Davenport Arabian Pedigrees, Copyright 2021
https://davenporthorses.org
There is no guarantee to the accuracy of this information. Use at your own risk.
Index page
TRIPOLI: 1948 CS
TRIPOLI
1948 CS 4591 AHR
Breeder: Pat Payne
Breeding Group:

Tail Male: *DEYR
Tail Female: *URFAH
Foundation Horses
              *URFAH,  34.4%
               *DEYR,  25.0%
       Great Hamdani,  21.9%
            *ABBEIAN,  12.5%
            *WADDUDA,   6.2%



		*DEYR: 1904 CS

	HANAD: 1922 CS
				Great Hamdani 1894 CS         
			*HAMRAH: 1904 BS
				*URFAH 1899 BM                
		SANKIRAH: 1915 BM
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               (Great Hamdani 1894 CS x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			MOLIAH: 1911 CM
				*WADDUDA 1899 CM              
TRIPOLI: 1948 CS

			Great Hamdani: 1894 CS

		*HAMRAH: 1904 BS

			*URFAH: 1899 BM

	POKA: 1921 CM

			*ABBEIAN: 1900 GS

		SHERIA: 1911 GM

			*URFAH: 1899 BM



Davenport Descendants (3 Generations): 1957 CS ARAMIS (TRIPOLI x DHALANA) 1962 GM AEMILIA (ARAMIS x DHARANAH) 1962 GS LAERTES (ARAMIS x DHAREBAH) 1969 GG CHANCELLOR (LAERTES x CULPURNIA) 1969 CM DELICATE AIR (LAERTES x JUNE) 1969 CS H-DAVIDJON (LAERTES x IRAS) 1969 GM LADY WARAKA [ 1] (LAERTES x LADY GREY) 1969 GS POMPEY [ 3] (LAERTES x PORTIA) 1985 GM MY LEGACY [ 1] (LAERTES x SORTIE CF) 1963 CM CERES (ARAMIS x DHAREBAH) 1967 CS MONSOON [ 8] (TRIPOLI x CERES) 1968 CM FANCY FLIGHT [ 5] (TRIPOLI x CERES) 1970 GM ORIOLE [ 9] (SIR x CERES) 1971 CS AKMET HAFFEZ [ 1] (PRINCE HAL x CERES) 1972 CM CERELIA [ 1] (PRINCE HAL x CERES) 1973 CS ODYSSEUS [ 9] (DHARANAD x CERES) 1974 BM MAGNOLIA [ 5] (IBN ALAMEIN x CERES) 1975 GM DEMETRIA [ 5] (LYSANDER x CERES) 1964 BS PORTHOS (ARAMIS x ASARA) 1968 CS CYCLETRON (PORTHOS x PORTIA) 1970 BS ASTROLOGER [ 4] (PORTHOS x LADY GREY) 1971 CS JAL VANGUARD (PORTHOS x LADY FAIR) 1972 GM JAL JENNIFAIR (PORTHOS x LADY FAIR) 1974 CS JAL ATHOS (PORTHOS x LADY GREY) 1975 CG JAL ADIOS (PORTHOS x LADY WARAKA) 1976 CM LADY LEAF [ 1] (PORTHOS x LADY GREY) 1977 CM ARABELLA AL KRUSH [ 4] (PORTHOS x ARABIC AIR) 1977 GM CHAMISAH AL KRUSH [ 2] (PORTHOS x DESERT AIR) 1978 GM ATIKA AL KRUSH [ 7] (PORTHOS x DESERT AIR) 1978 BM HONDORITA ALKRUSH [ 2] (PORTHOS x ARABIC AIR) 1978 BM JAMILA AL KRUSH [ 4] (PORTHOS x JUNES AIR) 1980 BS GHAZAL KRUSH (PORTHOS x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1980 CM JAUZA KRUSH (PORTHOS x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1966 GM SUGAR PLUM (ARAMIS x JESSICA) 1958 CS ACHILLES (TRIPOLI x TARA) 1958 GM ALASKA (TRIPOLI x DHALANA) 1962 BS IBN RALF (RALF x ALASKA) 1963 BM BINT RALF (RALF x ALASKA) 1968 GS SUR ROCK (SIR x BINT RALF) 1969 CG KIRKENTILLOCH (PERICLES x BINT RALF) 1974 CM REMINISCE [ 2] (PRINCE HAL x BINT RALF) 1976 GM WHITE JADE (SIR x BINT RALF) 1979 GM AL BAYAD AMIRA [ 5] (LYSANDER x BINT RALF) 1981 CS PALISADES CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT RALF) 1983 CS BLACK PRINCE UF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x BINT RALF) 1964 GG FASHA (RALF x ALASKA) 1965 CG TROLIVER (RALF x ALASKA) 1967 GM YUKON BELLE (SIR x ALASKA) 1971 GS BUCEPHALOS HALEF (PRINCE HAL x YUKON BELLE) 1972 GM MURKAA [ 7] (PRINCE HAL x YUKON BELLE) 1976 GG RIH (IBN ALAMEIN x YUKON BELLE) 1968 GG HAKIM-ROBERT (SIR x ALASKA) 1972 GS ANCHORAGE (IBN ALAMEIN x ALASKA) 1977 GG LEAFS LAAKSO (ANCHORAGE x LADY GREY) 1979 GS LEAF BELLACO (ANCHORAGE x LADY GREY) 1985 GG POLARIS CL (ANCHORAGE x CRESSANDRA) 1986 BS K L MICHAEL (ANCHORAGE x XANTHIPPE) 1986 BM KL SHAYNE (ANCHORAGE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1987 GG KODIAK IS [ 2] (ANCHORAGE x HB ALEGRA) 1993 GS VISION OF CHORAGE (ANCHORAGE x KL BINT KRUSHAH) 1973 GM ALEUTIA (IBN ALAMEIN x ALASKA) 1977 GM NIKOLSKI [ 4] (LYSANDER x ALEUTIA) 1978 GM AMLIA [ 4] (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1983 GS LEAFS SEGUNDO (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1986 CG LEAFS BARKENTINE (BRIGANTINE x ALEUTIA) 1989 CG LEAFS METEOR (ASTROLOGER x ALEUTIA) 1974 GS TALISMAN AL HAYFI (DHARANAD x ALASKA) 1958 CM FAIRY QUEEN (TRIPOLI x DHARANAH) 1967 CS ALCHEMIST (SIR x FAIRY QUEEN) 1973 CM FAIRY PRINCESS (PRINCE HAL x FAIRY QUEEN) 1977 CS TRIPLICATE (TRIPOLI x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1979 GG CORONET (SIR x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1982 GS STUDENT PRINCE CF [ 7] (LYSANDER x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1993 GS THACKERAY CF (PERICLES x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1995 CS MI MAJEST PRINCE [ 5] (FAIR SIR x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1980 CS ATTICUS (DHARANAD x FAIRY QUEEN) 1989 CM IDYL CF [ 3] (ATTICUS x FAIRY TALE CF) 1989 GM TASSLE CF (ATTICUS x CANTABILE) 1991 GS TESIO CF [ 3] (ATTICUS x OREANA CF) 1993 CM ATLANTICA CF (ATTICUS x ELSAH CF) 1999 CM ATTABI CF (ATTICUS x MOST FAIR CF) 2001 CS ATTIKOS CF (ATTICUS x MARIGOLD CF) 2004 CM GOLDEN SUN FAIRY [ 5] (ATTICUS x MISS FANCY FREE) 2004 GS LATITUDE HD [ 3] (ATTICUS x LYCIA CF) 2005 CM ADA INTUITION (ATTICUS x CAPUCINE) 2005 CS COBALT KH [ 1] (ATTICUS x PERIWINKLE CF) 2005 GM FAIRFAX KH (ATTICUS x FAIR NAOMI UF) 1958 GS SIR (TRIPOLI x DHAREBAH) 1961 GM JESSICA (SIR x TARA) 1965 GS SIR ALAMEIN (EL ALAMEIN x JESSICA) 1966 GM SUGAR PLUM (ARAMIS x JESSICA) 1969 CM MAID MARIAN [ 5] (PRINCE HAL x JESSICA) 1970 GS PHIDIAS (PRINCE HAL x JESSICA) 1972 GM ANNELIESE [ 1] (LYSANDER x JESSICA) 1973 GM AZIZA KANDYKISSES [ 2] (LYSANDER x JESSICA) 1976 CM ROSE OF JESSICA [ 2] (PRINCE HANAD x JESSICA) 1961 GM ROSALINE (SIR x ANTAN) 1966 CS JAL KHEBIR (EL ALAMEIN x ROSALINE) 1962 CM CRESSIDA (SIR x ANTAN) 1966 CM CRISTABEL (TRIPOLI x CRESSIDA) 1968 CM BINT ALAMEIN [ 6] (EL ALAMEIN x CRESSIDA) 1970 CS COLUMBUS (PRINCE HAL x CRESSIDA) 1971 GM VIOLA [ 5] (PRINCE HAL x CRESSIDA) 1972 GG HALTAN [ 1] (PRINCE HAL x CRESSIDA) 1975 CM SALOMEIN [ 8] (IBN ALAMEIN x CRESSIDA) 1977 CS KAMIL ANTEZ [ 2] (KAMIL IBN SALAN x CRESSIDA) 1980 GM CRESSANDRA [ 4] (SAID ABDALLAH x CRESSIDA) 1981 CM SIDA-SAHA [ 2] (KAMIL IBN SAHANAD x CRESSIDA) 1982 CM SH ENDLESS LOVE [ 1] (KAMIL IBN SAHANAD x CRESSIDA) 1962 GM SILVIA (SIR x TARA) 1966 GM PENNELOPE [ 2] (SIR x SILVIA) 1967 GS EDEN [ 1] (SIR x SILVIA) 1970 GS CAPULET [ 4] (LYSANDER x SILVIA) 1971 GM LYVIA [ 2] (LYSANDER x SILVIA) 1972 GS IBN DHARANTEZ [ 4] (DHARANTEZ x SILVIA) 1976 GS SILVANTEZ [ 4] (DHARANTEZ x SILVIA) 1978 GG IMUSDALE MARSHAL (SAID ABDALLAH x SILVIA) 1979 GM IMUSDALE BELLE (IONIAN x SILVIA) 1982 GM IMUSDALE LIL (IONIAN x SILVIA) 1963 GM ADRIANA (SIR x ANTAN) 1968 GG ATHENIAN (PERICLES x ADRIANA) 1969 