Davenport Arabian Pedigrees, Copyright 2021
https://davenporthorses.org
There is no guarantee to the accuracy of this information. Use at your own risk.
Index page
EL ALAMEIN: 1943 CS
EL ALAMEIN
1943 CS 2676 AHR
Breeder: JG MacConnell
Breeding Group:

Tail Male: *MUSON
Tail Female: *RESHAN
Foundation Horses
            *WADDUDA,  18.8%
       Great Hamdani,  18.8%
              *URFAH,  15.6%
              *MUSON,  12.5%
             *RESHAN,  12.5%
              *JEDAH,  12.5%
               *DEYR,   6.2%
             *ABEYAH,   3.1%



			*MUSON: 1899 GS

		LETAN: 1909 GS

			*JEDAH: 1902 BRM

	DHAREB: 1924 GS
				Great Hamdani 1894 CS         
			*HAMRAH: 1904 BS
				*URFAH 1899 BM                
		MOLIAH: 1911 CM

			*WADDUDA: 1899 CM

EL ALAMEIN: 1943 CS
				*DEYR 1904 CS                 
			HARARA: 1912 CS
				*HAFFIA 1906 CM               (Great Hamdani 1894 CS x *ABEYAH 1898 BM)
		ANTEZ: 1921 CS
				*HAMRAH 1904 BS               (Great Hamdani 1894 CS x *URFAH 1899 BM)
			MOLIAH: 1911 CM
				*WADDUDA 1899 CM              
	ANTARAH: 1931 BM
				Great Hamdani 1894 CS         
			*HAMRAH: 1904 BS
				*URFAH 1899 BM                
		HASIKER: 1914 GM

			*RESHAN: 1896 GM



Davenport Descendants (3 Generations): 1965 CM IRAS (EL ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1969 CS H-DAVIDJON (LAERTES x IRAS) 1970 GM IONIA (PRINCE HAL x IRAS) 1974 GS IONIAN [18] (LYSANDER x IONIA) 1975 BM LEONIE [ 4] (IBN ALAMEIN x IONIA) 1976 GS AMEENE [ 3] (DHARANAD x IONIA) 1977 CS HELLAS (IBN ALAMEIN x IONIA) 1979 GM IO (MONSOON x IONIA) 1971 GS MARINER (PRINCE HAL x IRAS) 1977 GM HB DIANDRA [ 6] (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1978 GS HB OCTAVIAN [10] (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1979 GM HB MARINA (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1979 GM HB WADDUDA [ 5] (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1980 GM HB DELILAH [ 1] (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1980 CM HB ZOHAR (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1982 GG HB SILVANO (MARINER x ORGANDIE) 1972 GM LYRAS (LYSANDER x IRAS) 1976 CM BACLAVA [ 6] (DHARANAD x LYRAS) 1977 GG DUGGAN (IBN ALAMEIN x LYRAS) 1978 GM RECHERCHE [ 6] (PRINCE HAL x LYRAS) 1983 CM COPPER HILL RYSA [ 2] (FLIGHT PLAN x LYRAS) 1973 CM THAISA (DHARANAD x IRAS) 1977 GS THANE [ 6] (LYSANDER x THAISA) 1978 BS PENDRAGON (IBN ALAMEIN x THAISA) 1980 CM IANTHE [ 2] (MONSOON x THAISA) 1982 CS THRACE CF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x THAISA) 1984 BM ELSAH CF [ 1] (IBN ALAMEIN x THAISA) 1986 CS THOBE CF (FAIR SIR x THAISA) 1989 CG TOUCHE CF (IRADE x THAISA) 1991 CS DDA PORSCHE (PORTENT x THAISA) 1975 CS IRADE (IBN ALAMEIN x IRAS) 1989 GM CHALICE CF (IRADE x CHALLIS CF) 1989 CM DEMURE CF (IRADE x DIRIYAH CF) 1989 CG TOUCHE CF (IRADE x THAISA) 1976 CS PLANTAGENET (AKMET HAFFEZ x IRAS) 1981 BM CLOISONNE CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1981 CS PALISADES CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT RALF) 1982 CM ANJOU CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT DHAREBAH) 1982 CM ANTHESIS CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x MERINGUE) 1982 BM BOUQUET CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1982 CM CINNABAR CF [ 7] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1982 GM DIRIYAH CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x SALLYPORT) 1982 BS LD NISIS [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1982 CS THRACE CF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x THAISA) 1983 CS BLACK PRINCE UF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x BINT RALF) 1983 CS BRASS BAND CF [ 1] (PLANTAGENET x TYREBAH) 1983 BM CORSAGE CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1983 GM DEME CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x RECHERCHE) 1983 GM DOMINA CF [ 5] (PLANTAGENET x BINT DHAREBAH) 1983 GM PIQUANTE CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1983 GG PLANETAIR CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x JUNES AIR) 1983 CM VIVACE CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x VIVACITY) 1984 CG ARGOSY CF (PLANTAGENET x TULIP) 1984 KM DEMETER CF [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x DEMETRIA) 1984 CG LEVEE CF (PLANTAGENET x TROTH) 1984 GM OREANA CF [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x ORIOLE) 1985 GM AQUITAINE (PLANTAGENET x CLASSICAL AIR) 1985 BM CL KELIGIRL [ 3] (PLANTAGENET x HIGH-C) 1985 BM LD GENISIS [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1985 GM PLATINUM CF (PLANTAGENET x AUDACITY) 1985 CG TUDOR CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x PORTIA) 1986 CS GHA PLACIDO (PLANTAGENET x WHIMSY CF) 1986 CS WINDSOR CF (PLANTAGENET x DIRIYAH CF) 1987 GG ANGEVIN CF (PLANTAGENET x VELVETEEN) 1987 BM BINT ANNELIESE (PLANTAGENET x ANNELIESE) 1988 CM MYSTIQUE CF (PLANTAGENET x MINARET CF) 1978 GM VELVETEEN (SIR x IRAS) 1983 GM CHALLIS CF [ 