Davenport Arabian Pedigrees, Copyright 2021
https://davenporthorses.org
There is no guarantee to the accuracy of this information. Use at your own risk.
Index page
PRINCE HAL: 1959 GS
PRINCE HAL
1959 GS 15684 AHR
Breeder: Charles C Craver III
Breeding Group: Core Haifi non-Fasal

Tail Male: *DEYR
Tail Female: *RESHAN
Foundation Horses
              *URFAH,  25.0%
       Great Hamdani,  20.3%
               *DEYR,  15.6%
            *WADDUDA,  12.5%
              *MUSON,   6.2%
             *RESHAN,   6.2%
              *JEDAH,   6.2%
            *ABBEIAN,   6.2%
             *ABEYAH,   1.6%



			*DEYR: 1904 CS

		HANAD: 1922 CS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			SANKIRAH: 1915 BM
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
	TRIPOLI: 1948 CS

			*HAMRAH: 1904 BS
				*URFAH 1899 BM                
		POKA: 1921 CM
				*ABBEIAN 1900 GS              
			SHERIA: 1911 GM
				*URFAH 1899 BM                
PRINCE HAL: 1959 GS
				*MUSON 1899 GS                
			LETAN: 1909 GS
				*JEDAH 1902 BRM                
		DHAREB: 1924 GS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			MOLIAH: 1911 CM
				*WADDUDA 1899 CM              
	DHAREBAH: 1946 GM
				HARARA 1912 CS                (*DEYR 1904 CS x *HAFFIA 1906 CM)
			ANTEZ: 1921 CS
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
		ANTARAH: 1931 BM
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			HASIKER: 1914 GM
				*RESHAN 1896 GM               


Davenport Descendants (3 Generations): 1969 CM MAID MARIAN (PRINCE HAL x JESSICA) 1974 GM LYSANDRA (LYSANDER x MAID MARIAN) 1978 GM ANLANAH [ 4] (ADRIAN x LYSANDRA) 1980 GM ANACANE [ 2] (AMEENE x LYSANDRA) 1975 GM PRINCESS HALENA (ADRIAN x MAID MARIAN) 1978 CM TARAMEIN (IBN ALAMEIN x MAID MARIAN) 1982 CG MEINSPRING [ 3] (AMEENE x TARAMEIN) 1979 CM MISS MARIAN (MONSOON x MAID MARIAN) 1990 GG KD JESTER (JANUB AL KRUSH x MISS MARIAN) 1996 CM MISS FANCY FREE [ 3] (QUANTUM LD x MISS MARIAN) 1988 CG JLP PRINZ CHARLES (MEINSPRING x MAID MARIAN) 1970 CS COLUMBUS (PRINCE HAL x CRESSIDA) 1970 GM IONIA (PRINCE HAL x IRAS) 1974 GS IONIAN (LYSANDER x IONIA) 1978 GM AMLIA [ 4] (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1978 GG ARNIADAS (IONIAN x TOFFEE) 1978 GM DIXIES MELODY (IONIAN x DIXIE) 1978 GG HALLOWEEN FLIGHT (IONIAN x FANCY FLIGHT) 1979 GM DEJONTUE [ 3] (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1979 GM IMUSDALE BELLE (IONIAN x SILVIA) 1980 GM PRETTY FANCY [ 4] (IONIAN x FANCY FLIGHT) 1981 GG ABDERA XANTHUS (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1982 GM IMUSDALE LIL (IONIAN x SILVIA) 1983 GM DESERT LEGACY [ 1] (IONIAN x LUKISKA) 1983 GS LEAFS SEGUNDO (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1984 GM DDA ALFARA ID [ 1] (IONIAN x VERONA) 1984 GM DDA ASMA SAMA [ 1] (IONIAN x DEJONTUE) 1984 GM DESERT NEXUS (IONIAN x LUKISKA) 1986 GM JIMS DIAMOND LIL [ 2] (IONIAN x DEJONTUE) 1987 GS DDA SAHHAR (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1989 GS WA SHURABET