GM PERIANA [ 3] (PERICLES x ADRIANA) 1971 GS ADRIAN [ 5] (PRINCE HAL x ADRIANA) 1972 GM OUR QUEST [ 3] (PRINCE HAL x ADRIANA) 1974 GG ANDROCLES (SIR MARCHEN x ADRIANA) 1976 GM SAUTERNE [ 6] (TRIPOLI x ADRIANA) 1977 GM ARTEMA [ 3] (TRIPOLI x ADRIANA) 1981 CM ARIADNE CF [ 4] (BRIGANTINE x ADRIANA) 1982 GS ASPEN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x ADRIANA) 1985 CM ADRIENNE CF [ 7] (REGENCY CF x ADRIANA) 1986 CM SEQUIN CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x ADRIANA) 1963 CS TARUS (SIR x TARA) 1966 GM CELIA (SIR x ANTAN) 1966 CS GRAND PASS (SIR x PORTIA) 1981 CS LETARNAD [20] (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1982 CM ANTEZZAH [ 7] (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1984 CM DDA LATIFAH [ 3] (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1985 CS DDA LETARLAD (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1986 GS BAILE LA BAMBA [ 2] (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1986 CG PIONEER CF (GRAND PASS x PRALINE) 1992 CM LAST SUMMER [ 1] (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1966 BM HIGH-C (SIR x ASARA) 1971 BM CONNIE PRINCESS [ 4] (PRINCE HAL x HIGH-C) 1973 GG HIGHSANDER (LYSANDER x HIGH-C) 1974 GM C-LYSARA [ 5] (LYSANDER x HIGH-C) 1975 BS HIRUSH AL KRUSH (CL DHAREN) (DHARANAD x HIGH-C) 1976 BS OREB AL KRUSH (CL NISAB) (DHARANAD x HIGH-C) 1977 BS CL HI NED [13] (DHARANAD x HIGH-C) 1982 BS HIGH-B [ 2] (BRIMSTONE x HIGH-C) 1984 GM CL MARTHA [ 2] (BRIMSTONE x HIGH-C) 1985 BM CL KELIGIRL [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x HIGH-C) 1987 CS DAMIEN GHA (SORCERER CF x HIGH-C) 1966 GS LYSANDER (SIR x DHALANA) 1970 GS CAPULET [ 4] (LYSANDER x SILVIA) 1970 GM SUBEITA (LYSANDER x CULPURNIA) 1971 GM DESERT AIR [ 3] (LYSANDER x JUNE) 1971 GM LYVIA [ 2] (LYSANDER x SILVIA) 1972 GM ANNELIESE [ 1] (LYSANDER x JESSICA) 1972 GM JUNES AIR [ 7] (LYSANDER x JUNE) 1972 GM LYRAS [ 4] (LYSANDER x IRAS) 1972 GM NEBLINA [ 1] (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1973 GM AZIZA KANDYKISSES [ 2] (LYSANDER x JESSICA) 1973 GM FLOSSHILDE [ 4] (LYSANDER x TYREBAH) 1973 GG HIGHSANDER (LYSANDER x HIGH-C) 1973 GM LUZ-DEL-SOL [ 8] (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1974 GM C-LYSARA [ 5] (LYSANDER x HIGH-C) 1974 GS CORINTHIAN (LYSANDER x BINT ALAMEIN) 1974 GS IONIAN [18] (LYSANDER x IONIA) 1974 GG KENZ (LYSANDER x RAHADLA) 1974 GM LYSANDRA [ 2] (LYSANDER x MAID MARIAN) 1974 GM WAHLEEAH [ 6] (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1975 GM AUDACITY [ 9] (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1975 GM DEMETRIA [ 5] (LYSANDER x CERES) 1975 GM JAL ATHENA [ 3] (LYSANDER x THEA ISIS) 1976 GS FLORENTINE [ 7] (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1977 GS LYRISTES [ 3] (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1977 GM NIKOLSKI [ 4] (LYSANDER x ALEUTIA) 1977 GM SALLYPORT [ 3] (LYSANDER x PORTIA) 1977 GS THANE [ 6] (LYSANDER x THAISA) 1979 GM AL BAYAD AMIRA [ 5] (LYSANDER x BINT RALF) 1979 GM CANTABILE [ 2] (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1979 GM HEAVENLY DAYS (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1979 GM LILAC (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1979 GS LYDIAN [10] (LYSANDER x VIOLA) 1979 GM PETTICOAT (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1979 GM PRETTY FAIR (LYSANDER x LADY FAIR) 1979 GM SUMMER HILL [ 2] (LYSANDER x TYREBAH) 1980 GS CHRISTOPHER WREN [ 5] (LYSANDER x MAGNOLIA) 1980 GG PARNASSUS (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1981 GS AL ZAFARAN (LYSANDER x BACLAVA) 1981 GG CENTAURI [ 2] (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1981 GM TULIYA CF [ 4] (LYSANDER x TULIP) 1982 GS STUDENT PRINCE CF [ 7] (LYSANDER x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1982 GM WHIMSY CF [ 2] (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1983 GS ADJUTANT CF (LYSANDER x DIXIE CUP) 1983 GG CONSTANTINE CF (LYSANDER x CLOVER) 1984 GS BON VIVANT CF [ 2] (LYSANDER x BONNE FORTUNE) 1984 GG CL CROCUS (LYSANDER x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1984 GS LEANDER CF (LYSANDER x IANTHE) 1984 GM PRETTY SPECIAL CF [ 4] (LYSANDER x PRETTY FANCY) 1986 GM THALASSA CF (LYSANDER x IANTHE) 1988 GS DUBLOON CF [ 5] (LYSANDER x DECIBEL) 1991 GM DANSEUSE CF [ 3] (LYSANDER x DOMINA CF) 1966 GS MONTEZUMA (SIR x TARA) 1966 GM PENNELOPE (SIR x SILVIA) 1973 GM TIDBIT [ 3] (PRINCE HAL x PENNELOPE) 1976 GS PRAXITILES (DHARANAD x PENNELOPE) 1967 CS ALCHEMIST (SIR x FAIRY QUEEN) 1967 GM CONFECTION (SIR x CULPURNIA) 1974 GS CATALYST (IBN ALAMEIN x CONFECTION) 1976 CM MV TAHNI [ 3] (DHARANAD x CONFECTION) 1980 BS MV FIRST EDITION [ 1] (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1988 CM MV CINNAMON (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1967 GS EDEN (SIR x SILVIA) 1972 CM TOFFEE [ 6] (EDEN x TARA) 1967 CS SIR MARCHEN (SIR x MAEDAE) 1972 CM VERONA [ 9] (SIR MARCHEN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1974 GG ANDROCLES (SIR MARCHEN x ADRIANA) 1975 GS MARCH TEMPO [ 1] (SIR MARCHEN x VIOLA) 1976 CM MERINGUE [10] (SIR MARCHEN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1976 GM OUR PROMISE [ 1] (SIR MARCHEN x OUR QUEST) 1981 GM CHABLIS CF [ 4] (SIR MARCHEN x SAUTERNE) 1982 GS SORCERER CF [ 3] (SIR MARCHEN x SAUTERNE) 1984 CM APRIL MIST MV (SIR MARCHEN x SALOMEIN) 1967 GM YUKON BELLE (SIR x ALASKA) 1971 GS BUCEPHALOS HALEF (PRINCE HAL x YUKON BELLE) 1972 GM MURKAA [ 7] (PRINCE HAL x YUKON BELLE) 1976 GG RIH (IBN ALAMEIN x YUKON BELLE) 1968 GG HAKIM-ROBERT (SIR x ALASKA) 1968 CS SIR OLIVER (SIR x OLIVIA) 1975 CS GAIUS AL KRUSH [ 1] (SIR OLIVER x ARABIC AIR) 1976 GS CHAMISAN AL KRUSH [ 7] (SIR OLIVER x DESERT AIR) 1976 GM KRUSHAH AL KRUSH [ 5] (SIR OLIVER x JUNES AIR) 1976 GS KRUSHAN AL KRUSH [ 5] (SIR OLIVER x JUNE) 1968 GS SUR ROCK (SIR x BINT RALF) 1970 GM ORIOLE (SIR x CERES) 1974 GM ORGANDIE [ 7] (POMPEY x ORIOLE) 1975 BS ILIAD [14] (IBN ALAMEIN x ORIOLE) 1976 CS ACROPOLIS [ 8] (IBN ALAMEIN x ORIOLE) 1977 GS LYRISTES [ 3] (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1979 GM LILAC (LYSANDER x ORIOLE) 1982 GS TAJAR CF [ 3] (IBN DHARANTEZ x ORIOLE) 1984 GM OREANA CF [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x ORIOLE) 1986 CS LORD BALTIMORE CF [ 1] (ODYSSEUS x ORIOLE) 1990 CM AUREOLE CF [ 5] (FAIR SIR x ORIOLE) 1976 GM WHITE JADE (SIR x BINT RALF) 1978 CS FAIR SIR (SIR x LADY FAIR) 1984 CM TRULY FAIR CF [ 2] (FAIR SIR x DECIBEL) 1985 GM FAIRY TALE CF [ 3] (FAIR SIR x LADY FAIR) 1985 CM MARIGOLD CF [ 2] (FAIR SIR x DIXIE CUP) 1986 CM MOST FAIR CF [ 2] (FAIR SIR x DECIBEL) 