1] (LYRISTES x VELVETEEN) 1985 GS BRAVURA CF [ 5] (BRIMSTONE x VELVETEEN) 1987 GG ANGEVIN CF (PLANTAGENET x VELVETEEN) 1995 GM ENCHANTE CF [ 2] (ZACHARIA x VELVETEEN) 1997 CG MAESTRO CF [ 1] (TRIERMAIN CF x VELVETEEN) 1965 GM JUNE (EL ALAMEIN x ASARA) 1969 CM DELICATE AIR (LAERTES x JUNE) 1970 CM ARABIC AIR (TRIPOLI x JUNE) 1974 CS SHAQUA AL KRUSH (TYBALT x ARABIC AIR) 1975 CS GAIUS AL KRUSH [ 1] (SIR OLIVER x ARABIC AIR) 1977 CM ARABELLA AL KRUSH [ 4] (PORTHOS x ARABIC AIR) 1978 BM HONDORITA ALKRUSH [ 2] (PORTHOS x ARABIC AIR) 1979 GM HONDOTERA ALKRUSH [ 1] (ASAR AL KRUSH x ARABIC AIR) 1982 GS H APOLLO ALKRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x ARABIC AIR) 1983 BG PRAIRIE FIRE AK (CL PRAIRIE WIND x ARABIC AIR) 1971 GM DESERT AIR (LYSANDER x JUNE) 1976 GS CHAMISAN AL KRUSH [ 7] (SIR OLIVER x DESERT AIR) 1977 GM CHAMISAH AL KRUSH [ 2] (PORTHOS x DESERT AIR) 1978 GM ATIKA AL KRUSH [ 7] (PORTHOS x DESERT AIR) 1972 GM JUNES AIR (LYSANDER x JUNE) 1976 GM KRUSHAH AL KRUSH [ 5] (SIR OLIVER x JUNES AIR) 1977 GG SHALLUM KRUSH (PRIDE AL KRUSH) (POMPEY x JUNES AIR) 1978 BM JAMILA AL KRUSH [ 4] (PORTHOS x JUNES AIR) 1979 GM CLASSICAL AIR [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x JUNES AIR) 1981 GM SOLITAIRE CF (BRIMSTONE x JUNES AIR) 1982 GM JUNO CF [ 1] (BRIMSTONE x JUNES AIR) 1983 GG PLANETAIR CF [ 2] (PLANTAGENET x JUNES AIR) 1974 GS ASAR AL KRUSH (TYBALT x JUNE) 1979 GM ASARA AC KRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1979 GM HONDOTERA ALKRUSH [ 1] (ASAR AL KRUSH x ARABIC AIR) 1981 GS LENTE KRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1981 BS TYSON KRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1982 GS H APOLLO ALKRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x ARABIC AIR) 1982 BS PEII AL KRUSHAN (ASAR AL KRUSH x ARABELLA AL KRUSH) 1982 GS RUSAAR AL KRUSHAN (ASAR AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1982 GM SARRA AL KRUSHAH [ 9] (ASAR AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1976 GS KRUSHAN AL KRUSH (SIR OLIVER x JUNE) 1984 GM KURUSHAH AL KRUSH (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x KRUSHAH AL KRUSH) 1988 GS ATIKAN AL KRUSH (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1989 CS RC ARABOY KRUSH [ 1] (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x ARABELLA AL KRUSH) 1989 GM TIKA AL KRUSH [ 4] (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1992 GM JUNELLA AL KRUSH [ 2] (KRUSHAN AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1977 GS JANUB AL KRUSH (POMPEY x JUNE) 1981 GS LEAFS ZARKO (JANUB AL KRUSH x LADY GREY) 1985 GM HS DESERT BREEZE (JANUB AL KRUSH x CHAMISAH AL KRUSH) 1986 GM ARROYO ROSA HS [ 1] (JANUB AL KRUSH x CHAMISAH AL KRUSH) 1986 GM KATY OKRUSH LD [ 4] (JANUB AL KRUSH x JAMILA AL KRUSH) 1990 GG KD JESTER (JANUB AL KRUSH x MISS MARIAN) 1993 GG RC JANUB KRUSH [ 3] (JANUB AL KRUSH x ATIKA AL KRUSH) 1993 GS THERON AL KRUSH (JANUB AL KRUSH x TIKA AL KRUSH) 1994 GS ALTAIR AL KRUSH [ 2] (JANUB AL KRUSH x NAUFALI AL KRUSH) 1994 GM JANUBA AL KRUSH [ 2] (JANUB AL KRUSH x TIKA AL KRUSH) 1994 GS JASAR AL KRUSH (JANUB AL KRUSH x SARRA AL KRUSHAH) 1979 CG HEIR APPARENT (DHARANAD x JUNE) 1984 CM APPARENTLY KRUSH [ 1] (HEIR APPARENT x TABIN AL KRUSH) 1984 BM DONICA CF (HEIR APPARENT x ASALLAH AL KRUSH) 1984 CM MINARET CF [ 4] (HEIR APPARENT x O-HENRIETTA) 1984 GM OUR ALEEYA [ 8] (HEIR APPARENT x C-LYSARA) 1985 CS ARCHOS KF (HEIR APPARENT x ASALLAH AL KRUSH) 1986 CS AENEAS KF (HEIR APPARENT x ASALLAH AL KRUSH) 1987 CS PERSEUS KF [ 5] (HEIR APPARENT x ASALLAH AL KRUSH) 1980 GS AU CONTRAIRE (DHARANAD x JUNE) 1965 CM MISS AMERICA (EL ALAMEIN x CULPURNIA) 1972 GM NEBLINA (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1976 BS ORONTES (OBERON x NEBLINA) 1973 GM LUZ-DEL-SOL (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1977 BM XANTHIPPE [ 6] (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1978 CS PURSUIT (PUDDINTAME) [ 3] (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1979 CG TELLICO (ODYSSEUS x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1981 CS PIRATE (BRIGANTINE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1984 GM SUNSTONE [ 4] (BRIMSTONE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1986 BM KL SHAYNE (ANCHORAGE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1989 BM LUZ DEL IVEY [ 2] (SPORTIN LIFE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1991 GM TCB FLORINDA GEER [ 2] (SPORTIN LIFE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1974 GM WAHLEEAH (LYSANDER x MISS AMERICA) 1984 GG CA EL CID (HALTAN x WAHLEEAH) 1985 CG CA SHETAAN (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1986 GM CA SOLACE (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1988 GM AHLEEAH [ 1] (DIOMEDE x WAHLEEAH) 1994 GM MAJEL (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x WAHLEEAH) 1997 GS GF MON CAPITAN (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x WAHLEEAH) 1965 GS SIR ALAMEIN (EL ALAMEIN x JESSICA) 1965 CS