ARRIH (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1990 GS WDA INDIANA JERRA (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1975 BM LEONIE (IBN ALAMEIN x IONIA) 1982 GS ZACHARIA [ 3] (CAPULET x LEONIE) 1986 BM SCOTIA UF [ 1] (JANAN ABINOAM x LEONIE) 1989 GM IONA UF (JANAN ABINOAM x LEONIE) 1993 GM LEONTYNE CF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x LEONIE) 1976 GS AMEENE (DHARANAD x IONIA) 1980 GM ANACANE [ 2] (AMEENE x LYSANDRA) 1982 CG MEINSPRING [ 3] (AMEENE x TARAMEIN) 1983 GG ADRIATIC (AMEENE x BRYONY) 1977 CS HELLAS (IBN ALAMEIN x IONIA) 1979 GM IO (MONSOON x IONIA) 1970 GS PHIDIAS (PRINCE HAL x JESSICA) 1970 GS SAID ABDALLAH (PRINCE HAL x PORTIA) 1975 BM SAIDS FANCY LADY (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1976 GM SAN MIGUEL YEGUA (SAID ABDALLAH x LYVIA) 1977 GS AMUD ABDALLAH (SAID ABDALLAH x DIXIE) 1983 KS LH DON CARLOS [ 2] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1983 BM NEKAYA (AMUD ABDALLAH x TALAA) 1984 GG SRA-BOREAS (AMUD ABDALLAH x TALAA) 1984 BS SRA-MANFRED [ 1] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1986 GM SRA JALAPENA [ 1] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1987 GM SRA ANJULI BI (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1977 GG CORFU (SAID ABDALLAH x TOFFEE) 1977 GS FLIGHT PLAN (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1982 GM CH LYVIAN (FLIGHT PLAN x LYVIA) 1983 CM COPPER HILL DELIA (FLIGHT PLAN x ASTRANAH) 1983 BM COPPER HILL LILAE [ 1] (FLIGHT PLAN x NYMPHAEA) 1983 CM COPPER HILL RYSA [ 2] (FLIGHT PLAN x LYRAS) 1984 GM CH FAIR DAWN [ 4] (FLIGHT PLAN x ASTRANAH) 1984 CM CH FAIRY FLIGHT [ 7] (FLIGHT PLAN x NYMPHAEA) 1977 GM TALAA (SAID ABDALLAH x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1982 GM GALIANA [ 1] (WOTAN x TALAA) 1983 BM NEKAYA (AMUD ABDALLAH x TALAA) 1984 GG SRA-BOREAS (AMUD ABDALLAH x TALAA) 1988 BS BENONI IBN TALAA (CERULEAN CF x TALAA) 1977 BS WOTAN (SAID ABDALLAH x TYREBAH) 1982 GM GALIANA [ 1] (WOTAN x TALAA) 1984 BM LEAFS IVEY [ 5] (WOTAN x LADY LEAF) 1990 BM DEKADAS LF [ 3] (WOTAN x PERSEPHONE CF) 1991 BS DANNTON (WOTAN x SRA JALAPENA) 1992 GS HF SHATON (WOTAN x CHIFFON CF) 1992 BG HF SIR EDWIN (WOTAN x TAPESTRY CF) 1997 BM CALYPSO DL [ 5] (WOTAN x CHRYSALIS DL) 1997 GM HALA ELKRUSH LD [ 3] (WOTAN x KATY OKRUSH LD) 1998 GM WOTANS WINNIE [ 1] (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF) 2000 BS VORRTEX [ 3] (WOTAN x PRETTY SPECIAL CF) 2000 BM WOTANS TEQUILA (WOTAN x ALYSSUM CF) 2000 GM WOTANS WINDANCER (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF) 2002 GS WOTANS FLANIGAN (WOTAN x ALYSSUM CF) 2002 GM WOTANS ROSIE (WOTAN x DANSEUSE CF) 2003 GM SHABA MDVR (WOTAN x AMETHYST CF) 1978 GG IMUSDALE MARSHAL (SAID ABDALLAH x SILVIA) 1978 CS OVATION (SAID ABDALLAH x TYREBAH) 1980 GM CRESSANDRA (SAID ABDALLAH x CRESSIDA) 1984 GM JEMSTONE [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x CRESSANDRA) 1985 GG POLARIS CL (ANCHORAGE x CRESSANDRA) 1987 BM VEGA CL (SALUTATION