1986 CS THOBE CF (FAIR SIR x THAISA) 1987 CG ACCOLADE CF (FAIR SIR x CLOVER) 1990 CM AUREOLE CF [ 5] (FAIR SIR x ORIOLE) 1990 BM KORE CF [ 6] (FAIR SIR x DEMETRIA) 1991 KM IAMBE [ 1] (FAIR SIR x DEMETER CF) 1995 CS MI MAJEST PRINCE [ 5] (FAIR SIR x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1978 GM VELVETEEN (SIR x IRAS) 1983 GM CHALLIS CF [ 1] (LYRISTES x VELVETEEN) 1985 GS BRAVURA CF [ 5] (BRIMSTONE x VELVETEEN) 1987 GG ANGEVIN CF (PLANTAGENET x VELVETEEN) 1995 GM ENCHANTE CF [ 2] (ZACHARIA x VELVETEEN) 1997 CG MAESTRO CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x VELVETEEN) 1979 GG CORONET (SIR x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1979 CM PRALINE (SIR x DIXIE CUP) 1986 CG PIONEER CF (GRAND PASS x PRALINE) 1993 CM PRELUDE CF (PERICLES x PRALINE) 1981 CM FAIRLEE CF (SIR x LADY FAIR) 1983 CM MODESTY CF (SIR x DECIBEL) 1988 GM BINT ABINOAM UF (JANAN ABINOAM x MODESTY CF) 1997 BS TAARIK MITHRA UF [ 1] (MYSTIC UF x MODESTY CF) 1986 CS SIR GEM LD (SIR x LD JUBILEE GEM) 1996 BS IV SIR NEKEY [ 1] (SIR GEM LD x JAVERA CHANNELLE) 1958 CM TRISARLAH (TRIPOLI x EHWAT-ANSARLAH) 1965 CM WADDARLAH (EL ALAMEIN x TRISARLAH) 1977 CS JADEWOOD WHADDI (WHADDI) (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1978 BG EESAHM (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1979 CS AL KFIR (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1980 BS AGHBA (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1981 BM BINT OBERON [ 7] (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1982 CS HANNES (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1983 CS HEDJAHN [ 1] (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1984 BM AISCHIA [ 3] (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1985 BM NASHLA (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1966 CM LETARLAH (EL ALAMEIN x TRISARLAH) 1981 CS LETARNAD [20] (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1982 CM ANTEZZAH [ 7] (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1984 CM DDA LATIFAH [ 3] (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1985 CS DDA LETARLAD (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1986 CS DAHABI NIJMI (LETARNAD x LETARLAH) 1987 CM JAMILA WAHID [ 3] (HEDJAHN x LETARLAH) 1959 GM HAWAII (TRIPOLI x DHARANAH) 1959 BS OBERON (TRIPOLI x DHALANA) 1976 BS ORONTES (OBERON x NEBLINA) 1977 CS JADEWOOD WHADDI (WHADDI) (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1978 BG EESAHM (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1979 CS AL KFIR (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1980 BS AGHBA (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1981 BM BINT OBERON (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1987 CS DDA KAZZ [ 8] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1989 BM DDA HADBA [ 3] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1990 BS DDA SEMPER FI [ 1] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1993 CM DDA SHALAANA [ 2] (CL HI NED x BINT OBERON) 1994 BM DDA JAMILA (PORTENT x BINT OBERON) 1998 BS NAHAR RAAD (DDA ALI x BINT OBERON) 2000 BM ACDS BONNE JOUR (BON JOUR CF x BINT OBERON) 1981 BM FCF KATJA (OBERON x ROSE OF JESSICA) 1989 CM DARK VICTORY UF (JANAN ABINOAM x FCF KATJA) 1982 CS HANNES (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1983 CS HEDJAHN (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1987 CM JAMILA WAHID [ 3] (HEDJAHN x LETARLAH) 1984 BM AISCHIA (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1989 BM DDA KADAMI (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1990 BM DDA INZIHI (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1992 BM DDA MIASER (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1985 BM NASHLA (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1959 GS PRINCE HAL (TRIPOLI x DHAREBAH) 1969 CM MAID MARIAN (PRINCE HAL x JESSICA) 1974 GM LYSANDRA [ 2] (LYSANDER x MAID MARIAN) 1975 GM PRINCESS HALENA (ADRIAN x MAID MARIAN) 1978 CM TARAMEIN [ 1] (IBN ALAMEIN x MAID MARIAN) 1979 CM MISS MARIAN [ 2] (MONSOON x MAID MARIAN) 1988 CG JLP PRINZ CHARLES (MEINSPRING x MAID MARIAN) 1970 CS COLUMBUS (PRINCE HAL x CRESSIDA) 1970 GM IONIA (PRINCE HAL x IRAS) 1974 GS IONIAN [18] (LYSANDER x IONIA) 1975 BM LEONIE [ 4] (IBN ALAMEIN x IONIA) 1976 GS AMEENE [ 3] (DHARANAD x IONIA) 1977 CS HELLAS (IBN ALAMEIN x IONIA) 1979 GM IO (MONSOON x IONIA) 1970 GS PHIDIAS (PRINCE HAL x JESSICA) 1970 GS SAID ABDALLAH (PRINCE HAL x PORTIA) 1975 BM SAIDS FANCY LADY (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1976 GM SAN MIGUEL YEGUA (SAID ABDALLAH x LYVIA) 1977 GS AMUD ABDALLAH [ 6] (SAID ABDALLAH x DIXIE) 1977 GG CORFU (SAID ABDALLAH x TOFFEE) 1977 GS FLIGHT PLAN [ 6] (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1977 GM TALAA [ 4] (SAID ABDALLAH x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1977 BS WOTAN [15] (SAID ABDALLAH x TYREBAH) 1978 GG IMUSDALE MARSHAL (SAID ABDALLAH x SILVIA) 1978 CS OVATION (SAID ABDALLAH x TYREBAH) 1980 GM CRESSANDRA [ 4] (SAID ABDALLAH x CRESSIDA) 1971 GS ADRIAN (PRINCE HAL x ADRIANA) 1975 GM PRINCESS HALENA (ADRIAN x MAID MARIAN) 1978 GM ANLANAH [ 4] (ADRIAN x LYSANDRA) 1979 GS ALAADRI [ 7] (ADRIAN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1979 GM BRYONY [ 2] (ADRIAN x TULIP) 1979 CM FRILL [ 2] (ADRIAN x TRILL) 1971 CS AKMET HAFFEZ (PRINCE HAL x CERES) 1976 CS PLANTAGENET [31] (AKMET HAFFEZ x IRAS) 1971 GS BUCEPHALOS HALEF (PRINCE HAL x YUKON BELLE) 1971 BM CONNIE PRINCESS (PRINCE HAL x HIGH-C) 1978 BS CL PRAIRIE WIND [ 4] (DHARANAD x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1981 CG PRINCTONE (BRIMSTONE x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1984 GG CL CROCUS (LYSANDER x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1994 GM AC MISS LYDIA (SA SIR TRIPOLI x CONNIE PRINCESS) 1971 GS MARINER (PRINCE HAL x IRAS) 1977 GM HB DIANDRA [ 6] (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1978 GS HB OCTAVIAN [10] (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1979 GM HB MARINA (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1979 GM HB WADDUDA [ 5] (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1980 GM HB DELILAH [ 1] (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1980 CM HB ZOHAR (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1982 GG HB SILVANO (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1971 GM VIOLA (PRINCE HAL x CRESSIDA) 1975 GS MARCH TEMPO [ 1] (SIR MARCHEN x VIOLA) 1977 CM VIVACITY [ 4] (TRIPOLI x VIOLA) 1979 GS LYDIAN [10] (LYSANDER x VIOLA) 1984 CM ALETHA CF [ 3] (CATHAY x VIOLA) 1985 GM VIOLETTA CF [ 