TERAH (EL ALAMEIN x LADY GREY) 1965 CM WADDARLAH (EL ALAMEIN x TRISARLAH) 1977 CS JADEWOOD WHADDI (WHADDI) (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1978 BG EESAHM (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1979 CS AL KFIR (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1980 BS AGHBA (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1981 BM BINT OBERON (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1987 CS DDA KAZZ [ 8] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1989 BM DDA HADBA [ 3] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1990 BS DDA SEMPER FI [ 1] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1993 CM DDA SHALAANA [ 2] (CL HI NED x BINT OBERON) 1994 BM DDA JAMILA (PORTENT x BINT OBERON) 1998 BS NAHAR RAAD (DDA ALI x BINT OBERON) 2000 BM ACDS BONNE JOUR (BON JOUR CF x BINT OBERON) 1982 CS HANNES (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1983 CS HEDJAHN (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1987 CM JAMILA WAHID [ 3] (HEDJAHN x LETARLAH) 1984 BM AISCHIA (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1989 BM DDA KADAMI (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1990 BM DDA INZIHI (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1992 BM DDA MIASER (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1985 BM NASHLA (OBERON x WADDARLAH) 1966 CS JAL KHEBIR (EL ALAMEIN x ROSALINE) 1966 CM LETARLAH (EL ALAMEIN x TRISARLAH) 1981 CS LETARNAD (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1986 CS DAHABI NIJMI (LETARNAD x LETARLAH) 1987 CS DDA KAZZ [ 8] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1987 CM DDA NADIR AMIRA [ 2] (LETARNAD x ANTEZZAH) 1989 BM DDA HADBA [ 3] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1989 GM DDA ILAHI ZIYARA [ 3] (LETARNAD x DEJONTUE) 1989 CM DDA JINNIYI SADA (LETARNAD x DDA LATIFAH) 1989 BM DDA KADAMI (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1989 CM DDA MAUZI (LETARNAD x ANTEZZAH) 1990 BM DDA INZIHI (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1990 BS DDA SEMPER FI [ 1] (LETARNAD x BINT OBERON) 1991 CM DDA FANTASYWRITER [ 1] (LETARNAD x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1991 CM DDA NOSTALGIA (LETARNAD x NERISSA CF) 1992 BM DDA MIASER (LETARNAD x AISCHIA) 1992 CS DDA RASAN [ 4] (LETARNAD x CINNABAR CF) 1993 CS DDA SAKHAR (LETARNAD x CL KELIGIRL) 1994 CS DDA JOWAD (LETARNAD x CL KELIGIRL) 1994 GS JIMS JOKER (LETARNAD x JIMS DIAMOND LIL) 1996 GS JB SILVER BLAZE (LETARNAD x JIMS DIAMOND LIL) 1999 CS RL HASAN SHAMMARI (LETARNAD x DDA HADBA) 2000 CM R L ANGELGIRL [ 1] (LETARNAD x DDA SHALAANA) 1982 CM ANTEZZAH (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1986 CM DDA SHAMI SUWARI [ 1] (DAWN PATROL x ANTEZZAH) 1987 CM DDA NADIR AMIRA [ 2] (LETARNAD x ANTEZZAH) 1989 CM DDA MAUZI (LETARNAD x ANTEZZAH) 1990 GM DDA ANTIKAT [ 1] (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1993 BS DDA ALI [ 1] (CL HI NED x ANTEZZAH) 1995 GM RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA [ 5] (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1999 CM RL KADBAT ABRIL [ 1] (DDA RASAN x ANTEZZAH) 1984 CM DDA LATIFAH (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1989 CM DDA JINNIYI SADA (LETARNAD x DDA LATIFAH) 1990 CM DDA LAETITIA (PORTENT x DDA LATIFAH) 1994 CS DDA IHSAN [ 2] (DDA KAZZ x DDA LATIFAH) 1985 CS DDA LETARLAD (GRAND PASS x LETARLAH) 1986 CS DAHABI NIJMI (LETARNAD x LETARLAH) 1987 CM JAMILA WAHID (HEDJAHN x LETARLAH) 1996 CM MI RAKISH JANE (SPORTIN LIFE x JAMILA WAHID) 1997 GM MI TRIERMAEN (TRIERMAIN CF x JAMILA WAHID) 2000 CM MI PIPPIE LS (JLP CAPTAIN COOK x JAMILA WAHID) 1966 CG THESIUS (EL ALAMEIN x LADY GREY) 1967 CM BINT ANTAN (EL ALAMEIN x ANTAN) 1972 CM ORIENT (KAMIL IBN SALAN x BINT ANTAN) 1976 CS ORIENT EXPRESS [ 2] (TRIPOLI x ORIENT) 1977 CS MV HASHEM BEY [ 5] (TRIPOLI x ORIENT) 1980 CS CATHAY [ 6] (DHARANAD x ORIENT) 1973 CM FIDDLEDEEDEE (IBN ALAMEIN x BINT ANTAN) 1977 CS FIDDLESTICKS [ 1] (TRIPOLI x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1979 BS IBN KAMIL SALAN (KAMIL IBN SALAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1983 CM PLEASANTRY CF [ 1] (DHARANAD x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1985 GM FILIGREE CF [ 3] (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1987 GM RABABE CF [ 3] (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1991 CM DDA FANTASYWRITER [ 1] (LETARNAD x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1974 CS TRIREME (TRIPOLI x BINT ANTAN) 1975 CM REPRISE (DHARANAD x BINT ANTAN) 1980 BM REPARTEE [ 5] (IBN ALAMEIN x REPRISE) 1981 BM PARIZADE CF [ 2] (IBN ALAMEIN x REPRISE) 1982 BM JONQUIL CF [ 6] (IBN ALAMEIN x REPRISE) 1983 CM NERISSA CF [ 3] (IBN ALAMEIN x REPRISE) 1985 CS BADAWI CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x REPRISE) 1988 CM REVERIE CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x REPRISE) 1990 CM CHRYSALIS CF [ 3] (REGENCY CF x REPRISE) 1992 CM REMANET CF (RIPOSTE CF x REPRISE) 1981 CS REGENCY CF (IBN ALAMEIN x BINT ANTAN) 1985 CM ADRIENNE CF [ 7] (REGENCY CF x ADRIANA) 1985 CS BADAWI CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x REPRISE) 1985 CS BARBICAN CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x MAJOR BARBARA) 1985 CM PERSEPHONE CF [ 5] (REGENCY CF x PERSNICKETY) 1985 BG REVEILLE CF (REGENCY CF x BARBIE DOLL) 1985 BM TAPESTRY CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x TYREBAH) 1986 CS BANTER CF [ 7] (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1986 CG CORSAIR KS (REGENCY CF x CLOISONNE CF) 1986 CM FINESSE CF [ 5] (REGENCY CF x VIVACITY) 1986 CM FORSYTHIA CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x JONQUIL CF) 1986 BS MANDARIN CF [17] (REGENCY CF x LOTUS) 1986 BM PATINA CF [ 6] (REGENCY CF x TYREBAH) 1986 GG PEREGRINE CF (REGENCY CF x PERSIMMON) 1986 CS PROSPERO CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x MERINGUE) 1986 CM QUELLE FEMME CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x BONNE FEMME) 1986 CM SEQUIN CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x ADRIANA) 1986 BM TERRA COTTA CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1986 CM TULHADIYA CF (REGENCY CF x TULIYA CF) 1987 CS BON JOUR CF [ 8] (REGENCY CF x BONNE FORTUNE) 1987 GG CYGNUS CL (REGENCY CF x MATTIE SILKS) 1988 CS FRANKINCENSE CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x FRILL) 1988 CS JAMBOREE CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x JONQUIL CF) 1988 CM LOCKET CF [ 4] (REGENCY CF x LOTUS) 1988 CM MIRANDA CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x MERINGUE) 1988 CM NEROLI CF [ 3] (REGENCY CF x NERISSA CF) 1988 GS PALMARIAN [ 2] (REGENCY CF x PERSIMMON) 1988 BM QUELLE DAME CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE FEMME) 1988 CM REVERIE CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x REPRISE) 1988 BM SOLILOQUY CF [ 3] (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1989 CM HILAIRETY [ 1] (REGENCY CF x OUR PROMISE) 1989 CM KIDDLEYWINK CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1989 GM MISS REBA (REGENCY CF x MATTIE SILKS) 1989 GG TIERCEL CF (REGENCY CF x PERSNICKETY) 1990 CM CHRYSALIS CF [ 3] (REGENCY CF x REPRISE) 1990 BM FESTIVA CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x FEMINA CF) 1991 CS CLARION CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x CHINOISERIE CF) 1991 BM REVIE CF [ 4] (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1991 BS VICE REGENT CF [ 3] (REGENCY CF x VIOLETTA CF) 1992 CM PLAISANCE CF (REGENCY CF x PLEASANTRY CF) 1992 CM SH NARCISSA (REGENCY CF x PERFECTION CF) 1993 CS DELUVIAN CF (REGENCY CF x REVERIE CF) 1993 CS FLAGSHIP CF (REGENCY CF x PERSNICKETY) 1993 CM LA FENICE CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE TERRE CF) 1993 BS REGALIA CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1995 CS HAFFIAD CF (REGENCY CF x KIDDLEYWINK CF) 1995 BG VICTOR TRYST (REGENCY CF x VIOLETTA CF) 1996 GS FLORIN CF (REGENCY CF x FLEURETTE CF) 1996 CS MOSAIC CF (REGENCY CF x REVERIE CF) 1996 GM SABRINA CF (REGENCY CF x PERSNICKETY) 1997 CG ART DECO CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x ARTEMA) 1997 CM FLAIR CF [ 4] (REGENCY CF x BONNE FLEUR CF) 1997 CM FRAGRANCE CF [ 4] (REGENCY CF x ANTHESIS CF) 1997 CG RUBATO CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE TERRE CF) 1997 BM SYLPHIDE CF (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1998 CM PARADIDDLE CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1999 CS LEVANTINE CF (REGENCY CF x LEVANT CF) 2001 CS SHIRAZ CF [ 6] (REGENCY CF x ARIADNE CF) 2002 GS REAGENT CF (REGENCY CF x SHABBURA EL BEDU) 2003 CS CHANCERY CF (REGENCY CF x ANTHESIS CF) 2003 CM JEWELRY CF (REGENCY CF x SOLILOQUY CF) 2003 CM NOBLELEE [ 2] (REGENCY CF x KORE CF) 2003 BM REVELRY CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x REVIE CF) 2003 CS TWICKENHAM CF (REGENCY CF x KIDDLEYWINK CF) 2004 CG PESH LA CHAI (REGENCY CF x MECCA EL BEDU) 2006 CS CRIMSON AL HAMDANY (REGENCY CF x REVIE CF) 1982 CM LEVANT CF (IBN ALAMEIN x BINT ANTAN) 1986 CM CHINOISERIE CF [ 1] (DHARANAD x LEVANT CF) 1988 CM INCENSE CF [ 2] (RIPOSTE CF x LEVANT CF) 1999 CS LEVANTINE CF (REGENCY CF x LEVANT CF) 1967 CM DIXIE (EL ALAMEIN x LADY GREY) 1973 GM DIXIE CUP (PRINCE HAL x DIXIE) 1977 CS BISABIS (TRIPOLI x DIXIE CUP) 1979 CM PRALINE [ 2] (SIR x DIXIE CUP) 1980 CG DOMINION (DHARANAD x DIXIE CUP) 1983 GS ADJUTANT CF (LYSANDER x DIXIE CUP) 1985 CM MARIGOLD CF [ 2] (FAIR SIR x DIXIE CUP) 1990 GM DEMITASSE CF (JAVERA THADRIAN x DIXIE CUP) 1974 CM DECIBEL (DHARANAD x DIXIE) 1978 CM PROPRIETY [ 2] (TRIPOLI x DECIBEL) 1979 GS DIOMEDE [ 8] (PRINCE HAL x DECIBEL) 1981 CS DEBONAIR CF (IBN ALAMEIN x DECIBEL) 1983 CM MODESTY CF [ 2] (SIR x DECIBEL) 1984 CM TRULY FAIR CF [ 2] (FAIR SIR x DECIBEL) 1986 CM MOST FAIR CF [ 2] (FAIR SIR x DECIBEL) 1988 GS DUBLOON CF [ 5] (LYSANDER x DECIBEL) 1975 CS ITHACA (DHARANTEZ x DIXIE) 1977 GS AMUD ABDALLAH (SAID ABDALLAH x DIXIE) 1983 KS LH DON CARLOS [ 2] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1983 BM NEKAYA (AMUD ABDALLAH x TALAA) 1984 GG SRA-BOREAS (AMUD ABDALLAH x TALAA) 1984 BS SRA-MANFRED [ 1] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1986 GM SRA JALAPENA [ 1] (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1987 GM SRA ANJULI BI (AMUD ABDALLAH x FLOSSHILDE) 1978 GM DIXIES MELODY (IONIAN x DIXIE) 1982 GM INDIAN SUMMER CF (BRIGANTINE x DIXIE) 1987 GG EOTHEN CF (IBN DHARANTEZ x INDIAN SUMMER CF) 1994 GM DDA NESMEH CF (PORTENT x INDIAN SUMMER CF) 1967 GM THEA ISIS (EL ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1972 GG JAL DEACON (PRINCE HAL x THEA ISIS) 1975 GM JAL ATHENA (LYSANDER x THEA ISIS) 1981 GM LD JUBILEE GEM [ 2] (BRIMSTONE x JAL ATHENA) 1987 GS ANANIAS LD (AUDOBON x JAL ATHENA) 1992 BM ALIAH LD [ 2] (HB ADRIAN x JAL ATHENA) 1982 BS LD NISIS (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1986 GS RAQIB (LD NISIS x KUHAYLAH HAYFIYAH) 1988 BM JAVERA CHANNELLE [ 3] (LD NISIS x JAVERA QIANA) 1984 GS ISKANDERUN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x THEA ISIS) 1985 BM LD GENISIS (PLANTAGENET x THEA ISIS) 1998 CM CHARMER LD [ 2] (SA APOGEE x LD GENISIS) 2000 CM GENIETOO LD (TRIERMAIN CF x LD GENISIS) 2002 BM GENUINE TES LD [ 2] (TESIO CF x LD GENISIS) 2006 GM BIT O RUTH (LORENZO CF x LD GENISIS) 1967 CS TIBERIUS (EL ALAMEIN x TARA) 1968 CM BINT ALAMEIN (EL ALAMEIN x CRESSIDA) 1972 CM VERONA (SIR MARCHEN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1976 CS DAWN PATROL [ 1] (TRIPOLI x VERONA) 1977 CS VESUVEUS (TRIPOLI x VERONA) 1978 CS TROUVERE [12] (TRIPOLI x VERONA) 1980 CS CHATAUQUA (MONSOON x VERONA) 1982 CS SALAF [ 1] (IBN ALAMEIN x VERONA) 1984 GM DDA ALFARA ID [ 1] (IONIAN x VERONA) 1986 CS GHA SIR CHARLES (SORCERER CF x VERONA) 1987 CS SIR ADONIS GHA (CL HI NED x VERONA) 1988 CM CERDA GHA (CL HI NED x VERONA) 1973 CM TULIP (TRIPOLI x BINT ALAMEIN) 1979 GM BRYONY [ 2] (ADRIAN x TULIP) 1981 GM TULIYA CF [ 4] (LYSANDER x TULIP) 1984 CG ARGOSY CF (PLANTAGENET x TULIP) 1988 BM NOCTURNE CF (SALUTATION x TULIP) 1974 GS CORINTHIAN (LYSANDER x BINT ALAMEIN) 1976 CM MERINGUE (SIR MARCHEN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1980 GS PEMBROKE (BRIMSTONE x MERINGUE) 1982 CM ANTHESIS CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x MERINGUE) 1984 GM CHIFFON CF [ 2] (LYDIAN x MERINGUE) 1986 CS PROSPERO CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x MERINGUE) 1988 CM MIRANDA CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x MERINGUE) 1990 CM MELITA CF (ALAADRI x MERINGUE) 1993 GG RAPSCALLION CF (TRILOGY x MERINGUE) 1995 GM BINT MERINGUE [ 3] (TRILOGY x MERINGUE) 1997 CM ZENA GCA [ 1] (RIPOSTE CF x MERINGUE) 1998 CG APPEALING GCA (APPETENT x MERINGUE) 1979 GS ALAADRI (ADRIAN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1988 GS S A LADDIE [ 1] (ALAADRI x CH FAIR DAWN) 1988 GM S A LASSIE [ 1] (ALAADRI x COPPER HILL RYSA) 1990 GS AL KARIIB CF (ALAADRI x SAUTERNE) 1990 CM MELITA CF (ALAADRI x MERINGUE) 1991 CS VIZIER CF (ALAADRI x VIVACITY) 1993 CS VOLANT CF (ALAADRI x VIOLETTA CF) 2004 GM LAARISA EAF [ 2] (ALAADRI x ELISA CF) 1991 BM BINT BINT ALAMEIN (IBN ALAMEIN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1968 BS IBN ALAMEIN (EL ALAMEIN x SARANAH) 1971 CS COUNTRY BOY (IBN ALAMEIN x TARA) 1972 GS ANCHORAGE (IBN ALAMEIN x ALASKA) 1977 GG LEAFS LAAKSO (ANCHORAGE x LADY GREY) 1979 GS LEAF BELLACO (ANCHORAGE x LADY GREY) 1985 GG POLARIS CL (ANCHORAGE x CRESSANDRA) 1986 BS K L MICHAEL (ANCHORAGE x XANTHIPPE) 1986 BM KL SHAYNE (ANCHORAGE x LUZ-DEL-SOL) 1987 GG KODIAK IS [ 2] (ANCHORAGE x HB ALEGRA) 1993 GS VISION OF CHORAGE (ANCHORAGE x KL BINT KRUSHAH) 1973 GM ALEUTIA (IBN ALAMEIN x ALASKA) 1977 GM NIKOLSKI [ 4] (LYSANDER x ALEUTIA) 1978 GM AMLIA [ 4] (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1983 GS LEAFS SEGUNDO (IONIAN x ALEUTIA) 1986 CG LEAFS BARKENTINE (BRIGANTINE x ALEUTIA) 1989 CG LEAFS METEOR (ASTROLOGER x ALEUTIA) 1973 CM FIDDLEDEEDEE (IBN ALAMEIN x BINT ANTAN) 1977 CS FIDDLESTICKS [ 1] (TRIPOLI x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1979 BS IBN KAMIL SALAN (KAMIL IBN SALAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1983 CM PLEASANTRY CF [ 1] (DHARANAD x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1985 GM FILIGREE CF [ 3] (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1987 GM RABABE CF [ 3] (LYDIAN x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1991 CM DDA FANTASYWRITER [ 1] (LETARNAD x FIDDLEDEEDEE) 1973 GM HB OCTAVIA (IBN ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1977 GM HB DIANDRA [ 6] (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1978 GS HB OCTAVIAN [10] (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1979 GM HB MARINA (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1980 CM HB ZOHAR (MARINER x HB OCTAVIA) 1983 GM HB TIFFANY [ 2] (THANE x HB OCTAVIA) 1984 GG HB AURELIO (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1987 GS HB FIORE (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1990 GM DI KESTREL [ 1] (BRIGANTINE x HB OCTAVIA) 1973 BM TARADIDDLE (IBN ALAMEIN x TARA) 1978 BM BONNE FEMME [ 3] (DHARANAD x TARADIDDLE) 1979 CM BONNE FORTUNE [ 4] (DHARANAD x TARADIDDLE) 1981 CM BONNE TERRE CF [ 3] (DHARANAD x TARADIDDLE) 1983 CM BONNE FLEUR CF [ 2] (DHARANAD x TARADIDDLE) 1986 BM TERRA COTTA CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1989 CM KIDDLEYWINK CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1993 BS REGALIA CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1998 CM PARADIDDLE CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1973 CM VICTORIA RI (IBN ALAMEIN x CULPURNIA) 1974 GS CATALYST (IBN ALAMEIN x CONFECTION) 1974 BM MAGNOLIA (IBN ALAMEIN x CERES) 1980 GS CHRISTOPHER WREN [ 5] (LYSANDER x MAGNOLIA) 1982 BM BOUQUET CF [ 4] (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1983 BM CORSAGE CF [ 6] (PLANTAGENET x MAGNOLIA) 1985 GS BOUTONNIERE (HB OCTAVIAN x MAGNOLIA) 1986 GM AZURA CF [ 2] (HB OCTAVIAN x MAGNOLIA) 1974 BM ODALISQUE (IBN ALAMEIN x OLIVIA) 1975 BS ILIAD (IBN ALAMEIN x ORIOLE) 1980 GS AUDOBON [11] (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1980 BS MV FIRST EDITION [ 1] (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1981 GM ALACRITY CF [ 1] (ILIAD x AUDACITY) 1981 CG MV SUNBURST (ILIAD x MV TAHNI) 1982 BM MV MAE FLOWER (ILIAD x MAE WEST) 1986 BM ANIQ EL BEDU [ 1] (ILIAD x ANJOU CF) 1986 GS MV SORTILAD [ 1] (ILIAD x SORTIE CF) 1987 CM MV WIND FLOWER (ILIAD x CORSAGE CF) 1988 CM MV CINNAMON (ILIAD x CONFECTION) 1989 BM MV DESERT FLOWER (ILIAD x CORSAGE CF) 1989 BM MV HERITAGE (ILIAD x MY LEGACY) 1989 CM MV SALOMEIN EMBER (ILIAD x SALOMEIN) 1991 BM CH ILIADS TARIKAH [ 2] (ILIAD x COPPER HILL LILAE) 1991 BM ILIADS HADIYA EK [ 1] (ILIAD x JAUHAR EL KHALA) 1975 CS IRADE (IBN ALAMEIN x IRAS) 1989 GM CHALICE CF (IRADE x CHALLIS CF) 1989 CM DEMURE CF (IRADE x DIRIYAH CF) 1989 CG TOUCHE CF (IRADE x THAISA) 1975 BM LEONIE (IBN ALAMEIN x IONIA) 1982 GS ZACHARIA [ 3] (CAPULET x LEONIE) 1986 BM SCOTIA UF [ 1] (JANAN ABINOAM x LEONIE) 1989 GM IONA UF (JANAN ABINOAM x LEONIE) 1993 GM LEONTYNE CF (STUDENT PRINCE CF x LEONIE) 1975 BM MAEVE (IBN ALAMEIN x MOTH) 1975 CM RIETTAH AL KRUSH (IBN ALAMEIN x O-HENRIETTA) 1979 GM ASARA AC KRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1980 BS GHAZAL KRUSH (PORTHOS x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1981 BS TYSON KRUSH (ASAR AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1982 GM SARRA AL KRUSHAH [ 9] (ASAR AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1986 GG CHAMA ALKRUSH (CHAMISAN AL KRUSH x RIETTAH AL KRUSH) 1975 CM SALOMEIN (IBN ALAMEIN x CRESSIDA) 1979 CG MV SUDAN (SALUTATION x SALOMEIN) 1980 CS MV REFLECTION [ 5] (SALUTATION x SALOMEIN) 1981 CG MV RAPOLEY (MV HASHEM BEY x SALOMEIN) 1984 CM APRIL MIST MV (SIR MARCHEN x SALOMEIN) 1985 CS MV CROWN PRINCE (MV FIRST EDITION x SALOMEIN) 1986 CS IBN HASHEM BEY [ 1] (MV HASHEM BEY x SALOMEIN) 1987 CM MV SONNET (MV HASHEM BEY x SALOMEIN) 1989 CM MV SALOMEIN EMBER (ILIAD x SALOMEIN) 1976 CS ACROPOLIS (IBN ALAMEIN x ORIOLE) 1982 GS ZAUBAYAH (ACROPOLIS x AMLIA) 1984 CG BAKCHOS (ACROPOLIS x BACLAVA) 1985 CM TARALIN [ 1] (ACROPOLIS x TOFFEE) 1986 CM ECLAIR CRF [ 1] (ACROPOLIS x BACLAVA) 1986 CM JASMINE CRF [ 2] (ACROPOLIS x BOUQUET CF) 1986 GM RESHANA (ACROPOLIS x NIKOLSKI) 1989 BM CRF DAHLIA (ACROPOLIS x BOUQUET CF) 1989 CM CRF SASHAY (ACROPOLIS x SHASHAA) 1976 GG RIH (IBN ALAMEIN x YUKON BELLE) 1976 CM TABIN AL KRUSH (IBN ALAMEIN x O-HENRIETTA) 1982 GM TAKHWIR CF (BRIMSTONE x TABIN AL KRUSH) 1984 CM APPARENTLY KRUSH [ 1] (HEIR APPARENT x TABIN AL KRUSH) 1977 GG DUGGAN (IBN ALAMEIN x LYRAS) 1977 CS HELLAS (IBN ALAMEIN x IONIA) 1977 GM PETITS FOURS (IBN ALAMEIN x MURKAA) 1978 BM CLOVER (IBN ALAMEIN x MURKAA) 1983 GG CONSTANTINE CF (LYSANDER x CLOVER) 1987 CG ACCOLADE CF (FAIR SIR x CLOVER) 1989 GM ALYSSUM CF [ 2] (IBN DHARANTEZ x CLOVER) 1978 BS PENDRAGON (IBN ALAMEIN x THAISA) 1978 GS PORTENT (IBN ALAMEIN x PORTIA) 1986 GM ACF MISS LIBERTY [ 1] (PORTENT x C-LYSARA) 1986 GS MAXXUM CF (PORTENT x CINNABAR CF) 1990 GM DDA ANTIKAT [ 1] (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1990 CM DDA LAETITIA (PORTENT x DDA LATIFAH) 1991 CS DDA PORSCHE (PORTENT x THAISA) 1994 BM DDA JAMILA (PORTENT x BINT OBERON) 1994 GM DDA NESMEH CF (PORTENT x INDIAN SUMMER CF) 1995 GM ACDS BUTTERFLY [ 1] (PORTENT x DDA FANTASYWRITER) 1995 GS RJA ADAM (PORTENT x DDA NADIR AMIRA) 1995 GM RL ZAHRA ASSAHARA [ 5] (PORTENT x ANTEZZAH) 1978 CM TARAMEIN (IBN ALAMEIN x MAID MARIAN) 1982 CG MEINSPRING [ 3] (AMEENE x TARAMEIN) 1979 BM NYMPHAEA (IBN ALAMEIN x LOTUS) 1983 BM COPPER HILL LILAE [ 1] (FLIGHT PLAN x NYMPHAEA) 1984 CM CH FAIRY FLIGHT [ 7] (FLIGHT PLAN x NYMPHAEA) 1980 BG MAJORITY (IBN ALAMEIN x MAJOR BARBARA) 1980 BM REPARTEE (IBN ALAMEIN x REPRISE) 1984 CS RIPOSTE CF [22] (CATHAY x REPARTEE) 1986 CS BANTER CF [ 