x CRESSANDRA) 2003 GS PRINCE LYCORIS [ 4] (LYRISTES x CRESSANDRA) 1971 GS ADRIAN (PRINCE HAL x ADRIANA) 1975 GM PRINCESS HALENA (ADRIAN x MAID MARIAN) 1978 GM ANLANAH (ADRIAN x LYSANDRA) 1982 GM HI SANDRA [ 3] (CL HI NED x ANLANAH) 1986 GM GHA CEANNA (CL HI NED x ANLANAH) 1987 CM ROUGE DAME GHA (CL HI NED x ANLANAH) 1988 CM SANDY GHA (CL HI NED x ANLANAH) 1979 GS ALAADRI (ADRIAN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1988 GS S A LADDIE [ 1] (ALAADRI x CH FAIR DAWN) 1988 GM S A LASSIE [ 1] (ALAADRI x COPPER HILL RYSA) 1990 GS AL KARIIB CF (ALAADRI x SAUTERNE) 1990 CM MELITA CF (ALAADRI x MERINGUE) 1991 CS VIZIER CF (ALAADRI x VIVACITY) 1993 CS VOLANT CF (ALAADRI x VIOLETTA CF) 2004 GM LAARISA EAF [ 2] (ALAADRI x ELISA CF) 1979 GM BRYONY (ADRIAN x TULIP) 1983 GG ADRIATIC (AMEENE x BRYONY) 1997 GM STH ORIENTS POPPY (ORIENT EXPRESS x BRYONY) 1979 CM FRILL (ADRIAN x TRILL) 1988 CS FRANKINCENSE CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x FRILL) 1990 CS REGATTA CF [ 1] (MV REFLECTION x FRILL) 1971 CS AKMET HAFFEZ (PRINCE HAL x CERES) 1976 CS PLANTAGENET (AKMET HAFFEZ x IRAS) 1981 BM CLOISONNE CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1981 CS PALISADES CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT RALF) 1982 CM ANJOU CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT DHAREBAH) 1982 CM ANTHESIS CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x MERINGUE) 1982 BM BOUQUET CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1982 CM CINNABAR CF [ 7] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1982 GM DIRIYAH CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x SALLYPORT) 1982 BS LD NISIS [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1982 CS THRACE CF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x THAISA) 1983 CS BLACK PRINCE UF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x BINT RALF) 1983 CS BRASS BAND CF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1983 BM CORSAGE CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1983 GM DEME CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x RECHERCHE) 1983 GM DOMINA CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT DHAREBAH) 1983 GM PIQUANTE CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1983 GG PLANETAIR CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x JUNES AIR) 1983 CM VIVACE CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x VIVACITY) 1984 CG ARGOSY CF (PLANTAGENET x TULIP) 1984 KM DEMETER CF [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x DEMETRIA) 1984 CG LEVEE CF (PLANTAGENET x TROTH) 1984 GM OREANA CF [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x ORIOLE) 1985 GM AQUITAINE (PLANTAGENET x CLASSICAL AIR) 1985 BM CL KELIGIRL [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x HIGH-C) 1985 BM LD GENISIS [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1985 GM PLATINUM CF (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1985 CG TUDOR CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x PORTIA) 1986 CS GHA PLACIDO (PLANTAGENET x WHIMSY CF) 1986 CS WINDSOR CF (PLANTAGENET x DIRIYAH CF) 1987 GG ANGEVIN CF (PLANTAGENET x VELVETEEN) 1987 BM BINT ANNELIESE (PLANTAGENET x ANNELIESE) 1988 CM MYSTIQUE CF (PLANTAGENET x MINARET CF) 1971 GS BUCEPHALOS HALEF (PRINCE HAL x YUKON BELLE) 1971 BM CONNIE PRINCESS (PRINCE HAL x HIGH-C) 1978 BS CL PRAIRIE WIND (DHARANAD x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1983 BG PRAIRIE FIRE AK (CL PRAIRIE WIND x ARABIC AIR) 1983 BS PRAIRIE STORM AK (CL PRAIRIE WIND x HONDORITA ALKRUSH) 1985 BG PRAIRIE NIGHT (CL PRAIRIE WIND x HONDORITA ALKRUSH) 1986 GM SADE ALKRUSH (CL PRAIRIE WIND x HONDOTERA ALKRUSH) 1981 CG PRINCTONE (BRIMSTONE x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1984 GG CL CROCUS (LYSANDER x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1994 GM AC MISS LYDIA (SA SIR TRIPOLI x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1971 GS MARINER (PRINCE HAL x IRAS) 1977 GM HB DIANDRA (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1981 GM JAVERA QIANA [ 4] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1982 GS JAVERA THADRIAN [21] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1984 GM GH JANET [ 5] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1987 CM JAVERA CHELSEA [ 3] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1988 GS AL MUJIZ JAUHARA [ 6] (SPORTIN LIFE x HB DIANDRA) 1989 GM HB CAPRICE (HB ADRIAN x HB DIANDRA) 1978 GS HB OCTAVIAN (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1982 GM HALVA (HB OCTAVIAN x BACLAVA) 1982 GS VALERIAN [ 6] (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1983 GS CT REIGN [ 3] (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1983 GM I M CALYPSO (HB OCTAVIAN x TOFFEE) 1984 GM PHAETHUSA (HB OCTAVIAN x TOFFEE) 1984 GM SHASHAA [ 1] (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1984 GS SHEIKH IBN KHALA [ 1] (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1985 GS BOUTONNIERE (HB OCTAVIAN x MAGNOLIA) 1986 GM AZURA CF [ 2] (HB OCTAVIAN x MAGNOLIA) 1990 GM MENESHI (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1979 GM HB MARINA (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1979 GM HB WADDUDA (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1984 CS WATIR EL BEDU [ 1] (FLORENTINE x HB WADDUDA) 1985 GS MEDICI CF (FLORENTINE x HB WADDUDA) 1992 GM AFFECTION CF (IBN ALAMEIN x HB WADDUDA) 1995 GM WISTERIA CF [ 5] (TRIERMAIN CF x HB WADDUDA) 1998 GM BINT WADDUDA CF (TRIERMAIN CF x HB WADDUDA) 1980 GM HB DELILAH (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1989 GM PERIDOT UF (PERICLES x HB DELILAH) 1980 CM HB ZOHAR (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1982 GG HB SILVANO (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1971 GM VIOLA (PRINCE HAL x CRESSIDA) 1975 GS MARCH TEMPO (SIR MARCHEN x VIOLA) 1988 CM MARCH MELODY NSA (MARCH TEMPO x TULIYA CF) 1977 CM VIVACITY (TRIPOLI x VIOLA) 1983 CM VIVACE CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x VIVACITY) 1986 CM FINESSE CF [ 5] (REGENCY CF x VIVACITY) 1988 BS MILITAIRE CF (SALUTATION x VIVACITY) 1991 CS VIZIER CF (ALAADRI x VIVACITY) 1979 GS LYDIAN (LYSANDER x VIOLA) 1984 GM CHIFFON CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x MERINGUE) 1985 GM ADORED CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x ADORNED) 1985 GM FILIGREE CF [ 3] (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1985 GM PARFAIT CF (LYDIAN x TIDBIT) 1986 GS SERRANO CF (LYDIAN x SAUTERNE) 1987 GM RABABE CF [ 3] (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1996 GM LYCIA CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x ADRIENNE CF) 1997 GG ELIXIR CF (LYDIAN x ELISA CF) 1997 GM LYRIC CF [ 1] (LYDIAN x SERINDA CF) 2001 GS FLOURISHES CF (LYDIAN x FRAGRANCE CF) 1984 CM ALETHA CF (CATHAY x VIOLA) 1990 BM AS DAFEENAH [ 1] (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x ALETHA CF) 1994 CS MONTEO RONTEZA F (TROUVERE x ALETHA CF) 1996 CM LCF LADY CATHARIN (TROUVERE x ALETHA CF) 1985 GM VIOLETTA CF (SALUTATION x VIOLA) 1991 BS VICE REGENT CF [ 3] (REGENCY CF x VIOLETTA CF) 1993 CS VOLANT CF (ALAADRI x VIOLETTA CF) 1995 BG VICTOR TRYST (REGENCY CF x VIOLETTA CF) 1997 GM MARIETTA BW (PALMARIAN x VIOLETTA CF) 1999 GS PALADIN BW (PALMARIAN x VIOLETTA CF) 1972 CM CERELIA (PRINCE HAL x CERES) 1981 BS CERULEAN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x CERELIA) 1988 BS BENONI IBN TALAA (CERULEAN CF x TALAA) 1972 GG HALTAN (PRINCE HAL x CRESSIDA) 1984 GG CA EL CID (HALTAN x WAHLEEAH) 1972 GG JAL DEACON (PRINCE HAL x THEA ISIS) 1972 GM MURKAA (PRINCE HAL x YUKON BELLE) 1977 GM PETITS FOURS (IBN ALAMEIN x MURKAA) 1978 BM CLOVER (IBN ALAMEIN x MURKAA) 1983 GG CONSTANTINE CF (LYSANDER x CLOVER) 1987 CG ACCOLADE CF (FAIR SIR x CLOVER) 1989 GM ALYSSUM CF [ 2] (IBN DHARANTEZ x CLOVER) 1979 GM HEAVENLY DAYS (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1981 GG CENTAURI (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1989 GG KYRON (CENTAURI x TOFFEE) 1989 GG ORION CENTAUR (CENTAURI x AMLIA) 1982 GS VALERIAN (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1987 CM NARCISSUS CRF (VALERIAN x BOUQUET CF) 1987 CM VALOCITY CRF (VALERIAN x BACLAVA) 1988 GM TARIIFAH EL KHALA (VALERIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1989 GS JUNIPER CF [ 1] (VALERIAN x JUNO CF) 1990 GM CRF DIVINITY (VALERIAN x BACLAVA) 1992 GM CHRYSALIS DL [ 1] (VALERIAN x ISABEAU LD) 1984 GM SHASHAA (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1989 CM CRF SASHAY (ACROPOLIS x SHASHAA) 1990 GM MENESHI (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1972 GM OUR QUEST (PRINCE HAL x ADRIANA) 1976 GM OUR PROMISE (SIR MARCHEN x OUR QUEST) 1989 CM HILAIRETY [ 1] (REGENCY CF x OUR PROMISE) 1978 GS BY REQUEST (TRIPOLI x OUR QUEST) 1980 GS BELAH (ORIENT EXPRESS x OUR QUEST) 1972 CS TOUSSAINT (PRINCE HAL x CULPURNIA) 1973 GM DIXIE CUP (PRINCE HAL x DIXIE) 1977 CS BISABIS (TRIPOLI x