Davenport Arabian Pedigrees, Copyright 2021
https://davenporthorses.org
There is no guarantee to the accuracy of this information. Use at your own risk.
Index page
IBN ALAMEIN: 1968 BS
IBN ALAMEIN
1968 BS 53250 AHR
Breeder: Charles C Craver III
Breeding Group: Core Haifi non-Tripoli

Tail Male: *MUSON
Tail Female: *RESHAN
Foundation Horses
            *WADDUDA,  20.3%
       Great Hamdani,  20.3%
              *URFAH,  16.4%
               *DEYR,  10.9%
              *MUSON,   9.4%
             *RESHAN,   9.4%
              *JEDAH,   9.4%
             *ABEYAH,   3.9%


				*MUSON 1899 GS                
			LETAN: 1909 GS
				*JEDAH 1902 BRM                
		DHAREB: 1924 GS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			MOLIAH: 1911 CM
				*WADDUDA 1899 CM              
	EL ALAMEIN: 1943 CS
				HARARA 1912 CS                (*DEYR 1904 CS x *HAFFIA 1906 CM)
			ANTEZ: 1921 CS
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
		ANTARAH: 1931 BM
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			HASIKER: 1914 GM
				*RESHAN 1896 GM               
IBN ALAMEIN: 1968 BS
				HARARA 1912 CS                (*DEYR 1904 CS x *HAFFIA 1906 CM)
			ANTEZ: 1921 CS
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
		SALAN: 1930 BS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               ( x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			FASAL: 1918 BM
				AMRAN 1912 CM                 (*DEYR 1904 CS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
	SARANAH: 1949 BM
				LETAN 1909 GS                 (*MUSON 1899 GS x *JEDAH 1902 BRM)
			DHAREB: 1924 GS
				MOLIAH 1911 CM                (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *WADDUDA 1899 CM)
		DHARANAH: 1942 GM
				ANTEZ 1921 CS                 (HARARA 1912 CS x MOLIAH 1911 CM)
			ANTARAH: 1931 BM
				HASIKER 1914 GM               (*HAMRAH 1904 BS x *RESHAN 1896 GM)


Davenport Descendants (3 Generations): 1971 CS COUNTRY BOY (IBN ALAMEIN x TARA) 1972 GS ANCHORAGE (IBN ALAMEIN x ALASKA) 1977 GG LEAFS LAAKSO (ANCHORAGE x LADY GREY) 1979 GS LEAF BELLACO (ANCHORAGE x LADY GREY) 1985 GG POLARIS CL (ANCHORAGE x CRESSANDRA) 1986 BS K L MICHAEL (ANCHORAGE x XANTHIPPE) 1986 BM KL SHAYNE (ANCHORAGE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1987 GG KODIAK IS (ANCHORAGE x HB ALEGRA) 1992 BM BB XENIA [ 2] (KODIAK IS x XANTHIPPE) 1994 BS BB DANCER [ 2] (KODIAK IS x ELLA DEL DESIERTO) 1993 GS VISION OF CHORAGE (ANCHORAGE x KL BINT KRUSHAH) 1973 GM ALEUTIA (IBN ALAMEIN x ALASKA) 1977 GM NIKOLSKI (LYSANDER x ALEUTIA) 1983 GS CT REIGN [ 3] (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1984 GS SHEIKH IBN KHALA [ 1] (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1986 GM RESHANA (ACROPOLIS x NIKOLSKI) 1988 GM TARIIFAH EL KHALA (VALERIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1978 GM AMLIA (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1982 GS ZAUBAYAH (ACROPOLIS x AMLIA) 1989 GG ORION CENTAUR (CENTAURI x AMLIA) 1990 GG RUDAAN WS (CT REIGN x AMLIA) 1992 GM MELEIA (CT REIGN x AMLIA) 1983 GS LEAFS SEGUNDO (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1986 CG LEAFS BARKENTINE (BRIGANTINE x ALEUTIA) 1989 CG LEAFS METEOR (ASTROLOGER x ALEUTIA) 1973 CM FIDDLEDEEDEE (IBN ALAMEIN x BINT ANTAN) 1977 CS FIDDLESTICKS (TRIPOLI x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1991 CS COLONEL JOHN [ 3] (FIDDLESTICKS x MATTIE SILKS) 1979 BS IBN KAMIL SALAN (KAMIL IBN SALAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1983 CM PLEASANTRY CF (DHARANAD x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1992 CM PLAISANCE CF (REGENCY CF x PLEASANTRY CF) 1985 GM FILIGREE CF (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1989 BG SA PREMIER [ 1] (MINSTREL CF x FILIGREE CF) 1991 CS SA STARANTEZ [ 1] (KAMIL ANTEZ x FILIGREE CF) 1998 GS DIBOLL SF (ASCENDANT x FILIGREE CF) 1987 GM RABABE CF (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1998 GG SONATA N SILVER (RIPOSTE CF x RABABE CF) 2003 GS SILVER FLUTE SFK (S A LADDIE x RABABE CF) 2006 GS FIREWATER SF (MEMOIR UF x RABABE CF) 1991 CM DDA FANTASYWRITER (LETARNAD x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1995 GM ACDS BUTTERFLY [ 1] (PORTENT x DDA FANTASYWRITER) 1973 GM HB OCTAVIA (IBN ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1977 GM HB DIANDRA (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1981 GM JAVERA QIANA [ 4] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1982 