5] (SALUTATION x VIOLA) 1972 CM CERELIA (PRINCE HAL x CERES) 1981 BS CERULEAN CF [ 1] (IBN ALAMEIN x CERELIA) 1972 GG HALTAN (PRINCE HAL x CRESSIDA) 1984 GG CA EL CID (HALTAN x WAHLEEAH) 1972 GG JAL DEACON (PRINCE HAL x THEA ISIS) 1972 GM MURKAA (PRINCE HAL x YUKON BELLE) 1977 GM PETITS FOURS (IBN ALAMEIN x MURKAA) 1978 BM CLOVER [ 3] (IBN ALAMEIN x MURKAA) 1979 GM HEAVENLY DAYS (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1981 GG CENTAURI [ 2] (LYSANDER x MURKAA) 1982 GS VALERIAN [ 6] (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1984 GM SHASHAA [ 1] (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1990 GM MENESHI (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1972 GM OUR QUEST (PRINCE HAL x ADRIANA) 1976 GM OUR PROMISE [ 1] (SIR MARCHEN x OUR QUEST) 1978 GS BY REQUEST (TRIPOLI x OUR QUEST) 1980 GS BELAH (ORIENT EXPRESS x OUR QUEST) 1972 CS TOUSSAINT (PRINCE HAL x CULPURNIA) 1973 GM DIXIE CUP (PRINCE HAL x DIXIE) 1977 CS BISABIS (TRIPOLI x DIXIE CUP) 1979 CM PRALINE [ 2] (SIR x DIXIE CUP) 1980 CG DOMINION (DHARANAD x DIXIE CUP) 1983 GS ADJUTANT CF (LYSANDER x DIXIE CUP) 1985 CM MARIGOLD CF [ 2] (FAIR SIR x DIXIE CUP) 1990 GM DEMITASSE CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x DIXIE CUP) 1973 CM FAIRY PRINCESS (PRINCE HAL x FAIRY QUEEN) 1977 CS TRIPLICATE (TRIPOLI x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1979 GG CORONET (SIR x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1982 GS STUDENT PRINCE CF [ 7] (LYSANDER x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1993 GS THACKERAY CF (PERICLES x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1995 CS MI MAJEST PRINCE [ 5] (FAIR SIR x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1973 GM TIDBIT (PRINCE HAL x PENNELOPE) 1979 GM PETTICOAT (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1982 GM WHIMSY CF [ 2] (LYSANDER x TIDBIT) 1985 GM PARFAIT CF (LYDIAN x TIDBIT) 1974 CM REMINISCE (PRINCE HAL x BINT RALF) 1982 GM CAPUCINE [ 3] (CAPULET x REMINISCE) 1986 CS MEMOIR UF [ 3] (JANAN ABINOAM x REMINISCE) 1978 GM RECHERCHE (PRINCE HAL x LYRAS) 1983 GM DEME CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x RECHERCHE) 1987 GS TELEMACHUS CF [ 6] (ODYSSEUS x RECHERCHE) 1990 GM MEISSEN CF (ODYSSEUS x RECHERCHE) 1993 GM PETIT POINT CF [ 2] (JAVERA THADRIAN x RECHERCHE) 1996 GS ZACHARY CF [ 6] (ZACHARIA x RECHERCHE) 2001 GS PORTE CF [ 7] (PORTICO x RECHERCHE) 1979 GS DIOMEDE (PRINCE HAL x DECIBEL) 1985 CG CA SHETAAN (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1986 GM CA SOLACE (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1987 GM CA BRIAR ROSE (DIOMEDE x ANACANE) 1988 GM AHLEEAH [ 1] (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1988 GM VIOLET (DIOMEDE x ANACANE) 1992 CS HALUJJ (DIOMEDE x HI SANDRA) 1997 CM GF KESS [ 3] (DIOMEDE x IDYL CF) 2006 GS DIADEMEAF (DIOMEDE x GF KESS) 1979 GS PERIGEE (PRINCE HAL x PERIANA) 1986 GS BARAZAN EL BEDU (PERIGEE x PARIZADE CF) 1987 GM SHABBURA EL BEDU [ 3] (PERIGEE x MV HONESTY) 1980 CM ADORNED (PRINCE HAL x MOTH) 1985 GM ADORED CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x ADORNED) 1987 CM SERINDA CF [ 5] (SALUTATION x ADORNED) 1980 GS TRILOGY (PRINCE HAL x TRILL) 1991 CS PAGEANT CF [ 1] (TRILOGY x PERSNICKETY) 1993 GG RAPSCALLION CF (TRILOGY x MERINGUE) 1994 CM SWEET CARESSES CF (TRILOGY x ANTHESIS CF) 1995 GM BINT MERINGUE [ 3] (TRILOGY x MERINGUE) 1995 GS TRIAD CF (TRILOGY x ARIADNE CF) 1998 GM BELIGHT CF [ 1] (TRILOGY x ADRIENNE CF) 2001 GM CANTATA CF [ 1] (TRILOGY x ADRIENNE CF) 2002 CM BRANDY SIOUX JEANNATE [ 2] (TRILOGY x FORSYTHIA CF) 2003 GM REEMA CF (TRILOGY x FRAGRANCE CF) 2004 BS ELDAR HD (TRILOGY x JONQUIL CF) 2004 CM VALSE TRISTE TW [ 2] (TRILOGY x ARIADNE CF) 2005 GS MITHRIL HD (TRILOGY x LYCIA CF) 2006 GM LORIEN HD [ 1] (TRILOGY x JONQUIL CF) 2006 CS VALINOR HD (TRILOGY x FRAGRANCE CF) 2007 CS GOLD EPIC [ 2] (TRILOGY x LOCKET CF) 1959 CS TRIAN (TRIPOLI x EHWAT-ANSARLAH) 1963 CM RHANI (TRIAN x MAEDAE) 1980 CM ROSEBUD LBU (TRIAN x ROSE OF JESSICA) 1985 CM ROSE OF BETHLEHEM (TROUVERE x ROSEBUD LBU) 1987 CM LCF LADY ROWENA (TROUVERE x ROSEBUD LBU) 1988 CM LCF TRIANA [ 1] (TROUVERE x ROSEBUD LBU) 1995 CM LCF HONEYSUCKLE (TROUVERE x ROSEBUD LBU) 1996 CG DIVINE MEIS (CHRISTOPHER WREN x ROSEBUD LBU) 1998 GM DIVINE OPHELIA (CHRISTOPHER WREN x ROSEBUD LBU) 2003 BM DIVINE LITTLE ROSE [ 2] (DIVINE DESIGN x ROSEBUD LBU) 1960 CM CULPURNIA (TRIPOLI x TARA) 1965 CM MISS AMERICA (EL ALAMEIN x CULPURNIA) 1972 GM NEBLINA [ 1] (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1973 GM LUZ-DEL-SOL [ 8] (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1974 GM WAHLEEAH [ 6] (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1967 GM CONFECTION (SIR x CULPURNIA) 1974 GS CATALYST (IBN ALAMEIN x CONFECTION) 1976 CM MV TAHNI [ 3] (DHARANAD x CONFECTION) 1980 BS MV FIRST EDITION [ 1] (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1988 CM MV CINNAMON (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1968 CM RAHADLA (TYBALT x CULPURNIA) 1974 GG KENZ (LYSANDER x RAHADLA) 1969 GG CHANCELLOR (LAERTES x CULPURNIA) 1970 GM SUBEITA (LYSANDER x CULPURNIA) 1972 CS TOUSSAINT (PRINCE HAL x CULPURNIA) 1973 CM VICTORIA RI (IBN ALAMEIN x CULPURNIA) 1974 CM SARSAPARILLA (DHARANAD x CULPURNIA) 1978 BM LUKISKA [ 5] (ASTROLOGER x SARSAPARILLA) 1979 GM DEJONTUE [ 3] (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1981 GG ABDERA XANTHUS (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1987 GS DDA SAHHAR (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1989 GS WA SHURABET ARRIH (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1990 GS WDA INDIANA JERRA (IONIAN x SARSAPARILLA) 1993 CM WDA HYAPATIA LEE (BON JOUR CF x SARSAPARILLA) 1980 CG CALIPHATE (DHARANAD x CULPURNIA) 1960 GS JANAN ABINOAM (TRIPOLI x DHAREBAH) 1985 CM MISS MANNERS UF (JANAN ABINOAM x PROPRIETY) 1986 CS MEMOIR UF (JANAN ABINOAM x REMINISCE) 2003 CM ADA RECAPITULATION (MEMOIR UF x CAPUCINE) 2006 CS DAMASCUS SF (MEMOIR UF x NEROLI CF) 2006 GS FIREWATER SF (MEMOIR UF x RABABE CF) 1986 BM SCOTIA UF (JANAN ABINOAM x LEONIE) 1994 BM QUEEN OF ARGYLL (MYSTIC UF x SCOTIA UF) 1987 BS MYSTIC UF (JANAN ABINOAM x ASTRANAH) 1990 BM CHANTRESS UF (MYSTIC UF x CLOISONNE CF) 1994 BM QUEEN OF ARGYLL (MYSTIC UF x SCOTIA UF) 1997 BS TAARIK MITHRA UF [ 1] (MYSTIC UF x MODESTY CF) 2004 BM SPARTAN SPICE SF (MYSTIC UF x NEROLI CF) 1988 BG ABINASTRA UF (JANAN ABINOAM x ASTRANAH) 1988 GM BINT ABINOAM UF (JANAN ABINOAM x MODESTY CF) 1989 CM DARK VICTORY UF (JANAN ABINOAM x FCF KATJA) 1989 GM IONA UF (JANAN ABINOAM x LEONIE) 1990 GM FAIR NAOMI UF (JANAN ABINOAM