DIXIE CUP) 1979 CM PRALINE (SIR x DIXIE CUP) 1986 CG PIONEER CF (GRAND PASS x PRALINE) 1993 CM PRELUDE CF (PERICLES x PRALINE) 1980 CG DOMINION (DHARANAD x DIXIE CUP) 1983 GS ADJUTANT CF (LYSANDER x DIXIE CUP) 1985 CM MARIGOLD CF (FAIR SIR x DIXIE CUP) 2001 CS ATTIKOS CF (ATTICUS x MARIGOLD CF) 2004 CM SIBYL BARRON EAF (IBN ABINOAM UF x MARIGOLD CF) 1990 GM DEMITASSE CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x DIXIE CUP) 1973 CM FAIRY PRINCESS (PRINCE HAL x FAIRY QUEEN) 1977 CS TRIPLICATE (TRIPOLI x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1979 GG CORONET (SIR x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1982 GS STUDENT PRINCE CF (LYSANDER x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1993 GM LEONTYNE CF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x LEONIE) 2004 GM LUCIDITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2005 GM CLARITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2006 GM LYSANDRIA HBF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x SHABBURA EL BEDU) 2006 GM PRINCESS OLIVIA HBF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x IDYL CF) 2006 GM TENACITY SF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x PIQUANTE CF) 2007 GM OPERETTA HBF [ 1] (STUDENT PRINCE CF x IDYL CF) 1993 GS THACKERAY CF (PERICLES x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1995 CS MI MAJEST PRINCE (FAIR SIR x FAIRY PRINCESS) 2004 CS JEN PRINCE OF SAHA (MI MAJEST PRINCE x SIDA-SAHA) 2004 CM MY TRUE HONEY [ 1] (MI MAJEST PRINCE x TRULY FAIR CF) 2012 CM MY TRUE AMBER (MI MAJEST PRINCE x MY TRUE HONEY) 2015 CM CHARMING HD (MI MAJEST PRINCE x BINT MERINGUE) 2015 BS PRINCIPALITY HD (MI MAJEST PRINCE x LORIEN HD) 1973 GM TIDBIT (PRINCE HAL x PENNELOPE) 1979 GM PETTICOAT (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1982 GM WHIMSY CF (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1986 CS GHA PLACIDO (PLANTAGENET x WHIMSY CF) 1988 GS MR C GHA (CL HI NED x WHIMSY CF) 1985 GM PARFAIT CF (LYDIAN x TIDBIT) 1974 CM REMINISCE (PRINCE HAL x BINT RALF) 1982 GM CAPUCINE (CAPULET x REMINISCE) 1992 GG AJIBI AMIR EKUF (BLACK PRINCE UF x CAPUCINE) 2003 CM ADA RECAPITULATION (MEMOIR UF x CAPUCINE) 2005 CM ADA INTUITION (ATTICUS x CAPUCINE) 1986 CS MEMOIR UF (JANAN ABINOAM x REMINISCE) 2003 CM ADA RECAPITULATION (MEMOIR UF x CAPUCINE) 2006 CS DAMASCUS SF (MEMOIR UF x NEROLI CF) 2006 GS FIREWATER SF (MEMOIR UF x RABABE CF) 1978 GM RECHERCHE (PRINCE HAL x LYRAS) 1983 GM DEME CF (PLANTAGENET x RECHERCHE) 1989 GS BOHEMIAN CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x DEME CF) 1993 GS DEMETRIUS CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x DEME CF) 1997 CM CHANTEUSE CF (LORD BALTIMORE CF x DEME CF) 2005 GM PORTEABELLA TW (PORTE CF x DEME CF) 1987 GS TELEMACHUS CF (ODYSSEUS x RECHERCHE) 1993 CM LIAISON CF (TELEMACHUS CF x SERINDA CF) 1997 GM ROSALIA CF [ 3] (TELEMACHUS CF x PATINA CF) 1997 GG TRIBUTE CF [ 2] (TELEMACHUS CF x OREANA CF) 1998 GS AUDACIOUS CF (TELEMACHUS