GS JAVERA THADRIAN [21] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1984 GM GH JANET [ 5] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1987 CM JAVERA CHELSEA [ 3] (THANE x HB DIANDRA) 1988 GS AL MUJIZ JAUHARA [ 6] (SPORTIN LIFE x HB DIANDRA) 1989 GM HB CAPRICE (HB ADRIAN x HB DIANDRA) 1978 GS HB OCTAVIAN (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1982 GM HALVA (HB OCTAVIAN x BACLAVA) 1982 GS VALERIAN [ 6] (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1983 GS CT REIGN [ 3] (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1983 GM I M CALYPSO (HB OCTAVIAN x TOFFEE) 1984 GM PHAETHUSA (HB OCTAVIAN x TOFFEE) 1984 GM SHASHAA [ 1] (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1984 GS SHEIKH IBN KHALA [ 1] (HB OCTAVIAN x NIKOLSKI) 1985 GS BOUTONNIERE (HB OCTAVIAN x MAGNOLIA) 1986 GM AZURA CF [ 2] (HB OCTAVIAN x MAGNOLIA) 1990 GM MENESHI (HB OCTAVIAN x MURKAA) 1979 GM HB MARINA (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1980 CM HB ZOHAR (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1983 GM HB TIFFANY (THANE x HB OCTAVIA) 1987 GM JAUHAR EL KHALA [ 4] (SPORTIN LIFE x HB TIFFANY) 1989 GM BIKRBINTSHEIKH EK [ 1] (SHEIKH IBN KHALA x HB TIFFANY) 1984 GG HB AURELIO (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1987 GS HB FIORE (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1990 GM DI KESTREL (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 2006 GS CW ANTONIO (JUBILATION CF x DI KESTREL) 1973 BM TARADIDDLE (IBN ALAMEIN x TARA) 1978 BM BONNE FEMME (DHARANAD x TARADIDDLE) 1984 BM FEMINA CF [ 4] (IBN ALAMEIN x BONNE FEMME) 1986 CM QUELLE FEMME CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x BONNE FEMME) 1988 BM QUELLE DAME CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE FEMME) 1979 CM BONNE FORTUNE (DHARANAD x TARADIDDLE) 1984 GS BON VIVANT CF [ 2] (LYSANDER x BONNE FORTUNE) 1987 CS BON JOUR CF [ 8] (REGENCY CF x BONNE FORTUNE) 1997 CS FLAMBOYANT CF (RIPOSTE CF x BONNE FORTUNE) 1999 CM FIN DESIECLE CF [ 1] (JAMBOREE CF x BONNE FORTUNE) 1981 CM BONNE TERRE CF (DHARANAD x TARADIDDLE) 1993 CM LA FENICE CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE TERRE CF) 1997 CG RUBATO CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE TERRE CF) 2000 BS MOHICAN CF [ 1] (SARANAD x BONNE TERRE CF) 1983 CM BONNE FLEUR CF (DHARANAD x TARADIDDLE) 1997 CM FLAIR CF [ 4] (REGENCY CF x BONNE FLEUR CF) 2001 CM PENNYROYAL CF (SARANAD x BONNE FLEUR CF) 1986 BM TERRA COTTA CF (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1999 CM FOIBLE CF [ 1] (RIPOSTE CF x TERRA COTTA CF) 1989 CM KIDDLEYWINK CF (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1995 CS HAFFIAD CF (REGENCY CF x KIDDLEYWINK CF) 2003 CS TWICKENHAM CF (REGENCY CF x KIDDLEYWINK CF) 1993 BS REGALIA CF (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 2005 CM LEITMOTIV CF (REGALIA CF x PARADIDDLE CF) 1998 CM PARADIDDLE CF (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 2005 CM LEITMOTIV CF (REGALIA CF x PARADIDDLE CF) 1973 CM VICTORIA RI (IBN ALAMEIN x CULPURNIA) 1974 GS CATALYST (IBN ALAMEIN x CONFECTION) 1974 BM MAGNOLIA (IBN ALAMEIN x CERES) 1980 GS CHRISTOPHER WREN (LYSANDER x MAGNOLIA) 1995 GM DIVINE LILAC [ 4] (CHRISTOPHER WREN x BOUQUET CF) 1996 CG DIVINE MEIS (CHRISTOPHER WREN x ROSEBUD LBU) 1997 BS DIVINE DESIGN [ 5] (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 1998 GM DIVINE OPHELIA (CHRISTOPHER WREN x ROSEBUD LBU) 1999 GS DIVINE LEGACY (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 1982 BM BOUQUET CF (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1986 CM JASMINE CRF [ 2] (ACROPOLIS x BOUQUET CF) 1987 CM NARCISSUS CRF (VALERIAN x BOUQUET CF) 1989 BM CRF DAHLIA (ACROPOLIS x BOUQUET CF) 1995 GM DIVINE LILAC [ 4] (CHRISTOPHER WREN x BOUQUET CF) 1983 BM CORSAGE CF (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1987 CM MV WIND FLOWER (ILIAD x CORSAGE CF) 1989 BM MV DESERT FLOWER (ILIAD x CORSAGE CF) 1990 BM SALOME CR (IBN HASHEM BEY x CORSAGE CF) 1995 BS NIGHT SHADE CRF (TUDOR CF x CORSAGE CF) 1997 BS DIVINE DESIGN [ 5] (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 1999 GS DIVINE LEGACY (CHRISTOPHER WREN x CORSAGE CF) 1985 GS BOUTONNIERE (HB OCTAVIAN x MAGNOLIA) 1986 GM AZURA CF (HB OCTAVIAN x MAGNOLIA) 1995 GM AZALEA CF (TRIERMAIN CF x AZURA CF) 1997 GM AMETHYST CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x AZURA CF) 1974 BM ODALISQUE (IBN ALAMEIN x OLIVIA) 1975 BS ILIAD (IBN ALAMEIN x ORIOLE) 1980 GS AUDOBON (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1987 GS ANANIAS LD (AUDOBON x JAL ATHENA) 1987 GM ISABEAU LD [ 2] (AUDOBON x LD JUBILEE GEM) 1990 GM DC CRISANA [ 2] (AUDOBON x JAVERA QIANA) 1992 CS MARCUS ORELIUS LD (AUDOBON x KATY OKRUSH LD) 1995 GG PAL-ARA ARAPAHO (AUDOBON x PAL-ARA LADYLUCK) 1996 GG PAL-ARA KHALOMI (AUDOBON x JV GAMBLIN LADY) 1997 GG AL FAYID LD (AUDOBON x GH JANET) 1999 GM KARAMIE KSM [ 3] (AUDOBON x PAL-ARA LADYLUCK) 1999 CG TRAFALGAR LD (AUDOBON x GH JANET) 2001 GS NIGHTHAWK LD (AUDOBON x GH JANET) 2002 GM PAL-ARA SUNSHINE (AUDOBON x SUNSTONE) 1980 BS MV FIRST EDITION (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1985 CS MV CROWN PRINCE (MV FIRST EDITION x SALOMEIN) 1981 GM ALACRITY CF (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1988 GS FA ALASTAR (PLANETAIR CF x ALACRITY CF) 1981 CG MV SUNBURST (ILIAD x MV TAHNI) 1982 BM MV MAE FLOWER (ILIAD x MAE WEST) 1986 BM ANIQ EL BEDU (ILIAD x ANJOU CF) 2002 GS PULCHER IBN RESHAN (ANECDOTE CF) [ 4](TRIERMAIN CF x ANIQ EL BEDU) 1986 GS MV SORTILAD (ILIAD x SORTIE CF) 2005 CM KHADEE KSM [ 1] (MV SORTILAD x PAL-ARA LADYLUCK) 1987 CM MV WIND FLOWER (ILIAD x CORSAGE CF) 1988 CM MV CINNAMON (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1989 BM MV DESERT FLOWER (ILIAD x CORSAGE CF) 1989 BM MV HERITAGE (ILIAD x MY LEGACY) 1989 CM MV SALOMEIN EMBER (ILIAD x SALOMEIN) 1991 BM CH ILIADS TARIKAH (ILIAD x COPPER HILL LILAE) 2000 BS KISMET DL [ 1] (MANDARIN CF x CH ILIADS TARIKAH) 2002 BM PENELOPE DL (DAEDALUS DL x CH ILIADS TARIKAH) 1991 BM ILIADS HADIYA EK (ILIAD x JAUHAR EL KHALA) 2004 BM HIGHLAND PAISLEY (DAEDALUS DL x ILIADS HADIYA EK) 1975 CS IRADE (IBN ALAMEIN x IRAS) 1989 GM CHALICE CF (IRADE x CHALLIS CF) 1989 CM DEMURE CF (IRADE x DIRIYAH CF) 1989 CG TOUCHE CF (IRADE x THAISA) 1975 BM LEONIE (IBN ALAMEIN x IONIA) 1982 GS ZACHARIA (CAPULET x LEONIE) 1995 BS ARION GCA [ 2] (ZACHARIA x DEMETER CF) 1995 GM ENCHANTE CF [ 2] (ZACHARIA x VELVETEEN) 1996 GS ZACHARY CF [ 6] (ZACHARIA x RECHERCHE) 1986 BM SCOTIA UF (JANAN ABINOAM x LEONIE) 1994 BM QUEEN OF ARGYLL (MYSTIC UF x SCOTIA UF) 1989 GM IONA UF (JANAN ABINOAM x LEONIE) 1993 GM LEONTYNE CF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x LEONIE) 1975 BM MAEVE (IBN ALAMEIN x MOTH) 1975 CM RIETTAH AL KRUSH (IBN ALAMEIN x O-HENRIETTA) 1979 GM ASARA AC KRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1980 BS GHAZAL KRUSH (PORTHOS x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1981 BS TYSON KRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1982 GM SARRA AL KRUSHAH (ASAR AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1989 BM IVEY AL KRUSHAH [ 4] (SPORTIN LIFE x SARRA AL KRUSHAH) 1993 GS INVICTUS AL KRUSH [ 2] (SPORTIN LIFE x SARRA AL KRUSHAH) 1994 GS JASAR AL KRUSH (JANUB AL KRUSH x SARRA AL KRUSHAH) 1996 GG MAXIMILIAN KRUSH (QUANTUM LD x SARRA AL KRUSHAH) 1998 GM HH SARCASTICKRUSH (QUANTUM LD x SARRA AL KRUSHAH) 1999 GS HH NURI KRUSH (RC JANUB KRUSH x SARRA AL KRUSHAH) 2001 BM HH SONATA KRUSH [ 1] (PERSEUS KF x SARRA AL KRUSHAH) 2003 BM HH AMURRA KRUSH (QUANTUM LD x SARRA AL KRUSHAH) 2005 GS HH SOLSTICE KRUSH [ 2] (BRASS BAND CF x SARRA AL KRUSHAH) 1986 GG CHAMA ALKRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1975 CM SALOMEIN (IBN ALAMEIN x CRESSIDA) 1979 CG MV SUDAN (SALUTATION x SALOMEIN) 1980 CS MV REFLECTION (SALUTATION x SALOMEIN) 1989 GM PERCEPTION GCA [ 3] (MV REFLECTION x PERSIMMON) 1990 CS REGATTA CF [ 1] (MV REFLECTION x FRILL) 1991 CG FINAGLE GCA (MV REFLECTION x FINESSE CF) 1993 CM ARTEMISIA CF (MV REFLECTION x ARTEMA) 1993 CS PAL-ARA SENSATION [ 6] (MV REFLECTION x NECTAR CF) 1981 CG MV RAPOLEY (MV HASHEM BEY x SALOMEIN) 1984 CM APRIL MIST MV (SIR MARCHEN x SALOMEIN) 1985 CS MV CROWN PRINCE (MV FIRST EDITION x SALOMEIN) 1986 CS IBN HASHEM BEY (MV HASHEM BEY x SALOMEIN) 1990 BM SALOME CR (IBN HASHEM BEY x CORSAGE CF) 1987 CM MV SONNET (MV HASHEM BEY x SALOMEIN) 1989 CM MV SALOMEIN EMBER (ILIAD x SALOMEIN) 1976 CS ACROPOLIS (IBN ALAMEIN x ORIOLE) 1982 GS ZAUBAYAH (ACROPOLIS x AMLIA) 1984 CG BAKCHOS (ACROPOLIS x BACLAVA) 1985 CM TARALIN (ACROPOLIS x TOFFEE) 1995 GS DRAKOS (TAJAR CF x TARALIN) 1986 CM ECLAIR CRF (ACROPOLIS x BACLAVA) 1993 CM EL KHALA BAARIQAH (WATIR EL BEDU x ECLAIR CRF) 1986 CM JASMINE CRF (ACROPOLIS x BOUQUET CF) 1994 BS JASUR AL AMIN (BRAVURA CF x JASMINE CRF) 1997 CS HADIYA