x LADY FAIR) 2005 GM FAIRFAX KH (ATTICUS x FAIR NAOMI UF) 2013 GS BYZANTINE KH (COBALT KH x FAIR NAOMI UF) 1991 GS IBN ABINOAM UF (JANAN ABINOAM x FAIRY TALE CF) 2004 CM SIBYL BARRON EAF (IBN ABINOAM UF x MARIGOLD CF) 1960 GM PORTIA (TRIPOLI x DHALANA) 1965 CM IRAS (EL ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1969 CS H-DAVIDJON (LAERTES x IRAS) 1970 GM IONIA [ 5] (PRINCE HAL x IRAS) 1971 GS MARINER [ 7] (PRINCE HAL x IRAS) 1972 GM LYRAS [ 4] (LYSANDER x IRAS) 1973 CM THAISA [ 8] (DHARANAD x IRAS) 1975 CS IRADE [ 3] (IBN ALAMEIN x IRAS) 1976 CS PLANTAGENET [31] (AKMET HAFFEZ x IRAS) 1978 GM VELVETEEN [ 5] (SIR x IRAS) 1966 CS GRAND PASS (SIR x PORTIA) 1981 CS LETARNAD [20] (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1982 CM ANTEZZAH [ 7] (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1984 CM DDA LATIFAH [ 3] (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1985 CS DDA LETARLAD (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1986 GS BAILE LA BAMBA [ 2] (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1986 CG PIONEER CF (GRAND PASS x PRALINE) 1992 CM LAST SUMMER [ 1] (GRAND PASS x SUMMER HILL) 1967 GM THEA ISIS (EL ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1972 GG JAL DEACON (PRINCE HAL x THEA ISIS) 1975 GM JAL ATHENA [ 3] (LYSANDER x THEA ISIS) 1982 BS LD NISIS [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1984 GS ISKANDERUN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x THEA ISIS) 1985 BM LD GENISIS [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1968 CS CYCLETRON (PORTHOS x PORTIA) 1969 GS POMPEY (LAERTES x PORTIA) 1974 GM ORGANDIE [ 7] (POMPEY x ORIOLE) 1977 GS JANUB AL KRUSH [10] (POMPEY x JUNE) 1977 GG SHALLUM KRUSH (PRIDE AL KRUSH) (POMPEY x JUNES AIR) 1970 GS SAID ABDALLAH (PRINCE HAL x PORTIA) 1975 BM SAIDS FANCY LADY (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1976 GM SAN MIGUEL YEGUA (SAID ABDALLAH x LYVIA) 1977 GS AMUD ABDALLAH [ 6] (SAID ABDALLAH x DIXIE) 1977 GG CORFU (SAID ABDALLAH x TOFFEE) 1977 GS FLIGHT PLAN [ 6] (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1977 GM TALAA [ 4] (SAID ABDALLAH x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1977 BS WOTAN [15] (SAID ABDALLAH x TYREBAH) 1978 GG IMUSDALE MARSHAL (SAID ABDALLAH x SILVIA) 1978 CS OVATION (SAID ABDALLAH x TYREBAH) 1980 GM CRESSANDRA [ 4] (SAID ABDALLAH x CRESSIDA) 1972 BS BRIGADIER (TRIPOLI x PORTIA) 1979 GM MV HONESTY [ 2] (BRIGADIER x AUDACITY) 1973 GM HB OCTAVIA (IBN ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1977 GM HB DIANDRA [ 6] (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1978 GS HB OCTAVIAN [10] (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1979 GM HB MARINA (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1980 CM HB ZOHAR (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1983 GM HB TIFFANY [ 2] (THANE x HB OCTAVIA) 1984 GG HB AURELIO (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1987 GS HB FIORE (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1990 GM DI KESTREL [ 1] (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1976 GS BRIGANTINE (TRIPOLI x PORTIA) 1981 CM ARIADNE CF [ 4] (BRIGANTINE x ADRIANA) 1981 CS PIRATE (BRIGANTINE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1981 GM SARALENE (BRIGANTINE x C-LYSARA) 1982 GM INDIAN SUMMER CF [ 2] (BRIGANTINE x DIXIE) 1983 GM HB SOREIA (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1984 GG HB ADRIAN [ 5] (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1984 GG HB AURELIO (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1986 GS HB MAESTOSO (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1986 CG LEAFS BARKENTINE (BRIGANTINE x ALEUTIA) 1987 GS HB FIORE (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1990 GM DI KESTREL [ 1] (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1977 GM SALLYPORT (LYSANDER x PORTIA) 1981 GM SORTIE CF [ 2] (ODYSSEUS x SALLYPORT) 1982 GM DIRIYAH CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x SALLYPORT) 1984 GM SOLACE CF [ 1] (IBN ALAMEIN x SALLYPORT) 1978 GS PORTENT (IBN ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1986 GM ACF MISS LIBERTY [ 1] (PORTENT x C-LYSARA) 1986 GS MAXXUM CF (PORTENT x CINNABAR CF) 1990 GM DDA ANTIKAT [ 1] (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1990 CM DDA LAETITIA (PORTENT x DDA LATIFAH) 1991 CS DDA PORSCHE (PORTENT x THAISA) 1994 BM DDA JAMILA (PORTENT x BINT OBERON) 1994 GM DDA NESMEH CF (PORTENT x INDIAN SUMMER CF) 1995 GM ACDS BUTTERFLY [ 1] (PORTENT x DDA FANTASYWRITER) 1995 GS RJA ADAM (PORTENT x DDA NADIR AMIRA) 1995 GM RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA [ 5] (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1979 GS PORTICO (DHARANAD x PORTIA) 1991 GM EK ASIIRAH UF (PORTICO x ASTRANAH) 2001 GM LUMINESCENCE LD (PORTICO x LUSTRE CF) 2001 GS MI HOOLIGAN KRUSH (PORTICO x ACF MISS LIBERTY) 2001 CS PORT ANGELES CF (PORTICO x AUREOLE CF) 2001 GS PORTE CF [ 7] (PORTICO x RECHERCHE) 2004 BS ANGELICO EAF (PORTICO x ANGELICA CF) 2004 BM VERANDA EAF (PORTICO x GF KESS) 2008 CS COLONNADE EAF (PORTICO x GF KESS) 1985 CG TUDOR CF (PLANTAGENET x PORTIA) 1991 CM NURA DL [ 1] (TUDOR CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 1995 BS NIGHT SHADE CRF (TUDOR CF x CORSAGE CF) 1960 CS PRINCE HANAD (TRIPOLI x MAEDAE) 1976 CM ROSE OF JESSICA (PRINCE HANAD x JESSICA) 1980 CM ROSEBUD LBU [ 7] (TRIAN x ROSE OF JESSICA) 1981 BM FCF KATJA [ 1] (OBERON x ROSE OF JESSICA) 1961 GM LADY GREY (TRIPOLI x DHAREBAH) 1965 CS TERAH (EL ALAMEIN x LADY GREY) 1966 CG THESIUS (EL ALAMEIN x LADY GREY) 1967 CM DIXIE (EL ALAMEIN x LADY GREY) 1973 GM DIXIE CUP [ 6] (PRINCE HAL x DIXIE) 1974 CM DECIBEL [ 7] (DHARANAD x DIXIE) 1975 CS ITHACA (DHARANTEZ x DIXIE) 1977 GS AMUD ABDALLAH [ 6] (SAID ABDALLAH x DIXIE) 1978 GM DIXIES MELODY (IONIAN x DIXIE) 1982 GM INDIAN SUMMER CF [ 2] (BRIGANTINE x DIXIE) 1969 GM LADY WARAKA (LAERTES x LADY GREY) 1975 CG JAL ADIOS (PORTHOS x LADY WARAKA) 1970 BS ASTROLOGER (PORTHOS x LADY GREY) 1978 BM ASTRANAH [ 7] (ASTROLOGER x TYRANAH) 1978 BM LUKISKA [ 5] (ASTROLOGER x SARSAPARILLA) 1989 CM GBARH ASJAH [ 2] (ASTROLOGER x JEDHA AL KRUSH) 1989 CG LEAFS METEOR (ASTROLOGER x ALEUTIA) 1974 CS JAL ATHOS (PORTHOS x LADY GREY) 1976 CM LADY LEAF (PORTHOS x LADY GREY) 1984 BM LEAFS IVEY [ 5] (WOTAN x LADY LEAF) 1977 GG LEAFS LAAKSO (ANCHORAGE x LADY GREY) 1979 GS LEAF BELLACO (ANCHORAGE x LADY GREY) 1981 GS LEAFS ZARKO (JANUB AL KRUSH x LADY GREY) 1961 BM OLIVIA (TRIPOLI x ASARA) 1968 CS SIR OLIVER (SIR x OLIVIA) 1975 CS GAIUS AL KRUSH [ 1] (SIR OLIVER x ARABIC AIR) 1976 GS