7] (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1988 BM SOLILOQUY CF [ 3] (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1991 BM REVIE CF [ 4] (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1997 BM SYLPHIDE CF (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1981 CM CARAMEL CF (IBN ALAMEIN x OLIVIA) 1981 BS CERULEAN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x CERELIA) 1988 BS BENONI IBN TALAA (CERULEAN CF x TALAA) 1981 CS DEBONAIR CF (IBN ALAMEIN x DECIBEL) 1981 BM PARIZADE CF (IBN ALAMEIN x REPRISE) 1986 GS BARAZAN EL BEDU (PERIGEE x PARIZADE CF) 1991 BM MECCA EL BEDU [ 1] (BADAWI CF x PARIZADE CF) 1981 CS REGENCY CF (IBN ALAMEIN x BINT ANTAN) 1985 CM ADRIENNE CF [ 7] (REGENCY CF x ADRIANA) 1985 CS BADAWI CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x REPRISE) 1985 CS BARBICAN CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x MAJOR BARBARA) 1985 CM PERSEPHONE CF [ 5] (REGENCY CF x PERSNICKETY) 1985 BG REVEILLE CF (REGENCY CF x BARBIE DOLL) 1985 BM TAPESTRY CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x TYREBAH) 1986 CS BANTER CF [ 7] (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1986 CG CORSAIR KS (REGENCY CF x CLOISONNE CF) 1986 CM FINESSE CF [ 5] (REGENCY CF x VIVACITY) 1986 CM FORSYTHIA CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x JONQUIL CF) 1986 BS MANDARIN CF [17] (REGENCY CF x LOTUS) 1986 BM PATINA CF [ 6] (REGENCY CF x TYREBAH) 1986 GG PEREGRINE CF (REGENCY CF x PERSIMMON) 1986 CS PROSPERO CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x MERINGUE) 1986 CM QUELLE FEMME CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x BONNE FEMME) 1986 CM SEQUIN CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x ADRIANA) 1986 BM TERRA COTTA CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1986 CM TULHADIYA CF (REGENCY CF x TULIYA CF) 1987 CS BON JOUR CF [ 8] (REGENCY CF x BONNE FORTUNE) 1987 GG CYGNUS CL (REGENCY CF x MATTIE SILKS) 1988 CS FRANKINCENSE CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x FRILL) 1988 CS JAMBOREE CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x JONQUIL CF) 1988 CM LOCKET CF [ 4] (REGENCY CF x LOTUS) 1988 CM MIRANDA CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x MERINGUE) 1988 CM NEROLI CF [ 3] (REGENCY CF x NERISSA CF) 1988 GS PALMARIAN [ 2] (REGENCY CF x PERSIMMON) 1988 BM QUELLE DAME CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE FEMME) 1988 CM REVERIE CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x REPRISE) 1988 BM SOLILOQUY CF [ 3] (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1989 CM HILAIRETY [ 1] (REGENCY CF x OUR PROMISE) 1989 CM KIDDLEYWINK CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1989 GM MISS REBA (REGENCY CF x MATTIE SILKS) 1989 GG TIERCEL CF (REGENCY CF x PERSNICKETY) 1990 CM CHRYSALIS CF [ 3] (REGENCY CF x REPRISE) 1990 BM FESTIVA CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x FEMINA CF) 1991 CS CLARION CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x CHINOISERIE CF) 1991 BM REVIE CF [ 4] (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1991 BS VICE REGENT CF [ 3] (REGENCY CF x VIOLETTA CF) 1992 CM PLAISANCE CF (REGENCY CF x PLEASANTRY CF) 1992 CM SH NARCISSA (REGENCY CF x PERFECTION CF) 1993 CS DELUVIAN CF (REGENCY CF x REVERIE CF) 1993 CS FLAGSHIP CF (REGENCY CF x PERSNICKETY) 1993 CM LA FENICE CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE TERRE CF) 1993 BS REGALIA CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1995 CS HAFFIAD CF (REGENCY CF x KIDDLEYWINK CF) 1995 BG VICTOR TRYST (REGENCY CF x VIOLETTA CF) 1996 GS FLORIN CF (REGENCY CF x FLEURETTE CF) 1996 CS MOSAIC CF (REGENCY CF x REVERIE CF) 1996 GM SABRINA CF (REGENCY CF x PERSNICKETY) 1997 CG ART DECO CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x ARTEMA) 1997 CM FLAIR CF [ 4] (REGENCY CF x BONNE FLEUR CF) 1997 CM FRAGRANCE CF [ 4] (REGENCY CF x ANTHESIS CF) 1997 CG RUBATO CF (REGENCY CF x BONNE TERRE CF) 1997 BM SYLPHIDE CF (REGENCY CF x REPARTEE) 1998 CM PARADIDDLE CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x TARADIDDLE) 1999 CS LEVANTINE CF (REGENCY CF x LEVANT CF) 2001 CS SHIRAZ CF [ 6] (REGENCY CF x ARIADNE CF) 2002 GS REAGENT CF (REGENCY CF x SHABBURA EL BEDU) 2003 CS CHANCERY CF (REGENCY CF x ANTHESIS CF) 2003 CM JEWELRY CF (REGENCY CF x SOLILOQUY CF) 2003 CM NOBLELEE [ 2] (REGENCY CF x KORE CF) 2003 BM REVELRY CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x REVIE CF) 2003 CS TWICKENHAM CF (REGENCY CF x KIDDLEYWINK CF) 2004 CG PESH LA CHAI (REGENCY CF x MECCA EL BEDU) 2006 CS CRIMSON AL HAMDANY (REGENCY CF x REVIE CF) 1982 GS ASPEN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x ADRIANA) 1982 BM DHARA SALAN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x LOTUS) 1982 BM JONQUIL CF (IBN ALAMEIN x REPRISE) 1986 CM FORSYTHIA CF [ 2] (REGENCY CF x JONQUIL CF) 1988 CS JAMBOREE CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x JONQUIL CF) 1991 BM AUTUMN BLUSH CF (CATHAY x JONQUIL CF) 1997 CS JUBILATION CF [ 3] (RIPOSTE CF x JONQUIL CF) 2004 BS ELDAR HD (TRILOGY x JONQUIL CF) 2006 GM LORIEN HD [ 1] (TRILOGY x JONQUIL CF) 1982 CM LEVANT CF (IBN ALAMEIN x BINT ANTAN) 1986 CM CHINOISERIE CF [ 1] (DHARANAD x LEVANT CF) 1988 CM INCENSE CF [ 2] (RIPOSTE CF x LEVANT CF) 1999 CS LEVANTINE CF (REGENCY CF x LEVANT CF) 1982 BS MINSTREL CF (IBN ALAMEIN x TRILL) 1989 CM SA ADORABLE [ 2] (MINSTREL CF x ADORED CF) 1989 BS SA EL CAPITANO (MINSTREL CF x MOSELLE CF) 1989 BG SA PREMIER [ 1] (MINSTREL CF x FILIGREE CF) 2000 KM APRIL MCF (MINSTREL CF x JAVERA JASMYN) 2001 CS SA BARAQ MCF (MINSTREL CF x JAVERA JASMYN) 1982 CS SALAF (IBN ALAMEIN x VERONA) 1986 BM SIMOOM BINT SALAF [ 2] (SALAF x LUKISKA) 1982 BS SERGEANT MAJOR CF (IBN ALAMEIN x MAJOR BARBARA) 1985 KM RAKEE AS (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1986 CS AS DUBONNET (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1987 GM SOAVE A S (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1988 CS ALSHIAS CABERNET (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x CHABLIS CF) 1990 BM AS DAFEENAH [ 1] (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x ALETHA CF) 1994 GM MAJEL (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x WAHLEEAH) 1995 GM SKAI ANANDRAH (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x HI SANDRA) 1997 GS GF MON CAPITAN (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x WAHLEEAH) 1998 CM JEN BEAUTY A SAHA [ 3] (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x SIDA-SAHA) 2000 CS CIRRUS SKAI (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x HI SANDRA) 2004 BS LAURAS MAJOR WA (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x MISS LAURA SHF) 2004 CM LILI MARLENE SHF [ 1] (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x KESTREL CF) 2004 BS MAJOR BENJAMIN WA (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x SUMMER BLUSH WA) 2005 BM JOSIE MI HULA (SERGEANT MAJOR CF x EK SAHDEEQUAH) 1983 CM NERISSA CF (IBN ALAMEIN x REPRISE) 1988 CM NEROLI CF [ 3] (REGENCY CF x NERISSA CF) 1991 CM DDA NOSTALGIA (LETARNAD x NERISSA CF) 1994 CM DDA NADIA (BON JOUR CF x NERISSA CF) 1984 BM ELSAH CF (IBN ALAMEIN x THAISA) 1993 CM ATLANTICA CF (ATTICUS x ELSAH CF) 1984 BM FEMINA CF (IBN ALAMEIN x BONNE FEMME) 1990 BM FESTIVA CF [ 1] (REGENCY CF x FEMINA CF) 1997 BM TAFFETA CF (RIPOSTE CF x FEMINA CF) 2000 BM UNA CF [ 2] (SARANAD x FEMINA CF) 2005 BM ALA ATHENAH HAFIAH [ 1] (RIPOSTE CF x FEMINA CF) 1984 GS ISKANDERUN CF (IBN ALAMEIN x THEA ISIS) 1984 GM SOLACE CF (IBN ALAMEIN x SALLYPORT) 1996 CS TROMMEL CF (TRIERMAIN CF x SOLACE CF) 1986 BM PERFECTION CF (IBN ALAMEIN x PERSNICKETY) 1992 CM SH NARCISSA (REGENCY CF x PERFECTION CF) 1988 BS PRESTO CF (IBN ALAMEIN x PRETTY FANCY) 2009 BG NOBLE TORAG (PRESTO CF x RAGHIDA CF) 2011 BS AYAR PIEPER (PRESTO CF x RAGHIDA CF) 2012 CS PARADE HD (ASHHUR KEDAR) (PRESTO CF x DU SOLEIL BPA) 2014 BS PRESTIDIGITATION (PRESTO CF x TAYLOR MADE TW) 2015 CM AVRIL AU CLAIR DELUNE (PRESTO CF x DU SOLEIL BPA) 2015 BM CASSIOPAIYLAH (PRESTO CF x ALA ATHENAH HAFIAH) 1991 BM BINT BINT ALAMEIN (IBN ALAMEIN x BINT ALAMEIN) 1992 GM AFFECTION CF (IBN ALAMEIN x HB WADDUDA)

Total descendants 1132
Descendants by generation
 1,  15
 2, 102
 3, 348
 4, 367
 5, 193
 6,  87
 7,  19
 8,   1
Descendants by year
 1960-9,  17 
 1970-9, 111 
 1980-9, 359 
 1990-9, 305 
 2000-9, 243 
 2010-9,  85 
 2020-9,  12 
Related
	Ancestor: Percent	Crosses
                DHAREB: 50.00%	( 1)  1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               ANTARAH: 50.00%	( 1)  0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                MOLIAH: 37.50%	( 2)  0:0   1:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAMRAH: 31.25%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   1:1   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 LETAN: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               HASIKER: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 ANTEZ: 25.00%	( 1)  0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
         Great Hamdani: 18.75%	( 4)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:1   0:2  { 0:0 }
              *WADDUDA: 18.75%	( 2)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
                *URFAH: 15.62%	( 3)  0:0   0:0   0:0   1:1   0:1  { 0:0 }
                *MUSON: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *RESHAN: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                *JEDAH: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   1:0   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                HARARA: 12.50%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0   0:0  { 0:0 }
                 *DEYR:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *HAFFIA:  6.25%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1   0:0  { 0:0 }
               *ABEYAH:  3.12%	( 1)  0:0   0:0   0:0   0:0   0:1  { 0:0 }

Mon Apr 26 18:31:01 PDT 2021