EL JEDDA (NUDAAR EL BEDU x JASMINE CRF) 1986 GM RESHANA (ACROPOLIS x NIKOLSKI) 1989 BM CRF DAHLIA (ACROPOLIS x BOUQUET CF) 1989 CM CRF SASHAY (ACROPOLIS x SHASHAA) 1976 GG RIH (IBN ALAMEIN x YUKON BELLE) 1976 CM TABIN AL KRUSH (IBN ALAMEIN x O-HENRIETTA) 1982 GM TAKHWIR CF (BRIMSTONE x TABIN AL KRUSH) 1984 CM APPARENTLY KRUSH (HEIR APPARENT x TABIN AL KRUSH) 1989 GS MYSTRCAL WORRIOR (PLANETAIR CF x APPARENTLY KRUSH) 1977 GG DUGGAN (IBN ALAMEIN x LYRAS) 1977 CS HELLAS (IBN ALAMEIN x IONIA) 1977 GM PETITS FOURS (IBN ALAMEIN x MURKAA) 1978 BM CLOVER (IBN ALAMEIN x MURKAA) 1983 GG CONSTANTINE CF (LYSANDER x CLOVER) 1987 CG ACCOLADE CF (FAIR SIR x CLOVER) 1989 GM ALYSSUM CF (IBN DHARANTEZ x CLOVER) 2000 BM WOTANS TEQUILA (WOTAN x ALYSSUM CF) 2002 GS WOTANS FLANIGAN (WOTAN x ALYSSUM CF) 1978 BS PENDRAGON (IBN ALAMEIN x THAISA) 1978 GS PORTENT (IBN ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1986 GM ACF MISS LIBERTY (PORTENT x C-LYSARA) 2001 GS MI HOOLIGAN KRUSH (PORTICO x ACF MISS LIBERTY) 1986 GS MAXXUM CF (PORTENT x CINNABAR CF) 1990 GM DDA ANTIKAT (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1995 CM DDA BASMA (DDA TYREB CF x DDA ANTIKAT) 1990 CM DDA LAETITIA (PORTENT x DDA LATIFAH) 1991 CS DDA PORSCHE (PORTENT x THAISA) 1994 BM DDA JAMILA (PORTENT x BINT OBERON) 1994 GM DDA NESMEH CF (PORTENT x INDIAN SUMMER CF) 1995 GM ACDS BUTTERFLY (PORTENT x DDA FANTASYWRITER) 2003 GS WASSEL (SINBAD LF x ACDS BUTTERFLY) 1995 GS RJA ADAM (PORTENT x DDA NADIR AMIRA) 1995 GM RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 2002 GS RL WINDWALKER (DDA IHSAN x RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA) 2006 GM GHAZAL AR (DDA RASAN x RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA) 2008 GM ALEEFAH AR (PALISADES CF x RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA) 2010 GS WAHID CW [ 2] (TRIBUTE CF x RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA) 2015 GM BINT ZAHRA AL HADBA (AURENE CF x RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA) 1978 CM TARAMEIN (IBN ALAMEIN x MAID MARIAN) 1982 CG MEINSPRING (AMEENE x TARAMEIN) 1988 CS JLP CAPTAIN COOK [ 3] (MEINSPRING x CL MARTHA) 1988 CG JLP PRINZ CHARLES (MEINSPRING x MAID MARIAN) 1989 BG CAPTION COOL (MEINSPRING x CL MARTHA) 1979 BM NYMPHAEA (IBN ALAMEIN x LOTUS) 1983 BM COPPER HILL LILAE (FLIGHT PLAN x NYMPHAEA) 1991 BM CH ILIADS TARIKAH [ 2] (ILIAD x COPPER HILL LILAE) 1984 CM CH FAIRY FLIGHT (FLIGHT PLAN x NYMPHAEA) 1991 CM NURA DL [ 1] (TUDOR CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 1995 BS DAEDALUS DL [ 4] (BRAVURA CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 1998 BS CRONUS DL (MANDARIN CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 2000 CM ARIA DL (MANDARIN CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 2001 BS SHANGHAI DL (MANDARIN CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 2003 CM DIVA DL (OTHELLO LD x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 2009 GM LEXIE DL (ZACHARY CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 1980 BG MAJORITY (IBN ALAMEIN x MAJOR BARBARA) 1980 BM REPARTEE (IBN ALAMEIN x REPRISE) 1984 CS RIPOSTE CF (CATHAY x REPARTEE) 1988 CM INCENSE CF [ 2] (RIPOSTE CF x LEVANT CF) 1992 CM REMANET CF (RIPOSTE CF x REPRISE) 1996 CS TITIAN CF [ 1] (RIPOSTE CF x NEROLI CF) 1996 CM TRELLIS CF (RIPOSTE CF x QUELLE FEMME CF) 1997 CM BUTTERFLY CF (RIPOSTE CF x CHRYSALIS CF) 1997 CS FLAMBOYANT CF (RIPOSTE CF x BONNE FORTUNE) 1997 CS JUBILATION CF [ 3] (RIPOSTE CF x JONQUIL CF) 1997 CM SUMMERTIME CF (RIPOSTE CF x FESTIVA CF) 1997 BM TAFFETA CF (RIPOSTE CF x FEMINA CF) 1997 CM ZENA GCA [ 1] (RIPOSTE CF x MERINGUE) 1998 CM RAGHIDA CF [ 3] (RIPOSTE CF x FORSYTHIA CF) 1998 GG SONATA N SILVER (RIPOSTE CF x RABABE CF) 1999 CM EUPHORIA CF (RIPOSTE CF x REVIE CF) 1999 CM FOIBLE CF [ 1] (RIPOSTE CF x TERRA COTTA CF) 1999 CM MYIA (RIPOSTE CF x MIRANDA CF) 2000 CS VKA INVESTIGATOR (RIPOSTE CF x HILAIRETY) 2001 BS MONOLOGUE CF [ 3] (RIPOSTE CF x SOLILOQUY CF) 2001 BS RETORTE CF [ 2] (RIPOSTE CF x REVIE CF) 2005 BM ALA ATHENAH HAFIAH [ 1] (RIPOSTE CF x FEMINA CF) 2006 BM REPERTOIRE WA (RIPOSTE CF x SOLILOQUY CF) 2008 CM CRIMSON JADE WA (RIPOSTE CF x SUMMER BLUSH WA) 2009 BM MISS ECHO WA (RIPOSTE CF x MISS LAURA SHF) 1986 CS BANTER CF (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1989 CS BANTERS ATHIR NSA (BANTER CF x TULIYA CF) 1990 CM NSA BANTERSVELVET (BANTER CF x TULIYA CF) 1992 CM CAJOLERY (BANTER CF x FINESSE CF) 1992 GS POPINJAY [ 9] (BANTER CF x PERSIMMON) 1992 CM TRINKET GCA (BANTER CF x SEQUIN CF) 1993 GS POPPYCOCK GCA (BANTER CF x PERSIMMON) 1994 CS APPETENT [ 1] (BANTER CF x FINESSE CF) 1988 BM SOLILOQUY CF (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 2001 BS MONOLOGUE CF [ 3] (RIPOSTE CF x SOLILOQUY CF) 2003 CM JEWELRY CF (REGENCY CF x SOLILOQUY CF) 2006 BM REPERTOIRE WA (RIPOSTE CF x SOLILOQUY CF) 1991 BM REVIE CF (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1999 CM EUPHORIA CF (RIPOSTE CF x REVIE CF) 2001 BS RETORTE CF [ 2] (RIPOSTE CF x REVIE CF) 2003 BM REVELRY CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x REVIE CF) 2006 CS CRIMSON AL HAMDANY (REGENCY CF x REVIE CF) 1997 BM SYLPHIDE CF (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1981 CM CARAMEL CF (IBN ALAMEIN x OLIVIA) 1981 BS CERULEAN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x CERELIA) 1988 BS BENONI IBN TALAA (CERULEAN CF x TALAA) 1981 CS DEBONAIR CF (IBN ALAMEIN x DECIBEL) 1981 BM PARIZADE CF (IBN ALAMEIN x REPRISE) 1986 GS BARAZAN EL BEDU (PERIGEE x PARIZADE CF) 1991 BM MECCA EL BEDU (BADAWI CF x PARIZADE CF) 2004 CG PESH LA CHAI (REGENCY CF x MECCA EL BEDU) 1981 CS REGENCY CF (IBN ALAMEIN x BINT ANTAN) 1985 CM ADRIENNE CF (REGENCY CF x ADRIANA) 1989 CM KHITAI CF (CATHAY x ADRIENNE CF) 1996 GM LYCIA CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x ADRIENNE CF) 1998 GM BELIGHT CF [ 1] (TRILOGY x ADRIENNE CF) 2001 GM CANTATA CF [ 1] (TRILOGY x ADRIENNE CF) 2008 CM AZIZAH CW (ATHANOR x ADRIENNE CF) 2009 CM ZAYNAH CW [ 1] (ATHANOR x ADRIENNE CF) 2011 CM AMIRA JUBILEE CW (JUBILATION CF x ADRIENNE CF) 1985 CS BADAWI CF (REGENCY CF x REPRISE) 1991 BM MECCA EL BEDU [ 1] (BADAWI CF x PARIZADE CF) 1985 CS BARBICAN CF (REGENCY CF x MAJOR BARBARA) 2006 KM GYPSY MOTH WA (BARBICAN CF x SUMMER BLUSH WA) 1985 CM PERSEPHONE CF (REGENCY CF x PERSNICKETY) 1990 BM DEKADAS LF [ 3] (WOTAN x PERSEPHONE CF) 1993 GG SINBAD LF [ 2] (IBN DON CARLOS x PERSEPHONE CF) 1998 CS PERSONIC LF [ 4] (IBN DON CARLOS x PERSEPHONE CF) 1999 GS BAH-RANI LF [11] (IBN DON CARLOS x PERSEPHONE CF) 2003 CM AYLA LF [ 3] (IBN DON CARLOS x PERSEPHONE CF) 1985 BG REVEILLE CF (REGENCY CF x BARBIE DOLL) 1985 BM TAPESTRY CF (REGENCY CF x TYREBAH) 1989 CS DONS KALEFIA (LH DON CARLOS x TAPESTRY CF) 1992 BG HF SIR EDWIN (WOTAN x TAPESTRY CF) 1986 CS BANTER CF (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1989 CS BANTERS ATHIR NSA (BANTER CF x TULIYA CF) 1990 CM NSA BANTERSVELVET (BANTER CF x TULIYA CF) 1992 CM CAJOLERY (BANTER CF x FINESSE CF) 1992 GS POPINJAY [ 9] (BANTER CF x PERSIMMON) 1992 CM TRINKET GCA (BANTER CF x SEQUIN CF) 1993 GS POPPYCOCK GCA (BANTER CF x PERSIMMON) 1994 CS APPETENT [ 1] (BANTER CF x FINESSE CF) 1986 CG CORSAIR KS (REGENCY CF x CLOISONNE CF) 1986 CM FINESSE CF (REGENCY CF x VIVACITY) 1990 CS ATHANOR [ 6] (PROSPERO CF x FINESSE CF) 1991 CG FINAGLE GCA (MV REFLECTION x FINESSE CF) 1992 CM CAJOLERY (BANTER CF x FINESSE CF) 1994 CS APPETENT [ 1] (BANTER CF x FINESSE CF) 1997 CM FINERY GCA (POPINJAY x FINESSE CF) 1986 CM FORSYTHIA CF (REGENCY CF x JONQUIL CF) 1998 CM RAGHIDA CF [ 3] (RIPOSTE CF x FORSYTHIA CF) 2002 CM BRANDY SIOUX JEANNATE [ 2] (TRILOGY x FORSYTHIA CF) 1986 BS MANDARIN CF (REGENCY CF x LOTUS) 1992 BS QUANTUM LD [ 8] (MANDARIN CF x LEAFS IVEY) 1994 BM PAL-ARA KRUSHABAY [ 1] (MANDARIN CF x JEDHA AL KRUSH) 1998 BS CRONUS DL (MANDARIN CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 1998 CS INDIE STAR [ 4] (MANDARIN CF x GBARH ASJAH) 1999 CG IBN JAZZMAN MCF (MANDARIN CF x JAVERA JASMYN) 1999 BS JV MISTER TROUBLE (MANDARIN CF x JV MISS MISCHIEF) 2000 CM ARIA DL (MANDARIN CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 2000 BM CATAREE (MANDARIN CF x MINARET CF) 2000 BM FAITH LD (MANDARIN CF x LEAFS IVEY) 2000 BS KISMET DL [ 1] (MANDARIN CF x CH ILIADS TARIKAH) 2000 GM LADY MANDARIN BMR (MANDARIN CF x JAUHAR EL KHALA) 2001 BS SHANGHAI DL (MANDARIN CF x CH FAIRY FLIGHT) 2001 GS TCB MANDAN (MANDARIN CF x TCB FLORINDA GEER) 2004 GM TCB HAMPY CAMP (MANDARIN CF x TCB FLORINDA GEER) 2005 BM BEARMOUNTAIN EMMY (MANDARIN CF x ROSALIA CF) 2006 CM PAL-ARA TANGERINE [ 1] (MANDARIN CF x SERINDA CF) 2010 CS URIEL KCS (MANDARIN CF x KHADEE KSM) 1986 BM PATINA CF (REGENCY CF x TYREBAH) 1993 BS EL KHALA AFAARIM (BRAVURA CF x PATINA CF) 1997 GM ROSALIA CF [ 3] (TELEMACHUS CF x PATINA CF) 2007 BM PORTE COCHERE TW [ 1] (PORTE CF x PATINA