CF x AUDACITY) 2000 GS HINGHAM CF (TELEMACHUS CF x AFFINITY CF) 2000 GS SILVERTON CF [ 3] (TELEMACHUS CF x WISTERIA CF) 1990 GM MEISSEN CF (ODYSSEUS x RECHERCHE) 1993 GM PETIT POINT CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x RECHERCHE) 2004 GS ADA POINT REYES (PALISADES CF x PETIT POINT CF) 2009 GM ADA SELENE (ASCENDANT x PETIT POINT CF) 1996 GS ZACHARY CF (ZACHARIA x RECHERCHE) 2002 GS ANDRE LS (ZACHARY CF x ALIAH LD) 2003 GS ZODIAC LD [ 1] (ZACHARY CF x DULCET CF) 2003 BM ZOE LD (ZACHARY CF x ROSALIA CF) 2004 GS ARE ZEE LEAF [ 1] (ZACHARY CF x ARROYO ROSA HS) 2009 GG CARSON DL (ZACHARY CF x ROSALIA CF) 2009 GM LEXIE DL (ZACHARY CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 2001 GS PORTE CF (PORTICO x RECHERCHE) 2005 GM PORTEABELLA TW (PORTE CF x DEME CF) 2007 BM PORTE COCHERE TW [ 1] (PORTE CF x PATINA CF) 2008 GG DOMINEAU TW (PORTE CF x DOMINA CF) 2008 GG LAVENDER BLUE TW (PORTE CF x DIVINE LILAC) 2009 CG SKYLER TW (PORTE CF x PATINA CF) 2017 GM ADA THARWAT AL-AWDAH (PORTE CF x PIROUETTE CF) 2019 GM PHOEBE CD (PORTE CF x ADA SKYLARKING) 1979 GS DIOMEDE (PRINCE HAL x DECIBEL) 1985 CG CA SHETAAN (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1986 GM CA SOLACE (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1987 GM CA BRIAR ROSE (DIOMEDE x ANACANE) 1988 GM AHLEEAH (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 2004 GM CREATIONS NAFISEH (BAYOU CF x AHLEEAH) 1988 GM VIOLET (DIOMEDE x ANACANE) 1992 CS HALUJJ (DIOMEDE x HI SANDRA) 1997 CM GF KESS (DIOMEDE x IDYL CF) 2004 BM VERANDA EAF (PORTICO x GF KESS) 2006 GS DIADEMEAF (DIOMEDE x GF KESS) 2008 CS COLONNADE EAF (PORTICO x GF KESS) 2006 GS DIADEMEAF (DIOMEDE x GF KESS) 1979 GS PERIGEE (PRINCE HAL x PERIANA) 1986 GS BARAZAN EL BEDU (PERIGEE x PARIZADE CF) 1987 GM SHABBURA EL BEDU (PERIGEE x MV HONESTY) 1993 GM SAFRA EL BEDU [ 1] (FLORENTINE x SHABBURA EL BEDU) 2002 GS REAGENT CF (REGENCY CF x SHABBURA EL BEDU) 2006 GM LYSANDRIA HBF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x SHABBURA EL BEDU) 1980 CM ADORNED (PRINCE HAL x MOTH) 1985 GM ADORED CF (LYDIAN x ADORNED) 1989 CM SA ADORABLE [ 2] (MINSTREL CF x ADORED CF) 1991 GS SA HERCULES (BON VIVANT CF x ADORED CF) 1987 CM SERINDA CF (SALUTATION x ADORNED) 1993 CM LIAISON CF (TELEMACHUS CF x SERINDA CF) 1997 GM LYRIC CF [ 1] (LYDIAN x SERINDA CF) 2001 CG RNR MASTER OF DREAMS (PAL-ARA SENSATION x SERINDA CF) 2006 CM PAL-ARA TANGERINE [ 1] (MANDARIN CF x SERINDA CF) 2008 CS PAL-ARA EL SALAN [ 1] (PAL-ARA ELATION x SERINDA CF) 1980 GS TRILOGY (PRINCE HAL x TRILL) 1991 CS PAGEANT CF (TRILOGY x PERSNICKETY) 2008 CS POMP CHARBONNEAU (PAGEANT CF x ANTHESIS CF) 1993 GG RAPSCALLION CF (TRILOGY x MERINGUE) 1994 CM SWEET CARESSES CF (TRILOGY x ANTHESIS CF) 1995 GM BINT MERINGUE (TRILOGY x MERINGUE) 2009 CM LIRAC HD (SHIRAZ CF x BINT MERINGUE) 2015 CM CHARMING HD (MI MAJEST PRINCE x BINT MERINGUE) 2019 GM VINCERAI HD (LATITUDE HD x BINT MERINGUE) 1995 GS TRIAD CF (TRILOGY x ARIADNE CF) 1998 GM BELIGHT CF (TRILOGY x ADRIENNE CF) 2002 GS MINGLEWOOD BLUES (BRIGADE CF x BELIGHT CF) 2001 GM CANTATA CF (TRILOGY x ADRIENNE CF) 2014 GS VERISMO EAF (VICE REGENT CF x CANTATA CF) 2002 CM BRANDY SIOUX JEANNATE (TRILOGY x FORSYTHIA CF) 2009 CS POETICUS HD (LATITUDE HD x BRANDY SIOUX JEANNATE) 2010 CM BARBERA HD (SHIRAZ CF x BRANDY SIOUX JEANNATE) 2003 GM REEMA CF (TRILOGY x FRAGRANCE CF) 2004 BS ELDAR HD (TRILOGY x JONQUIL CF) 2004 CM VALSE TRISTE TW (TRILOGY x ARIADNE CF) 2008 BG ADRIAN TW (ARION GCA x VALSE TRISTE TW) 2020 GM ODE TO JOY HD (PRINCE LYCORIS x VALSE TRISTE TW) 2005 GS MITHRIL HD (TRILOGY x LYCIA CF) 2006 GM LORIEN HD (TRILOGY x JONQUIL CF) 2015 BS PRINCIPALITY HD (MI MAJEST PRINCE x LORIEN HD) 2006 CS VALINOR HD (TRILOGY x FRAGRANCE CF) 2007 CS GOLD EPIC (TRILOGY x LOCKET CF) 2013 CM GOLDEN RUBY (GOLD EPIC x GOLDEN SUN FAIRY) 2016 CM GOLD LOTUS (GOLD EPIC x GOLDEN SUN FAIRY)

Total descendants 712
Descendants by generation
 1,  26
 2, 102
 3, 199
 4, 184
 5, 136
 6,  59
 7,   6
Descendants by year
 1960-9,   1 
 1970-9,  70 
 1980-9, 188 
 1990-9, 178 
 2000-9, 187 
 2010-9,  78 
 2020-9,  10 
Related
	Ancestor: Percent	Crosses
               TRIPOLI: 50.00%	( 1)  1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              DHAREBAH: 50.00%	( 1)  0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAMRAH: 37.50%	( 6)  0:0   0:0   1:0   1:2   1:1  { 0:0 }
                *URFAH: 25.00%	( 7)  0:0   0:0   0:0   2:0   1:2  { 1:1 }
                MOLIAH: 25.00%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:1   1:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
                  POKA: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 HANAD: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                DHAREB: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               ANTARAH: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 *DEYR: 15.62%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:1  { 0:0 }
              *WADDUDA: 12.50%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   1:1  { 0:0 }
                 LETAN: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                SHERIA: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              SANKIRAH: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               HASIKER: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 ANTEZ: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                *MUSON:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *RESHAN:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
                *JEDAH:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
              *ABBEIAN:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                HARARA:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAFFIA:  3.12%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1  { 0:0 }
               *ABEYAH:  1.56%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:1 }

Mon Mar 29 16:07:19 PDT 2021