CHAMISAN AL KRUSH [ 7] (SIR OLIVER x DESERT AIR) 1976 GM KRUSHAH AL KRUSH [ 5] (SIR OLIVER x JUNES AIR) 1976 GS KRUSHAN AL KRUSH [ 5] (SIR OLIVER x JUNE) 1969 BM O-HENRIETTA (PERICLES x OLIVIA) 1975 CM RIETTAH AL KRUSH [ 5] (IBN ALAMEIN x O-HENRIETTA) 1976 CM TABIN AL KRUSH [ 2] (IBN ALAMEIN x O-HENRIETTA) 1982 GS BAYOU CF [ 8] (BRIMSTONE x O-HENRIETTA) 1984 CM MINARET CF [ 4] (HEIR APPARENT x O-HENRIETTA) 1974 BM ODALISQUE (IBN ALAMEIN x OLIVIA) 1975 BM ASALLAH AL KRUSH (DHARANAD x OLIVIA) 1980 KS SPORTIN LIFE [23] (BRIMSTONE x ASALLAH AL KRUSH) 1984 BM DONICA CF (HEIR APPARENT x ASALLAH AL KRUSH) 1985 CS ARCHOS KF (HEIR APPARENT x ASALLAH AL KRUSH) 1986 CS AENEAS KF (HEIR APPARENT x ASALLAH AL KRUSH) 1987 CS PERSEUS KF [ 5] (HEIR APPARENT x ASALLAH AL KRUSH) 1981 CM CARAMEL CF (IBN ALAMEIN x OLIVIA) 1962 BS TYBALT (TRIPOLI x ASARA) 1966 BM TYRANAH (TYBALT x DHARANAH) 1972 BM BINT NAHAS [ 2] (NAHAS x TYRANAH) 1975 KM DHARANTANAH [ 2] (DHARANTEZ x TYRANAH) 1978 BM ASTRANAH [ 7] (ASTROLOGER x TYRANAH) 1982 GG TYRANTEZ (SILVANTEZ x TYRANAH) 1968 CM RAHADLA (TYBALT x CULPURNIA) 1974 GG KENZ (LYSANDER x RAHADLA) 1968 BM TYREBAH (TYBALT x DHAREBAH) 1972 BM LOTUS [ 4] (KAMIL IBN SALAN x TYREBAH) 1973 GM FLOSSHILDE [ 4] (LYSANDER x TYREBAH) 1974 GS BRIMSTONE [19] (DHARANTEZ x TYREBAH) 1977 BS WOTAN [15] (SAID ABDALLAH x TYREBAH) 1978 CS OVATION (SAID ABDALLAH x TYREBAH) 1979 GM SUMMER HILL [ 2] (LYSANDER x TYREBAH) 1981 BM CLOISONNE CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1982 CM CINNABAR CF [ 7] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1983 CS BRASS BAND CF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1985 BM TAPESTRY CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x TYREBAH) 1986 BM PATINA CF [ 6] (REGENCY CF x TYREBAH) 1974 GS ASAR AL KRUSH (TYBALT x JUNE) 1979 GM ASARA AC KRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1979 GM HONDOTERA ALKRUSH [ 1] (ASAR AL KRUSH x ARABIC AIR) 1981 GS LENTE KRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1981 BS TYSON KRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1982 GS H APOLLO ALKRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x ARABIC AIR) 1982 BS PEII AL KRUSHAN (ASAR AL KRUSH x ARABELLA AL KRUSH) 1982 GS RUSAAR AL KRUSHAN (ASAR AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1982 GM SARRA AL KRUSHAH [ 9] (ASAR AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1974 CS SHAQUA AL KRUSH (TYBALT x ARABIC AIR) 1964 CM MAEFAH (TRIPOLI x MAEDAE) 1972 CM MAEMIE (KAMIL IBN SALAN x MAEFAH) 1974 BS SALUTATION (KAMIL IBN SALAN x MAEFAH) 1979 CG MV SUDAN (SALUTATION x SALOMEIN) 1980 CS MV REFLECTION [ 5] (SALUTATION x SALOMEIN) 1985 BS SARACEN CF (SALUTATION x TROTH) 1985 GM VIOLETTA CF [ 5] (SALUTATION x VIOLA) 1986 BM KESTREL CF [ 2] (SALUTATION x TRILL) 1987 CM SERINDA CF [ 5] (SALUTATION x ADORNED) 1987 BM VEGA CL (SALUTATION x CRESSANDRA) 1988 BM ELISA CF [ 2] (SALUTATION x ARIADNE CF) 1988 BS MILITAIRE CF (SALUTATION x VIVACITY) 1988 CM NECTAR CF [ 3] (SALUTATION x SAUTERNE) 1988 BM NOCTURNE CF (SALUTATION x TULIP) 1988 BM THRILL CF [ 1] (SALUTATION x TRILL) 1975 CM MAE WEST (KAMIL IBN SALAN x MAEFAH) 1981 CM MAE EAST [ 4] (MV HASHEM BEY x MAE WEST) 1982 BM MV MAE FLOWER (ILIAD x MAE WEST) 1965 CM MOTH (TRIPOLI x MAEDAE) 1971 KM MOLLY BROWN (KAMIL IBN SALAN x MOTH) 1976 CS MONOPOLI (TRIPOLI x MOLLY BROWN) 1982 GM MATTIE SILKS [ 3] (PERSUASION x MOLLY BROWN) 1986 KM MODESTY BLAISE [ 1] (CATHAY x MOLLY BROWN) 1972 KM MAJOR BARBARA (KAMIL IBN SALAN x MOTH) 1977 BS MAJOR GENERAL (TRIPOLI x MAJOR BARBARA) 1979 BM BARBIE DOLL [ 1] (MONSOON x MAJOR BARBARA) 1980 BG MAJORITY (IBN ALAMEIN x MAJOR BARBARA) 1982 BS SERGEANT MAJOR CF [14] (IBN ALAMEIN x MAJOR BARBARA) 1983 GS BRIGADE CF [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x MAJOR BARBARA) 1985 CS BARBICAN CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x MAJOR BARBARA) 1973 CM MIMOSA (KAMIL IBN SALAN x MOTH) 1977 CS MIMIC [ 3] (TRIPOLI x MIMOSA) 1974 CM TRILL (TRIPOLI x MOTH) 1979 CM FRILL [ 2] (ADRIAN x TRILL) 1980 GS TRILOGY [15] (PRINCE HAL x TRILL) 1982 BS MINSTREL CF [ 5] (IBN ALAMEIN x TRILL) 1986 BM KESTREL CF [ 2] (SALUTATION x TRILL) 1988 BM THRILL CF [ 1] (SALUTATION x TRILL) 1975 BM MAEVE (IBN ALAMEIN x MOTH) 1976 CM TROTH (TRIPOLI x MOTH) 1984 CG LEVEE CF (PLANTAGENET x TROTH) 1985 BS SARACEN CF (SALUTATION x TROTH) 1980 CM ADORNED (PRINCE HAL x MOTH) 1985 GM ADORED CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x ADORNED) 1987 CM SERINDA CF [ 5] (SALUTATION x ADORNED) 1965 GS PERICLES (TRIPOLI x DHAREBAH) 1968 GG ATHENIAN (PERICLES x ADRIANA) 1968 CS TOM JONES (PERICLES x TARA) 1969 CG KIRKENTILLOCH (PERICLES x BINT RALF) 1969 BM O-HENRIETTA (PERICLES x OLIVIA) 1975 CM RIETTAH AL KRUSH [ 5] (IBN ALAMEIN x O-HENRIETTA) 1976 CM TABIN AL KRUSH [ 2] (IBN ALAMEIN x O-HENRIETTA) 1982 GS BAYOU CF [ 8] (BRIMSTONE x O-HENRIETTA) 1984 CM MINARET CF [ 4] (HEIR APPARENT x O-HENRIETTA) 1969 GM PERIANA (PERICLES x ADRIANA) 1975 GS PERSUASION [ 5] (KAMIL IBN SALAN x PERIANA) 1976 GM PERSNICKETY [ 8] (KAMIL IBN SALAN x PERIANA) 1979 GS PERIGEE [ 2] (PRINCE HAL x PERIANA) 1970 CS ASF CICERO (PERICLES x EHWAT-ANSARLAH) 1979 GM KUHAYLAH HAYFIYAH (PERICLES x AZIZA KANDYKISSES) 1986 GS RAQIB (LD NISIS x KUHAYLAH HAYFIYAH) 1989 GG FAIR ECLIPSE UF (PERICLES x LADY FAIR) 1989 GM PERIDOT UF (PERICLES x HB DELILAH) 1989 GS PERSEPOLIS UF (PERICLES x PROPRIETY) 1993 GM GRACE NOTE CF (PERICLES x MOST FAIR CF) 1993 CM PACIFICA CF (PERICLES x TRULY FAIR CF) 1993 CM PRELUDE CF (PERICLES x PRALINE) 1993 GS THACKERAY CF (PERICLES x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1995 GM PERIWINKLE CF (PERICLES x FAIRY TALE CF) 2005 CS COBALT KH [ 1] (ATTICUS x PERIWINKLE CF) 1966 CM CRISTABEL (TRIPOLI x CRESSIDA) 1966 GM LADY FAIR (TRIPOLI x DHAREBAH) 1971 CS JAL VANGUARD (PORTHOS x LADY FAIR) 1972 GM JAL JENNIFAIR (PORTHOS x LADY FAIR) 1977 CS MERRITT (TRIPOLI x LADY FAIR) 1978 CS FAIR SIR (SIR x LADY FAIR) 1984 CM TRULY FAIR CF [ 2] (FAIR SIR x DECIBEL) 1985 GM FAIRY TALE CF [ 3] (FAIR SIR x LADY FAIR) 1985 CM MARIGOLD CF [ 2] (FAIR SIR x DIXIE CUP) 1986 CM MOST FAIR CF [ 2] (FAIR SIR x DECIBEL) 1986 CS THOBE CF (FAIR SIR x THAISA) 1987 CG ACCOLADE CF (FAIR SIR x CLOVER) 1990 CM AUREOLE CF [ 5] (FAIR SIR x ORIOLE) 1990 BM KORE CF [ 6] (FAIR SIR x DEMETRIA) 1991 KM IAMBE [ 1] (FAIR SIR x DEMETER CF) 1995 CS MI MAJEST PRINCE [ 5] (FAIR SIR x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1979 GM PRETTY FAIR (LYSANDER x LADY FAIR) 1981 CM FAIRLEE CF (SIR x LADY FAIR) 1985 GM FAIRY TALE CF (FAIR SIR x LADY FAIR) 1989 CM IDYL CF [ 