CF) 2008 BG MAXWEL PLUM TW (ARION GCA x PATINA CF) 2009 CG SKYLER TW (PORTE CF x PATINA CF) 2011 BG PATENT PENDING TW (WILDE IVEY AMIR x PATINA CF) 1986 GG PEREGRINE CF (REGENCY CF x PERSIMMON) 1986 CS PROSPERO CF (REGENCY CF x MERINGUE) 1990 CS ATHANOR [ 6] (PROSPERO CF x FINESSE CF) 1990 CS PROSPERUS (PROSPERO CF x PERSIMMON) 1986 CM QUELLE FEMME CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE FEMME) 1996 CM TRELLIS CF (RIPOSTE CF x QUELLE FEMME CF) 1986 CM SEQUIN CF (REGENCY CF x ADRIANA) 1992 CM TRINKET GCA (BANTER CF x SEQUIN CF) 1986 BM TERRA COTTA CF (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1999 CM FOIBLE CF [ 1] (RIPOSTE CF x TERRA COTTA CF) 1986 CM TULHADIYA CF (REGENCY CF x TULIYA CF) 1987 CS BON JOUR CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE FORTUNE) 1993 CG ST CHRISTOFRS FYR (BON JOUR CF x INCENSE CF) 1993 CM WDA HYAPATIA LEE (BON JOUR CF x SARSAPARILLA) 1994 CM DDA NADIA (BON JOUR CF x NERISSA CF) 1995 CS WDA WYATT EARP (BON JOUR CF x INCENSE CF) 1999 CS ACDS GANDALF (BON JOUR CF x DEKADAS LF) 1999 CS ACDS NADIR JOUR (BON JOUR CF x DDA NADIR AMIRA) 2000 BM ACDS BONNE JOUR (BON JOUR CF x BINT OBERON) 2000 BS FIRE DRAGON LF [ 4] (BON JOUR CF x DEKADAS LF) 1987 GG CYGNUS CL (REGENCY CF x MATTIE SILKS) 1988 CS FRANKINCENSE CF (REGENCY CF x FRILL) 1995 CG PAL-ARA COMANCHE (FRANKINCENSE CF x NECTAR CF) 1988 CS JAMBOREE CF (REGENCY CF x JONQUIL CF) 1999 CM FIN DESIECLE CF [ 1] (JAMBOREE CF x BONNE FORTUNE) 1988 CM LOCKET CF (REGENCY CF x LOTUS) 2002 GG ACE BPA (ASCENDANT x LOCKET CF) 2007 CS GOLD EPIC [ 2] (TRILOGY x LOCKET CF) 2008 CM GOLDEN LOCKET (POPINJAY x LOCKET CF) 2009 GS PAPINGO (POPINJAY x LOCKET CF) 1988 CM MIRANDA CF (REGENCY CF x MERINGUE) 1999 CM MYIA (RIPOSTE CF x MIRANDA CF) 1988 CM NEROLI CF (REGENCY CF x NERISSA CF) 1996 CS TITIAN CF [ 1] (RIPOSTE CF x NEROLI CF) 2006 CS DAMASCUS SF (MEMOIR UF x NEROLI CF) 1988 GS PALMARIAN (REGENCY CF x PERSIMMON) 1997 GM MARIETTA BW (PALMARIAN x VIOLETTA CF) 1999 GS PALADIN BW (PALMARIAN x VIOLETTA CF) 1988 BM QUELLE DAME CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE FEMME) 1988 CM REVERIE CF (REGENCY CF x REPRISE) 1993 CS DELUVIAN CF (REGENCY CF x REVERIE CF) 1996 CS MOSAIC CF (REGENCY CF x REVERIE CF) 1988 BM SOLILOQUY CF (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 2001 BS MONOLOGUE CF [ 3] (RIPOSTE CF x SOLILOQUY CF) 2003 CM JEWELRY CF (REGENCY CF x SOLILOQUY CF) 2006 BM REPERTOIRE WA (RIPOSTE CF x SOLILOQUY CF) 1989 CM HILAIRETY (REGENCY CF x OUR PROMISE) 2000 CS VKA INVESTIGATOR (RIPOSTE CF x HILAIRETY) 1989 CM KIDDLEYWINK CF (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1995 CS HAFFIAD CF (REGENCY CF x KIDDLEYWINK CF) 2003 CS TWICKENHAM CF (REGENCY CF x KIDDLEYWINK CF) 1989 GM MISS REBA (REGENCY CF x MATTIE SILKS) 1989 GG TIERCEL CF (REGENCY CF x PERSNICKETY) 1990 CM CHRYSALIS CF (REGENCY CF x REPRISE) 1997 CM BUTTERFLY CF (RIPOSTE CF x CHRYSALIS CF) 2003 CM TOKENS CEELEN (SA STARANTEZ x CHRYSALIS CF) 2010 CM TOKENS DREAM CATCHER (DDA RASAN x CHRYSALIS CF) 1990 BM FESTIVA CF (REGENCY CF x FEMINA CF) 1997 CM SUMMERTIME CF (RIPOSTE CF x FESTIVA CF) 1991 CS CLARION CF (REGENCY CF x CHINOISERIE CF) 2006 CS FIREBOLT CF (CLARION CF x ANTHESIS CF) 1991 BM REVIE CF (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1999 CM EUPHORIA CF (RIPOSTE CF x REVIE CF) 2001 BS RETORTE CF [ 2] (RIPOSTE CF x REVIE CF) 2003 BM REVELRY CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x REVIE CF) 2006 CS CRIMSON AL HAMDANY (REGENCY CF x REVIE CF) 1991 BS VICE REGENT CF (REGENCY CF x VIOLETTA CF) 2011 CS LAARADO TBA (VICE REGENT CF x LAARISA EAF) 2014 GM LAAVENDER ROYALE EAF (VICE REGENT CF x LAARISA EAF) 2014 GS VERISMO EAF (VICE REGENT CF x CANTATA CF) 1992 CM PLAISANCE CF (REGENCY CF x PLEASANTRY CF) 1992 CM SH NARCISSA (REGENCY CF x PERFECTION CF) 1993 CS DELUVIAN CF (REGENCY CF x REVERIE CF) 1993 CS FLAGSHIP CF (REGENCY CF x PERSNICKETY) 1993 CM LA FENICE CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE TERRE CF) 1993 BS REGALIA CF (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 2005 CM LEITMOTIV CF (REGALIA CF x PARADIDDLE CF) 1995 CS HAFFIAD CF (REGENCY CF x KIDDLEYWINK CF) 1995 BG VICTOR TRYST (REGENCY CF x VIOLETTA CF) 1996 GS FLORIN CF (REGENCY CF x FLEURETTE CF) 1996 CS MOSAIC CF (REGENCY CF x REVERIE CF) 1996 GM SABRINA CF (REGENCY CF x PERSNICKETY) 1997 CG ART DECO CF (REGENCY CF x ARTEMA) 2003 CG SAALOMON (ART DECO