTAVIAN x MAGNOLIA) 1995 GM AZALEA CF (TRIERMAIN CF x AZURA CF) 1997 GM AMETHYST CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x AZURA CF) 1975 GM DEMETRIA (LYSANDER x CERES) 1979 GS ASCENDANT (MONSOON x DEMETRIA) 1990 GM SA ACCLAIM (ASCENDANT x OUR ALEEYA) 1990 CS SA APOGEE [ 4] (ASCENDANT x COPPER HILL RYSA) 1992 GM HANNA LEEYA [ 2] (ASCENDANT x OUR ALEEYA) 1995 KM SA APEX [ 3] (ASCENDANT x CH FAIR DAWN) 1998 GS DIBOLL SF (ASCENDANT x FILIGREE CF) 2002 GG ACE BPA (ASCENDANT x LOCKET CF) 2005 GM BRIGHTON TAH [ 1] (ASCENDANT x GH JANET) 2009 GM ADA SELENE (ASCENDANT x PETIT POINT CF) 2010 BM AUREOLES ALNEHAYA (ASCENDANT x AUREOLE CF) 1984 KM DEMETER CF (PLANTAGENET x DEMETRIA) 1988 GG PUNDIT (JAVERA THADRIAN x DEMETER CF) 1991 KM IAMBE [ 1] (FAIR SIR x DEMETER CF) 1995 BS ARION GCA [ 2] (ZACHARIA x DEMETER CF) 1985 BM CIRCE CF (ODYSSEUS x DEMETRIA) 1995 BS CIRCUS CF [ 3] (TRIERMAIN CF x CIRCE CF) 2001 GM DU SOLEIL BPA [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x CIRCE CF) 1988 GS TRIERMAIN CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x DEMETRIA) 1991 GM CASHMERE CF (TRIERMAIN CF x DIRIYAH CF) 1995 GM AZALEA CF (TRIERMAIN CF x AZURA CF) 1995 BS CIRCUS CF [ 3] (TRIERMAIN CF x CIRCE CF) 1995 GM DULCET CF [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x DOMINA CF) 1995 GM WISTERIA CF [ 5] (TRIERMAIN CF x HB WADDUDA) 1996 GM TREASURE CF [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x AFFINITY CF) 1996 CS TROMMEL CF (TRIERMAIN CF x SOLACE CF) 1997 GM AMETHYST CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x AZURA CF) 1997 GM ANGELICA CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x KORE CF) 1997 CG MAESTRO CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x VELVETEEN) 1997 GM MI TRIERMAEN (TRIERMAIN CF x JAMILA WAHID) 1998 GM BINT WADDUDA CF (TRIERMAIN CF x HB WADDUDA) 1998 CM EN POINTE CF [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x PIROUETTE CF) 1999 GG DANIEL LD (TRIERMAIN CF x CANTABILE) 2000 GM CONFETTI CF [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x DOMINA CF) 2000 GM CYBELE CF (TRIERMAIN CF x KORE CF) 2000 CM GENIETOO LD (TRIERMAIN CF x LD GENISIS) 2000 GS QUATRAIN CF (TRIERMAIN CF x PIROUETTE CF) 2001 GM DU SOLEIL BPA [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x CIRCE CF) 2001 GM ELEGANCE CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x ENCHANTE CF) 2001 GM PROVANCE CF [ 2] (TRIERMAIN CF x ANJOU CF) 2002 GS PULCHER IBN RESHAN (ANECDOTE CF) [ 4](TRIERMAIN CF x ANIQ EL BEDU) 2004 CS AURENE CF [ 5] (TRIERMAIN CF x AUREOLE CF) 2011 GS WADD AL ARAB (TRIERMAIN CF x WISTERIA CF) 1990 BM KORE CF (FAIR SIR x DEMETRIA) 1997 GM ANGELICA CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x KORE CF) 2000 GM CYBELE CF (TRIERMAIN CF x KORE CF) 2003 CM NOBLELEE [ 2] (REGENCY CF x KORE CF) 2005 GM REIGNS LEGACY [ 2] (CT REIGN x KORE CF) 2007 BM KORE DESIGN WS [ 1] (DIVINE DESIGN x KORE CF) 2011 BS KHALEED DAHEE WS (DIVINE DESIGN x KORE CF)

Total descendants 476
Descendants by generation
 1,   8
 2,  40
 3, 147
 4, 142
 5,  91
 6,  40
 7,   2
 8,   5
 9,   1
Descendants by year
 1960-9,   2 
 1970-9,  29 
 1980-9, 127 
 1990-9, 121 
 2000-9, 128 
 2010-9,  60 
 2020-9,   9 
Related
	Ancestor: Percent	Crosses
                ARAMIS: 50.00%	( 1)  1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              DHAREBAH: 50.00%	( 1)  0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAMRAH: 35.16%	(11)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:2   2:1  { 5:0 }
                DHAREB: 31.25%	( 2)  0:0   0:1   0:0   1:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               ANTARAH: 31.25%	( 2)  0:0   0:1   0:0   1:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                MOLIAH: 29.69%	( 6)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:1   3:0  { 1:0 }
               DHALANA: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               TRIPOLI: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 ANTEZ: 21.88%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:1   1:0   1:0  { 0:0 }
                *URFAH: 20.70%	(12)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   2:2  { 7:1 }
              *WADDUDA: 16.41%	( 7)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:1  { 5:0 }
                 LETAN: 15.62%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   1:0  { 0:0 }
               HASIKER: 15.62%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   1:0  { 0:0 }
                 *DEYR: 13.28%	( 5)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:1  { 3:0 }
                  POKA: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 HANAD: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              DHARANAH: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 SALAN: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                HARARA: 10.94%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   1:0  { 1:0 }
                *MUSON:  7.81%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 1:0 }
               *RESHAN:  7.81%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 1:0 }
                *JEDAH:  7.81%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 1:0 }
                SHERIA:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              SANKIRAH:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 FASAL:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAFFIA:  5.47%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1  { 2:0 }
              *ABBEIAN:  3.12%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0  { 0:0 }
                 AMRAN:  3.12%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0  { 0:0 }
               *ABEYAH:  2.73%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 2:1 }

Mon Mar 29 16:07:19 PDT 2021