3] (ATTICUS x FAIRY TALE CF) 1991 GS IBN ABINOAM UF [ 1] (JANAN ABINOAM x FAIRY TALE CF) 1995 GM PERIWINKLE CF [ 1] (PERICLES x FAIRY TALE CF) 1989 GG FAIR ECLIPSE UF (PERICLES x LADY FAIR) 1990 GM FAIR NAOMI UF (JANAN ABINOAM x LADY FAIR) 2005 GM FAIRFAX KH (ATTICUS x FAIR NAOMI UF) 2013 GS BYZANTINE KH (COBALT KH x FAIR NAOMI UF) 1967 CS MONSOON (TRIPOLI x CERES) 1970 GM BINT DHAREBAH (MONSOON x DHAREBAH) 1975 GM AUDACITY [ 9] (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1976 GS FLORENTINE [ 7] (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1979 GM CANTABILE [ 2] (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1980 GG PARNASSUS (LYSANDER x BINT DHAREBAH) 1982 CM ANJOU CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT DHAREBAH) 1983 GM DOMINA CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT DHAREBAH) 1992 GM THALIA CF [ 2] (JAVERA THADRIAN x BINT DHAREBAH) 1970 CG DON CAMILLO (MONSOON x TARA) 1979 GS ASCENDANT (MONSOON x DEMETRIA) 1990 GM SA ACCLAIM (ASCENDANT x OUR ALEEYA) 1990 CS SA APOGEE [ 4] (ASCENDANT x COPPER HILL RYSA) 1992 GM HANNA LEEYA [ 2] (ASCENDANT x OUR ALEEYA) 1995 KM SA APEX [ 3] (ASCENDANT x CH FAIR DAWN) 1998 GS DIBOLL SF (ASCENDANT x FILIGREE CF) 2002 GG ACE BPA (ASCENDANT x LOCKET CF) 2005 GM BRIGHTON TAH [ 1] (ASCENDANT x GH JANET) 2009 GM ADA SELENE (ASCENDANT x PETIT POINT CF) 2010 BM AUREOLES ALNEHAYA (ASCENDANT x AUREOLE CF) 1979 BM BARBIE DOLL (MONSOON x MAJOR BARBARA) 1985 BG REVEILLE CF (REGENCY CF x BARBIE DOLL) 1979 GM IO (MONSOON x IONIA) 1979 CM MISS MARIAN (MONSOON x MAID MARIAN) 1990 GG KD JESTER (JANUB AL KRUSH x MISS MARIAN) 1996 CM MISS FANCY FREE [ 3] (QUANTUM LD x MISS MARIAN) 1980 CS CHATAUQUA (MONSOON x VERONA) 1980 CM IANTHE (MONSOON x THAISA) 1984 GS LEANDER CF (LYSANDER x IANTHE) 1986 GM THALASSA CF (LYSANDER x IANTHE) 1968 CM FANCY FLIGHT (TRIPOLI x CERES) 1975 BM SAIDS FANCY LADY (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1977 GS FLIGHT PLAN (SAID ABDALLAH x FANCY FLIGHT) 1982 GM CH LYVIAN (FLIGHT PLAN x LYVIA) 1983 CM COPPER HILL DELIA (FLIGHT PLAN x ASTRANAH) 1983 BM COPPER HILL LILAE [ 1] (FLIGHT PLAN x NYMPHAEA) 1983 CM COPPER HILL RYSA [ 2] (FLIGHT PLAN x LYRAS) 1984 GM CH FAIR DAWN [ 4] (FLIGHT PLAN x ASTRANAH) 1984 CM CH FAIRY FLIGHT [ 7] (FLIGHT PLAN x NYMPHAEA) 1978 GG HALLOWEEN FLIGHT (IONIAN x FANCY FLIGHT) 1980 GM PRETTY FANCY (IONIAN x FANCY FLIGHT) 1984 GM PRETTY SPECIAL CF [ 4] (LYSANDER x PRETTY FANCY) 1988 BS PRESTO CF [ 6] (IBN ALAMEIN x PRETTY FANCY) 1991 GM FABERGE CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x PRETTY FANCY) 1997 GM PRETTY PRECIOUSCF (IBN DHARANTEZ x PRETTY FANCY) 1982 GG SYLVAN FLIGHT (SILVANTEZ x FANCY FLIGHT) 1968 CM ILLYRIA (TRIPOLI x DHANAD) 1970 CM ARABIC AIR (TRIPOLI x JUNE) 1974 CS SHAQUA AL KRUSH (TYBALT x ARABIC AIR) 1975 CS GAIUS AL KRUSH (SIR OLIVER x ARABIC AIR) 1984 BM JEDHA AL KRUSH [ 2] (GAIUS AL KRUSH x JAMILA AL KRUSH) 1977 CM ARABELLA AL KRUSH (PORTHOS x ARABIC AIR) 1982 BS PEII AL KRUSHAN (ASAR AL KRUSH x ARABELLA AL KRUSH) 1983 BM NAUFALI AL KRUSH [ 5] (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x ARABELLA AL KRUSH) 1984 BS SHAQUA IBN KRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x ARABELLA AL KRUSH) 1989 CS RC ARABOY KRUSH [ 1] (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x ARABELLA AL KRUSH) 1978 BM HONDORITA ALKRUSH (PORTHOS x ARABIC AIR) 1983 BS PRAIRIE STORM AK (CL PRAIRIE WIND x HONDORITA ALKRUSH) 1985 BG PRAIRIE NIGHT (CL PRAIRIE WIND x HONDORITA ALKRUSH) 1979 GM HONDOTERA ALKRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x ARABIC AIR) 1986 GM SADE ALKRUSH (CL PRAIRIE WIND x HONDOTERA ALKRUSH) 1982 GS H APOLLO ALKRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x ARABIC AIR) 1983 BG PRAIRIE FIRE AK (CL PRAIRIE WIND x ARABIC AIR) 1972 BS BRIGADIER (TRIPOLI x PORTIA) 1979 GM MV HONESTY (BRIGADIER x AUDACITY) 1985 CS NUDAAR EL BEDU [ 3] (FLORENTINE x MV HONESTY) 1987 GM SHABBURA EL BEDU [ 3] (PERIGEE x MV HONESTY) 1973 CM TULIP (TRIPOLI x BINT ALAMEIN) 1979 GM BRYONY (ADRIAN x TULIP) 1983 GG ADRIATIC (AMEENE x BRYONY) 1997 GM STH ORIENTS POPPY (ORIENT EXPRESS x BRYONY) 1981 GM TULIYA CF (LYSANDER x TULIP) 1986 CM TULHADIYA CF (REGENCY CF x TULIYA CF) 1988 CM MARCH MELODY NSA (MARCH TEMPO x TULIYA CF) 1989 CS BANTERS ATHIR NSA (BANTER CF x TULIYA CF) 1990 CM NSA BANTERSVELVET (BANTER CF x TULIYA CF) 1984 CG ARGOSY CF (PLANTAGENET x TULIP) 1988 BM NOCTURNE CF (SALUTATION x TULIP) 1974 CM TRILL (TRIPOLI x MOTH) 1979 CM FRILL (ADRIAN x TRILL) 1988 CS FRANKINCENSE CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x FRILL) 1990 CS REGATTA CF [ 1] (MV REFLECTION x FRILL) 1980 GS TRILOGY (PRINCE HAL x TRILL) 1991 CS PAGEANT CF [ 1] (TRILOGY x PERSNICKETY) 1993 GG RAPSCALLION CF (TRILOGY x MERINGUE) 1994 CM SWEET CARESSES CF (TRILOGY x ANTHESIS CF) 1995 GM BINT MERINGUE [ 3] (TRILOGY x MERINGUE) 1995 GS TRIAD CF (TRILOGY x ARIADNE CF) 1998 GM BELIGHT CF [ 1] (TRILOGY x ADRIENNE CF) 2001 GM CANTATA CF [ 1] (TRILOGY x ADRIENNE CF) 2002 CM BRANDY SIOUX JEANNATE [ 2] (TRILOGY x FORSYTHIA CF) 2003 GM REEMA CF (TRILOGY x FRAGRANCE CF) 2004 BS ELDAR HD (TRILOGY x JONQUIL CF) 2004 CM VALSE TRISTE TW [ 2] (TRILOGY x ARIADNE CF) 2005 GS MITHRIL HD (TRILOGY x LYCIA CF) 2006 GM LORIEN HD [ 1] (TRILOGY x JONQUIL CF) 2006 CS VALINOR HD (TRILOGY x FRAGRANCE CF) 2007 CS GOLD EPIC [ 2] (TRILOGY x LOCKET CF) 1982 BS MINSTREL CF (IBN ALAMEIN x TRILL) 1989 CM SA ADORABLE [ 2] (MINSTREL CF x ADORED CF) 1989 BS SA EL CAPITANO (MINSTREL CF x MOSELLE CF) 1989 BG SA PREMIER [ 1] (MINSTREL CF x FILIGREE CF) 2000 KM APRIL MCF (MINSTREL CF x JAVERA JASMYN) 2001 CS SA BARAQ MCF (MINSTREL CF x JAVERA JASMYN) 1986 BM KESTREL CF (SALUTATION x TRILL) 1996 BM MISS LAURA SHF [ 2] (MIMIC x KESTREL CF) 2004 CM LILI MARLENE SHF [ 1] (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x KESTREL CF) 1988 BM THRILL CF (SALUTATION x TRILL) 1996 BM DESERT SONNET (MIMIC x THRILL CF) 1974 CS TRIREME (TRIPOLI x BINT ANTAN) 1976 GS BRIGANTINE (TRIPOLI x PORTIA) 1981 CM ARIADNE CF (BRIGANTINE x ADRIANA) 1988 BM ELISA CF [ 2] (SALUTATION x ARIADNE CF) 1995 GS TRIAD CF (TRILOGY x ARIADNE CF) 2001 CS SHIRAZ CF [ 6] (REGENCY CF x ARIADNE CF) 2004 CM VALSE TRISTE TW [ 2] (TRILOGY x ARIADNE CF) 1981 CS PIRATE (BRIGANTINE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1981 GM SARALENE (BRIGANTINE x C-LYSARA) 1982 GM INDIAN SUMMER CF (BRIGANTINE x DIXIE) 1987 GG EOTHEN CF (IBN DHARANTEZ x INDIAN SUMMER CF) 1994 GM DDA NESMEH CF (PORTENT x INDIAN SUMMER CF) 1983 GM HB SOREIA (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1984 GG HB ADRIAN (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1989 GM HB CAPRICE (HB ADRIAN x HB DIANDRA) 1991 CM PAL-ARA LADYLUCK [ 4] (HB ADRIAN x JV GAMBLIN LADY) 1992 BM ALIAH LD [ 2] (HB ADRIAN x JAL ATHENA) 1994 CG JAVERA TRYSTAN [ 2] (HB ADRIAN x JV MISS MISCHIEF) 1996 CS NATURAL LITE LD [ 3] (HB ADRIAN x GH JANET) 1984 GG HB AURELIO (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1986 GS HB MAESTOSO (BRIGANTINE x ORGANDIE) 1986 CG LEAFS BARKENTINE (BRIGANTINE x ALEUTIA) 1987 GS HB FIORE (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1990 GM DI KESTREL (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 2006 GS CW ANTONIO (JUBILATION CF x DI KESTREL) 1976 CS DAWN PATROL (TRIPOLI x VERONA) 1986 CM DDA SHAMI SUWARI (DAWN PATROL x ANTEZZAH) 1995 CS REMEMBER THE DAWN [ 3] (DDA KAZZ x DDA SHAMI SUWARI) 1976 CS MONOPOLI (TRIPOLI x MOLLY BROWN) 1976 CS ORIENT EXPRESS (TRIPOLI x ORIENT) 1980 GS BELAH (ORIENT EXPRESS x OUR QUEST) 1997 GM STH ORIENTS POPPY (ORIENT EXPRESS x BRYONY) 1976 GM SAUTERNE (TRIPOLI x ADRIANA) 1981 GM CHABLIS CF (SIR MARCHEN x SAUTERNE) 1985 KM RAKEE AS (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1986 CS AS DUBONNET (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1987 GM SOAVE A S (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1988 CS ALSHIAS CABERNET (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1982 GS SORCERER CF (SIR MARCHEN x SAUTERNE) 1986 CS GHA SIR CHARLES (SORCERER CF x VERONA) 1987 CS DAMIEN GHA (SORCERER CF x HIGH-C) 1987 GM VISEAU GHA (SORCERER CF x VIVACE CF) 1984 GM MOSELLE CF (MIMIC x SAUTERNE) 1989 BS SA EL CAPITANO (MINSTREL CF x MOSELLE CF) 1991 GS SA BEAUJOLAIS (KAMIL ANTEZ x MOSELLE CF) 1999 GM EK SAHDEEQUAH [ 1] (TESIO CF x MOSELLE CF) 1986 GS SERRANO CF (LYDIAN x SAUTERNE) 1988 CM NECTAR CF (SALUTATION x SAUTERNE) 1993 CS PAL-ARA SENSATION [ 6] (MV REFLECTION x NECTAR CF) 1995 CG PAL-ARA COMANCHE (FRANKINCENSE CF x NECTAR CF) 1998 CM PAL-ARA TEMTATION [ 2] (PAL-ARA SENSATION x NECTAR CF) 1990 GS AL KARIIB CF (ALAADRI x SAUTERNE) 1976 CM TROTH (TRIPOLI x MOTH) 1984 CG LEVEE CF (PLANTAGENET x TROTH) 1985 BS SARACEN CF (SALUTATION x TROTH) 1977 GM ARTEMA (TRIPOLI x ADRIANA) 1985 GM FLEURETTE CF (FLORENTINE x ARTEMA) 1996 GS FLORIN CF (REGENCY CF x FLEURETTE CF) 2000 CS RENAISSANCE CF (MV HASHEM BEY x FLEURETTE CF) 1993 CM ARTEMISIA CF (MV REFLECTION x ARTEMA) 1997 CG ART DECO CF (REGENCY CF x ARTEMA) 2003 CG SAALOMON (ART DECO CF x RAGHIDA CF) 1977 CS BISABIS (TRIPOLI x DIXIE CUP) 1977 CS FIDDLESTICKS (TRIPOLI x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1991 CS COLONEL JOHN (FIDDLESTICKS x MATTIE SILKS) 2005 GM SH SONNET (COLONEL JOHN x LYRIC CF) 2005 GM SH SUMMER JEWEL (COLONEL JOHN x TREASURE CF) 2009 GG SH CAPTAIN JACK (COLONEL JOHN x TREASURE CF) 1977 BS MAJOR GENERAL (TRIPOLI x MAJOR BARBARA) 1977 CS MERRITT (TRIPOLI x LADY FAIR) 1977 CS MIMIC (TRIPOLI x MIMOSA) 1984 GM MOSELLE CF (MIMIC x SAUTERNE) 1989 BS SA EL CAPITANO (MINSTREL CF x MOSELLE CF) 1991 GS SA BEAUJOLAIS (KAMIL ANTEZ x MOSELLE CF) 1999 GM EK SAHDEEQUAH [ 1] (TESIO CF x MOSELLE CF) 1996 BM DESERT SONNET (MIMIC x THRILL CF) 1996 BM MISS LAURA SHF (MIMIC x KESTREL CF) 2004 BS LAURAS MAJOR WA (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x MISS LAURA SHF) 2009 BM MISS ECHO WA (RIPOSTE CF x MISS LAURA SHF) 1977 CS MV HASHEM BEY (TRIPOLI x ORIENT) 1981 CM MAE EAST (MV HASHEM BEY x MAE WEST) 1988 CG SHF AUDIT (CATHAY x MAE EAST) 1990 GM AGNES DAE EBF (PERSUASION x MAE EAST) 1992 BM ZOE MAE EBF (PERSUASION x MAE EAST) 1996 GM DAISY FAYE [ 1] (PERSUASION x MAE EAST) 1981 CG MV RAPOLEY (MV HASHEM BEY x SALOMEIN) 1986 CS IBN HASHEM BEY (MV HASHEM BEY x SALOMEIN) 1990 BM SALOME CR (IBN HASHEM BEY x CORSAGE CF) 1987 CM MV SONNET (MV HASHEM BEY x SALOMEIN) 2000 CS RENAISSANCE CF (MV HASHEM BEY x FLEURETTE CF) 1977 CS TRIPLICATE (TRIPOLI x FAIRY PRINCESS) 1977 CS VESUVEUS (TRIPOLI x VERONA) 1977 CM VIVACITY (TRIPOLI x VIOLA) 1983 CM VIVACE CF (PLANTAGENET x VIVACITY) 1987 GM VISEAU GHA (SORCERER CF x VIVACE CF) 1988 CM VERCIA GHA (CL HI NED x VIVACE CF) 1986 CM FINESSE CF (REGENCY CF x VIVACITY) 1990 CS ATHANOR [ 6] (PROSPERO CF x FINESSE CF) 1991 CG FINAGLE GCA (MV REFLECTION x FINESSE CF) 1992 CM CAJOLERY (BANTER CF x FINESSE CF) 1994 CS APPETENT [ 1] (BANTER CF x FINESSE CF) 1997 CM FINERY GCA (POPINJAY x FINESSE CF) 1988 BS MILITAIRE CF (SALUTATION x VIVACITY) 1991 CS VIZIER CF (ALAADRI x VIVACITY) 1978 GS BY REQUEST (TRIPOLI x OUR QUEST) 1978 CM PROPRIETY (TRIPOLI x DECIBEL) 1985 CM MISS MANNERS UF (JANAN ABINOAM x PROPRIETY) 1989 GS PERSEPOLIS UF (PERICLES x PROPRIETY) 1978 CS TROUVERE (TRIPOLI x VERONA) 1983 GS TRIVERE (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1984 BS SIR TROUVERE (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1985 GS LC FRANCIS MARION (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1985 CM ROSE OF BETHLEHEM (TROUVERE x ROSEBUD LBU) 1986 GS ALA TRIPOLI (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1987 BM LCF LADY GUINIVER (TROUVERE x AL BAYAD AMIRA) 1987 CM LCF LADY ROWENA (TROUVERE x ROSEBUD LBU) 1988 CM LCF TRIANA (TROUVERE x ROSEBUD LBU) 2003 CM RIV LADY TRYSTA [ 1] (IBN ELHINNY MC x LCF TRIANA) 1994 CS MONTEO RONTEZA F (TROUVERE x ALETHA CF) 1995 BG AS MYSTIC MOMENT (TROUVERE x AS DAFEENAH) 1995 CM LCF HONEYSUCKLE (TROUVERE x ROSEBUD LBU) 1996 CM LCF LADY CATHARIN (TROUVERE x ALETHA CF)

Total descendants 1349
Descendants by generation
 1,  49
 2, 167
 3, 284
 4, 348
 5, 274
 6, 146
 7,  48
 8,  33
Descendants by year
 1950-9,  10 
 1960-9,  71 
 1970-9, 219 
 1980-9, 413 
 1990-9, 294 
 2000-9, 243 
 2010-9,  86 
 2020-9,  13 
Related
	Ancestor: Percent	Crosses
                  POKA: 50.00%	( 1)  0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 HANAD: 50.00%	( 1)  1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAMRAH: 43.75%	( 3)  0:0   0:1   1:0   1:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                *URFAH: 34.38%	( 4)  0:0   0:0   0:2   1:0   1:0  { 0:0 }
                 *DEYR: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                SHERIA: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              SANKIRAH: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
         Great Hamdani: 21.88%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:1   1:0   1:0  { 0:0 }
                MOLIAH: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              *ABBEIAN: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              *WADDUDA:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0  { 0:0 }

Mon Apr 26 18:31:01 PDT 2021