CF x RAGHIDA CF) 1997 CM FLAIR CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE FLEUR CF) 2004 GM SAVANNAH JOANN (BAH-RANI LF x FLAIR CF) 2006 GG CJ SAL SAHIID (BAH-RANI LF x FLAIR CF) 2009 CM CJ APRILS AMBER (BAH-RANI LF x FLAIR CF) 2011 CM CL BELLA ROSE (BAH-RANI LF x FLAIR CF) 1997 CM FRAGRANCE CF (REGENCY CF x ANTHESIS CF) 2001 GS FLOURISHES CF (LYDIAN x FRAGRANCE CF) 2003 GM REEMA CF (TRILOGY x FRAGRANCE CF) 2006 CS VALINOR HD (TRILOGY x FRAGRANCE CF) 2008 CM PETITE SIRAH HD (SHIRAZ CF x FRAGRANCE CF) 1997 CG RUBATO CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE TERRE CF) 1997 BM SYLPHIDE CF (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1998 CM PARADIDDLE CF (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 2005 CM LEITMOTIV CF (REGALIA CF x PARADIDDLE CF) 1999 CS LEVANTINE CF (REGENCY CF x LEVANT CF) 2001 CS SHIRAZ CF (REGENCY CF x ARIADNE CF) 2008 CM PETITE SIRAH HD (SHIRAZ CF x FRAGRANCE CF) 2009 CS AMADOR HD (SHIRAZ CF x ALMOHADA) 2009 CM LIRAC HD (SHIRAZ CF x BINT MERINGUE) 2010 CM BARBERA HD (SHIRAZ CF x BRANDY SIOUX JEANNATE) 2020 CS QUSAYE GOLD (SHIRAZ CF x GOLDEN POPPET) 2021 CS FLAME OF THE WEST (SHIRAZ CF x ANDURIL MDVR) 2002 GS REAGENT CF (REGENCY CF x SHABBURA EL BEDU) 2003 CS CHANCERY CF (REGENCY CF x ANTHESIS CF) 2003 CM JEWELRY CF (REGENCY CF x SOLILOQUY CF) 2003 CM NOBLELEE (REGENCY CF x KORE CF) 2010 CM MARLEY WS (IBN SHAM x NOBLELEE) 2013 CM SAHARA WS (IBN SHAM x NOBLELEE) 2003 BM REVELRY CF (REGENCY CF x REVIE CF) 2015 CS TIZIANO HBF (TITIAN CF x REVELRY CF) 2003 CS TWICKENHAM CF (REGENCY CF x KIDDLEYWINK CF) 2004 CG PESH LA CHAI (REGENCY CF x MECCA EL BEDU) 2006 CS CRIMSON AL HAMDANY (REGENCY CF x REVIE CF) 1982 GS ASPEN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x ADRIANA) 1982 BM DHARA SALAN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x LOTUS) 1982 BM JONQUIL CF (IBN ALAMEIN x REPRISE) 1986 CM FORSYTHIA CF (REGENCY CF x JONQUIL CF) 1998 CM RAGHIDA CF [ 3] (RIPOSTE CF x FORSYTHIA CF) 2002 CM BRANDY SIOUX JEANNATE [ 2] (TRILOGY x FORSYTHIA CF) 1988 CS JAMBOREE CF (REGENCY CF x JONQUIL CF) 1999 CM FIN DESIECLE CF [ 1] (JAMBOREE CF x BONNE FORTUNE) 1991 BM AUTUMN BLUSH CF (CATHAY x JONQUIL CF) 1997 CS JUBILATION CF (RIPOSTE CF x JONQUIL CF) 2006 GS CW ANTONIO (JUBILATION CF x DI KESTREL) 2007 CM PERNELLE CW (JUBILATION CF x PERCEPTION GCA) 2011 CM AMIRA JUBILEE CW (JUBILATION CF x ADRIENNE CF) 2004 BS ELDAR HD (TRILOGY x JONQUIL CF) 2006 GM LORIEN HD (TRILOGY x JONQUIL CF) 2015 BS PRINCIPALITY HD (MI MAJEST PRINCE x LORIEN HD) 1982 CM LEVANT CF (IBN ALAMEIN x BINT ANTAN) 1986 CM CHINOISERIE CF (DHARANAD x LEVANT CF) 1991 CS CLARION CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x CHINOISERIE CF) 1988 CM INCENSE CF (RIPOSTE CF x LEVANT CF) 1993 CG ST CHRISTOFRS FYR (BON JOUR CF x INCENSE CF) 1995 CS WDA WYATT EARP (BON JOUR CF x INCENSE CF) 1999 CS LEVANTINE CF (REGENCY CF x LEVANT CF) 1982 BS MINSTREL CF (IBN ALAMEIN x TRILL) 1989 CM SA ADORABLE (MINSTREL CF x ADORED CF) 1998 CM BA ALONDRA (ATHANOR x SA ADORABLE) 2003 KM ALMOHADA [ 2] (SA PREMIER x SA ADORABLE) 1989 BS SA EL CAPITANO (MINSTREL CF x MOSELLE CF) 1989 BG SA PREMIER (MINSTREL CF x FILIGREE CF) 2003 KM ALMOHADA [ 2] (SA PREMIER x SA ADORABLE) 2000 KM APRIL MCF (MINSTREL CF x JAVERA JASMYN) 2001 CS SA BARAQ MCF (MINSTREL CF x JAVERA JASMYN) 1982 CS SALAF (IBN ALAMEIN x VERONA) 1986 BM SIMOOM BINT SALAF (SALAF x LUKISKA) 1994 BG DAWNS PURFECTION (PURSUIT x SIMOOM BINT SALAF) 1995 GM TARABAH (CAPULET x SIMOOM BINT SALAF) 1982 BS SERGEANT MAJOR CF (IBN ALAMEIN x MAJOR BARBARA) 1985 KM RAKEE AS (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1986 CS AS DUBONNET (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1987 GM SOAVE A S (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1988 CS ALSHIAS CABERNET (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1990 BM AS DAFEENAH (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x ALETHA CF) 1995 BG AS MYSTIC MOMENT (TROUVERE x AS DAFEENAH) 1994 GM MAJEL (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x WAHLEEAH) 1995 GM SKAI ANANDRAH (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x HI SANDRA) 1997 GS GF MON CAPITAN (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x WAHLEEAH) 1998 CM JEN BEAUTY A SAHA (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x SIDA-SAHA) 2016 GS SIGGI SAHA (PRINCE LYCORIS x JEN BEAUTY A SAHA) 2019 GS LYRE SAHA (PRINCE LYCORIS x JEN BEAUTY A SAHA) 2020 GM POPPY A SAHA (POPINJAY x JEN BEAUTY A SAHA) 2000 CS CIRRUS SKAI (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x HI SANDRA) 2004 BS LAURAS MAJOR WA (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x MISS LAURA SHF) 2004 CM LILI MARLENE SHF (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x KESTREL CF) 2012 CS CJ FLASHBACK SHF (BAH-RANI LF x LILI MARLENE SHF) 2004 BS MAJOR BENJAMIN WA (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x SUMMER BLUSH WA) 2005 BM JOSIE MI HULA (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x EK SAHDEEQUAH) 1983 CM NERISSA CF (IBN ALAMEIN x REPRISE) 1988 CM NEROLI CF (REGENCY CF x NERISSA CF) 1996 CS TITIAN CF [ 1] (RIPOSTE CF x NEROLI CF) 2006 CS DAMASCUS SF (MEMOIR UF x NEROLI CF) 1991 CM DDA NOSTALGIA (LETARNAD x NERISSA CF) 1994 CM DDA NADIA (BON JOUR CF x NERISSA CF) 1984 BM ELSAH CF (IBN ALAMEIN x THAISA) 1993 CM ATLANTICA CF (ATTICUS x ELSAH CF) 1984 BM FEMINA CF (IBN ALAMEIN x BONNE FEMME) 1990 BM FESTIVA CF (REGENCY CF x FEMINA CF) 1997 CM SUMMERTIME CF (RIPOSTE CF x FESTIVA CF) 1997 BM TAFFETA CF (RIPOSTE CF x FEMINA CF) 2000 BM UNA CF (SARANAD x FEMINA CF) 2018 BS SHAHEEN ALASIL (GILAD IBN DUBLOON x UNA CF) 2019 BM ASIFAH ALASIL (GILAD IBN DUBLOON x UNA CF) 2005 BM ALA ATHENAH HAFIAH (RIPOSTE CF x FEMINA CF) 2015 BM CASSIOPAIYLAH (PRESTO CF x ALA ATHENAH HAFIAH) 1984 GS ISKANDERUN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x THEA ISIS) 1984 GM SOLACE CF (IBN ALAMEIN x SALLYPORT) 1996 CS TROMMEL CF (TRIERMAIN CF x SOLACE CF) 1986 BM PERFECTION CF (IBN ALAMEIN x PERSNICKETY) 1992 CM SH NARCISSA (REGENCY CF x PERFECTION CF) 1988 BS PRESTO CF (IBN ALAMEIN x PRETTY FANCY) 2009 BG NOBLE TORAG (PRESTO CF x RAGHIDA CF) 2011 BS AYAR PIEPER (PRESTO CF x RAGHIDA CF) 2012 CS PARADE HD (ASHHUR KEDAR) (PRESTO CF x DU SOLEIL BPA) 2014 BS PRESTIDIGITATION (PRESTO CF x TAYLOR MADE TW) 2015 CM AVRIL AU CLAIR DELUNE (PRESTO CF x DU SOLEIL BPA) 2015 BM CASSIOPAIYLAH (PRESTO CF x ALA ATHENAH HAFIAH) 1991 BM BINT BINT ALAMEIN (IBN ALAMEIN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1992 GM AFFECTION CF (IBN ALAMEIN x HB WADDUDA)

Total descendants 700
Descendants by generation
 1,  50
 2, 199
 3, 198
 4, 158
 5,  59
 6,  30
 7,   6
Descendants by year
 1970-9,  40 
 1980-9, 176 
 1990-9, 199 
 2000-9, 194 
 2010-9,  80 
 2020-9,  11 
Related
	Ancestor: Percent	Crosses
               SARANAH: 50.00%	( 1)  0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
            EL ALAMEIN: 50.00%	( 1)  1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                DHAREB: 37.50%	( 2)  0:0   1:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               ANTARAH: 37.50%	( 2)  0:0   1:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                MOLIAH: 34.38%	( 5)  0:0   0:0   1:0   1:2   0:1  { 0:0 }
               *HAMRAH: 32.81%	( 8)  0:0   0:0   0:0   2:1   1:3  { 0:1 }
                 ANTEZ: 31.25%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   1:1   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
              DHARANAH: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 SALAN: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
              *WADDUDA: 20.31%	( 6)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   1:3  { 0:1 }
                 LETAN: 18.75%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
               HASIKER: 18.75%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
                *URFAH: 16.41%	( 8)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   2:1  { 1:4 }
                HARARA: 15.62%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:1   0:1  { 0:0 }
                 FASAL: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 *DEYR: 10.94%	( 4)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   1:2  { 0:1 }
                *MUSON:  9.38%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:1  { 0:0 }
               *RESHAN:  9.38%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:1  { 0:0 }
                *JEDAH:  9.38%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:0   0:1  { 0:0 }
               *HAFFIA:  7.81%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   1:1  { 0:1 }
                 AMRAN:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *ABEYAH:  3.91%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 1:2 }

Mon Mar 29 16:07:19 PDT 2021